Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
Gold Course Prelim 100 Bird Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
Gold Course Prelim
Total
M
JULIO MOTOLONGO(M) #103
99
99
     
M 1
2 Punches
PAUL MONTEALEGRE(M) #68
99
99
     
M 2
2 Punches
JON MONROE(M) #117
99
99
     
M 3
2 Punches
DOSS BOURGEOIS(M) #100
98
98
     
M 4
1 Punch
TROY MOURET(M) #137
97
97
     
M 5
BRIAN ROCHE(M) #107
95
95
     
M 6
RANDY HAM(M) #78
94
94
     
M 7
PERRY COURVILLE(M) #67
93
93
     
M 8
JAIME DUARTE(M) #57
93
93
     
M 9
STAN KATZ(M) #76
92
92
     
M 10
LEW SKAUG(M) #7
88
88
     
M 11
DAVID SWAN(M) #4
74
74
     
M 12
AA
HAMPTON FOWLER(AA) #26
93
93
     
AA 1
2 Punches
JOHN GRAY(AA) #14
92
92
     
AA 2
1 Punch
ED PEACOCK(AA) #59
91
91
     
AA 3
B FRANK GALLEGOS(AA) #105
91
91
     
AA 4
S KAZIM NAWAB(AA) #135
86
86
     
AA 5
CRAIG HORAN(AA) #24
86
86
     
AA 6
PEDRO DELGADILLO(AA) #53
84
84
     
AA 7
RUSS ARNOLD(AA) #114
84
84
     
AA 8
NYAL WITHAM(AA) #28
83
83
     
AA 9
PAUL CONOVER(AA) #60
82
82
     
AA 10
FOY MIDKIFF(AA) #32
79
79
     
AA 11
NADIM COOK(AA) #45
74
74
     
AA 12
A
NICK ARNOLD(A) #101
98
98
     
A 1
1 Punch
FORREST MONTEALEGRE(A) #69
95
95
     
A 2
JOHN RENKEN(A) #122
94
94
     
A 3
DAVID STROUD(A) #19
93
93
     
A 4
KEVIN HOUGH(A) #3
89
89
     
A 5
JOSEPH MATULEVICH(A) #33
89
89
     
A 6
WALTON ELLER(A) #1
88
88
     
A 7
ERIC WERTZ(A) #65
84
84
     
A 8
RUDY CORDOVA(A) #96
84
84
     
A 9
B
HARRY LIMB(B) #13
92
92
     
B 1
1 Punch
M STEVE MUELLER(B) #62
85
85
     
B 2
STEVE BROWN(B) #109
84
84
     
B 3
KEITH DESALVO(B) #106
73
73
     
B 4
C
CHRISTOPHER GORMAN(C) #34
92
92
     
C 1
1 Punch
JEFF TOWNSEND(C) #91
90
90
     
C 2
BENTLEY FATHEREE(C) #118
85
85
     
C 3
PATRICK KELLY III(C) #2
85
85
     
C 4
MATT JENKINS(C) #10
84
84
     
C 5
CAMERON BAYER(C) #92
83
83
     
C 6
LINDA CORDOVA(C) #82
70
70
     
C 7
D
CODY KIDDY(D) #93
80
80
     
D 1
1 Punch
JASON PEARCE(D) #25
79
79
     
D 2
RANDY SONNEN(D) #89
76
76
     
D 3
DEBORAH TOWNSEND(D) #90
75
75
     
D 4
LENORE KRISTOF(D) #11
71
71
     
D 5
E
CHASE HOOVER(E) #9
88
88
     
E 1
1 Punch
OMAR MACY(E) #146
86
86
     
E 2
KARL SHELTZ JR.(E) #120
86
86
     
E 3
ALLEN RHODEN(E) #80
83
83
     
E 4
GENNIFER HORAN(E) #70
74
74
     
E 5
HERSCHEL DUNCAN III(E) #136
55
55
     
E 6
Hunter
BRANDON BENDELE(Hunter) #47
0
0
     
Hunter 1
KELLY TOSH(Hunter) #128
0
0
     
Hunter 2
SeniorSuperVeteran
HERSCHEL DUNCAN III(E) #136
55
55
     
SSV 1
SuperVeteran
JOHN GRAY(AA) #14
92
92
     
SV 1
STAN KATZ(M) #76
92
92
     
SV 2
ED PEACOCK(AA) #59
91
91
     
SV 3
JOSEPH MATULEVICH(A) #33
89
89
     
SV 4
WALTON ELLER(A) #1
88
88
     
SV 5
LEW SKAUG(M) #7
88
88
     
SV 6
M STEVE MUELLER(B) #62
85
85
     
SV 7
PEDRO DELGADILLO(AA) #53
84
84
     
SV 8
ERIC WERTZ(A) #65
84
84
     
SV 9
NYAL WITHAM(AA) #28
83
83
     
SV 10
FOY MIDKIFF(AA) #32
79
79
     
SV 11
LENORE KRISTOF(D) #11
71
71
     
SV 12
Veteran
DOSS BOURGEOIS(M) #100
98
98
     
V 1
TROY MOURET(M) #137
97
97
     
V 2
RANDY HAM(M) #78
94
94
     
V 3
PERRY COURVILLE(M) #67
93
93
     
V 4
HAMPTON FOWLER(AA) #26
93
93
     
V 5
HARRY LIMB(B) #13
92
92
     
V 6
KEVIN HOUGH(A) #3
89
89
     
V 7
S KAZIM NAWAB(AA) #135
86
86
     
V 8
CRAIG HORAN(AA) #24
86
86
     
V 9
PATRICK KELLY III(C) #2
85
85
     
V 10
MATT JENKINS(C) #10
84
84
     
V 11
STEVE BROWN(B) #109
84
84
     
V 12
RUSS ARNOLD(AA) #114
84
84
     
V 13
ALLEN RHODEN(E) #80
83
83
     
V 14
PAUL CONOVER(AA) #60
82
82
     
V 15
DAVID SWAN(M) #4
74
74
     
V 16
SubJunior
FORREST MONTEALEGRE(A) #69
95
95
     
SJ 1
Junior
Lady
DEBORAH TOWNSEND(D) #90
75
75
     
L 1
GENNIFER HORAN(E) #70
74
74
     
L 2
LENORE KRISTOF(D) #11
71
71
     
L 3
LINDA CORDOVA(C) #82
70
70
     
L 4
Compare Selected Shooters