Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
5 Stand Event 50 Bird 5 Stand
Main Scores
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
5 Stand 1
5 Stand 2
Total
M
WILLIAM WALTON(M) #2
25
23
48
     
M 1
4 Punches
RICK FULLER(M) #40
22
25
47
     
M 2
2 Punches
RYAN OOTEN(M) #156
25
21
46
     
M 3
1 Punch
DAVID SCHMIDT(M) #71
23
22
45
     
M 4
JUSTIN NAPIER(M) #143
21
23
44
     
M 5
WILL VAN DUSEN(M) #135
19
24
43
     
M 6
CRAIG THERIOT(M) #165
21
22
43
     
M 7
COLBY CATON(M) #179
21
22
43
     
M 8
CHRIS KEYSER(M) #204
21
22
43
     
M 9
LYN WARD(M) #32
19
23
42
     
M 10
JOHN CALANDRO(M) #13
21
21
42
     
M 11
WILL ROBERTS(M) #203
20
22
42
     
M 12
STEVEN WHITE(M) #22
18
23
41
     
M 13
DILLON ANDERSON(M) #161
21
19
40
     
M 14
MICHAEL MICALLEF(M) #170
19
21
40
     
M 15
KERRY AZBELL(M) #16
18
21
39
     
M 16
SHANE LOUDER(M) #61
16
23
39
     
M 17
JACK BAUMANN SR(M) #73
16
23
39
     
M 18
J D MCCARTY(M) #7
19
19
38
     
M 19
RON WILLIAMS(M) #155
17
21
38
     
M 20
FELIPE MIRANDA(M) #52
18
18
36
     
M 21
RAUL RAMOS(M) #50
19
17
36
     
M 22
AA
JON LEE(AA) #103
19
24
43
     
AA 1
1 Punch
CLAYTON NANCE(AA) #95
15
22
37
     
AA 2
BRIAN HEBERT(AA) #14
15
21
36
     
AA 3
GAYLORD JOHNSON(AA) #23
16
16
32
     
AA 4
MICHAEL MEADE(AA) #207
13
16
29
     
AA 5
A
BLAYNE SCALLON(A) #60
19
23
42
     
A 1
1 Punch
JOHN CALANDRO IV(A) #217
17
23
40
     
A 2
JACK MINTER(A) #94
18
19
37
     
A 3
SCOTT NOESGES(A) #126
17
19
36
     
A 4
B
SHANE HENDERSON(B) #197
23
23
46
     
B 1
2 Punches
CHANCE JONES(B) #109
21
22
43
     
B 2
1 Punch
ERIC VAN DUSEN(B) #12
20
21
41
     
B 3
GARY SIBLEY(B) #34
20
21
41
     
B 4
CODY HADA(B) #81
22
19
41
     
B 5
CLINT BITNER(B) #157
20
20
40
     
B 6
TOM DUKE(B) #153
17
21
38
     
B 7
ELAINE SCHULTZ(B) #154
18
18
36
     
B 8
CHELL BROOKS(B) #44
17
18
35
     
B 9
MICHAEL WEST(B) #146
19
16
35
     
B 10
KERRY BROOKS(B) #43
16
18
34
     
B 11
KENNETH BARKER(B) #139
14
20
34
     
B 12
ELIZABETH WHITE(B) #24
15
18
33
     
B 13
C
ANTHONY BALLARD(C) #166
19
22
41
     
C 1
1 Punch
BENJAMIN HADA(C) #80
16
21
37
     
C 2
BILL ENDERS(C) #85
16
21
37
     
C 3
ROB NEELY(C) #167
17
20
37
     
C 4
JUSTIN STONE(C) #101
17
17
34
     
C 5
D
DAKOTA BISHOP(D) #18
20
22
42
     
D 1
1 Punch
WILL KRAWCZYK(D) #56
16
22
38
     
D 2
KYLE WHITE(D) #216
16
16
32
     
D 3
GRIFFIN PEROTTI(D) #163
13
17
30
     
D 4
JENNIFER HEBERT(D) #205
12
18
30
     
D 5
LEXIE JONES(D) #173
12
6
18
     
D 6
E
COTTON BANE(E) #144
16
22
38
     
E 1
1 Punch
ETHAN BURNS(E) #107
12
15
27
     
E 2
ANDREW JANCUSKA(E) #58
11
14
25
     
E 3
MARSHALL JEFFUS(E) #159
10
14
24
     
E 4
SCOTT ENFINGER(E) #174
10
14
24
     
E 5
VICKI JEFFUS(E) #160
7
14
21
     
E 6
Hunter
SeniorSuperVeteran
BILL ENDERS(C) #85
16
21
37
     
SSV 1
SuperVeteran
Veteran
RICK FULLER(M) #40
22
25
47
     
V 1
DAVID SCHMIDT(M) #71
23
22
45
     
V 2
JOHN CALANDRO(M) #13
21
21
42
     
V 3
KERRY AZBELL(M) #16
18
21
39
     
V 4
J D MCCARTY(M) #7
19
19
38
     
V 5
TOM DUKE(B) #153
17
21
38
     
V 6
RON WILLIAMS(M) #155
17
21
38
     
V 7
CHELL BROOKS(B) #44
17
18
35
     
V 8
KENNETH BARKER(B) #139
14
20
34
     
V 9
GAYLORD JOHNSON(AA) #23
16
16
32
     
V 10
MARSHALL JEFFUS(E) #159
10
14
24
     
V 11
SubJunior
WILL VAN DUSEN(M) #135
19
24
43
     
SJ 1
DAKOTA BISHOP(D) #18
20
22
42
     
SJ 2
BLAYNE SCALLON(A) #60
19
23
42
     
SJ 3
CODY HADA(B) #81
22
19
41
     
SJ 4
COTTON BANE(E) #144
16
22
38
     
SJ 5
GRIFFIN PEROTTI(D) #163
13
17
30
     
SJ 6
ETHAN BURNS(E) #107
12
15
27
     
SJ 7
Junior
JUSTIN NAPIER(M) #143
21
23
44
     
J 1
CHANCE JONES(B) #109
21
22
43
     
J 2
WILL ROBERTS(M) #203
20
22
42
     
J 3
DILLON ANDERSON(M) #161
21
19
40
     
J 4
LEXIE JONES(D) #173
12
6
18
     
J 5
Lady
ELAINE SCHULTZ(B) #154
18
18
36
     
L 1
KERRY BROOKS(B) #43
16
18
34
     
L 2
ELIZABETH WHITE(B) #24
15
18
33
     
L 3
JENNIFER HEBERT(D) #205
12
18
30
     
L 4
VICKI JEFFUS(E) #160
7
14
21
     
L 5
LEXIE JONES(D) #173
12
6
18
     
L 6
Compare Selected Shooters