Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
NSCA 100 Sporting Clays 100 Bird Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
NSCA 100 Sporting Clays
Total
M
KENNETH JOHNSON(M) #39
96
96
PAOLO PERITI(M) #61
92
92
LESLIE HOUSLER(M) #78
91
91
STEPHEN TRUDEAU(M) #54
89
89
DAVID SCHMIDT(M) #48
87
87
ADAM WISE(M) #83
85
85
MATT LITTLE(M) #43
84
84
JASON BINANDO(M) #3
83
83
JOSEPH BOWLES(M) #9
82
82
MICHAEL OAKLEY(M) #72
80
80
NEAL FUSNER(M) #37
78
78
BILL LANAVA(M) #49
75
75
PAUL PRUCKA(M) #24
74
74
GREG LARSON(M) #17
73
73
AA
RICK GJESTVANG(AA) #46
89
89
     
AA 1
2 Punches
BRYAN EVANS(AA) #77
84
84
     
AA 2
1 Punch
CHRISTOPHER PARKS(AA) #56
83
83
     
AA 3
ROBERT WYNES(AA) #51
78
78
     
AA 4
ROBERT SHOVAN(AA) #18
76
76
     
AA 5
J SCOTT WING(AA) #71
75
75
     
AA 6
STEVE BERNDT(AA) #79
74
74
     
AA 7
MARY JO BIRKA(AA) #75
69
69
     
AA 8
DOUG DYKSTRA(AA) #85
68
68
     
AA 9
DAVID GRAF(AA) #23
61
61
     
AA 10
A
PRESTON LANEHART(A) #63
84
84
     
A 1
1 Punch
JONATHAN VERGARA(A) #4
81
81
     
A 2
ERIC MAYER(A) #41
78
78
     
A 3
BRIAN WHEAT(A) #65
77
77
     
A 4
KYLE BLASHILL(A) #32
76
76
     
A 5
ANDY WOZNIACKI(A) #70
75
75
     
A 6
ALLAN JULIAN(A) #74
71
71
     
A 7
DAVID SCHUBERT(A) #69
70
70
     
A 8
JOHN DRUMHELLER(A) #60
67
67
     
A 9
B
DINO MATSOUKAS(B) #7
83
83
     
B 1
2 Punches
GREG SAPICK(B) #55
83
83
     
B 2
2 Punches
TIM FISHELL(B) #31
83
83
     
B 3
2 Punches
MICHAEL BUSHART(B) #13
78
78
     
B 4
1 Punch
LUANN MINORE(B) #19
76
76
     
B 5
NICK ROSSIT(B) #8
75
75
     
B 6
ROSANNE PRUCKA(B) #25
75
75
     
B 7
BRIAN J SCOTT(B) #42
74
74
     
B 8
MARK CRAWFORD(B) #86
72
72
     
B 9
TERRY OKE(B) #66
70
70
     
B 10
MIKE BLASHILL(B) #33
64
64
     
B 11
RYAN BROOKSHIRE(B) #30
46
46
     
B 12
C
PARKER LANEHART(C) #64
81
81
     
C 1
2 Punches
TIMOTHY GEIMAN(C) #11
79
79
     
C 2
1 Punch
THOMAS BISHOP(C) #59
79
79
     
C 3
1 Punch
RYAN KINKEMA(C) #82
79
79
     
C 4
1 Punch
BRIAN MOELLER(C) #73
78
78
     
C 5
ALEXANDER RICH(C) #38
74
74
     
C 6
ANTHONY ASTUCCIO(C) #80
73
73
     
C 7
DAVID HIEMSTRA(C) #89
66
66
     
C 8
DARREN WILHELM(C) #27
64
64
     
C 9
TAMMY FESS(C) #84
61
61
     
C 10
ANDREW BLOEDOW(C) #44
59
59
     
C 11
FRANK BLOOMQUIST(C) #57
55
55
     
C 12
DALE FULKERSON(C) #1
54
54
     
C 13
GARRETT KLEIN(C) #28
46
46
     
C 14
D
FRANK MASTROIANNI(D) #62
77
77
JOSHUA DICKERSON(D) #90
76
76
DOUGLAS GIEBNER(D) #10
74
74
DAVE HIGDON(D) #40
73
73
NINO RUGGIRELLO(D) #22
73
73
MIKE BENNETT(D) #50
72
72
RYAN HOPKINS(D) #5
70
70
SETH PETERSEN(D) #58
69
69
ALI MAHER(D) #68
62
62
MOHAMED ITTAYEM(D) #88
59
59
JEFF LEET(D) #47
58
58
TIMOTHY COOK(D) #81
56
56
CHARLES SCHNEIDER(D) #21
55
55
LUKE SWAGGERTY(D) #53
50
50
CLINTON ELLIS(D) #91
46
46
DAVID CRUMB(D) #45
45
45
RICK MARTIN(D) #52
38
38
JASON MARKOU(D) #34
28
28
DANIEL BLOEDOW(D) #6
0
0
E
SUSAN BAILO(E) #67
69
69
     
E 1
BRENDA MANTAY(E) #36
43
43
     
E 2
Hunter
SeniorSuperVeteran
GREG LARSON(M) #17
73
73
ANTHONY ASTUCCIO(C) #80
73
73
TERRY OKE(B) #66
70
70
DANIEL BLOEDOW(D) #6
0
0
SuperVeteran
KENNETH JOHNSON(M) #39
96
96
     
SV 1
LESLIE HOUSLER(M) #78
91
91
     
SV 2
DAVID SCHMIDT(M) #48
87
87
     
SV 3
MICHAEL OAKLEY(M) #72
80
80
     
SV 4
ROBERT WYNES(AA) #51
78
78
     
SV 5
ROBERT SHOVAN(AA) #18
76
76
     
SV 6
J SCOTT WING(AA) #71
75
75
     
SV 7
SUSAN BAILO(E) #67
69
69
     
SV 8
JOHN DRUMHELLER(A) #60
67
67
     
SV 9
CHARLES SCHNEIDER(D) #21
55
55
     
SV 10
DALE FULKERSON(C) #1
54
54
     
SV 11
BRENDA MANTAY(E) #36
43
43
     
SV 12
Veteran
STEPHEN TRUDEAU(M) #54
89
89
     
V 1
RICK GJESTVANG(AA) #46
89
89
     
V 2
MATT LITTLE(M) #43
84
84
     
V 3
JOSEPH BOWLES(M) #9
82
82
     
V 4
TIMOTHY GEIMAN(C) #11
79
79
     
V 5
MICHAEL BUSHART(B) #13
78
78
     
V 6
NEAL FUSNER(M) #37
78
78
     
V 7
LUANN MINORE(B) #19
76
76
     
V 8
NICK ROSSIT(B) #8
75
75
     
V 9
BILL LANAVA(M) #49
75
75
     
V 10
ANDY WOZNIACKI(A) #70
75
75
     
V 11
STEVE BERNDT(AA) #79
74
74
     
V 12
MARK CRAWFORD(B) #86
72
72
     
V 13
DAVID SCHUBERT(A) #69
70
70
     
V 14
MARY JO BIRKA(AA) #75
69
69
     
V 15
DAVID GRAF(AA) #23
61
61
     
V 16
TIMOTHY COOK(D) #81
56
56
     
V 17
GARRETT KLEIN(C) #28
46
46
     
V 18
SubJunior
PRESTON LANEHART(A) #63
84
84
     
SJ 1
PARKER LANEHART(C) #64
81
81
     
SJ 2
KYLE BLASHILL(A) #32
76
76
     
SJ 3
LUKE SWAGGERTY(D) #53
50
50
     
SJ 4
Junior
SETH PETERSEN(D) #58
69
69
     
J 1
Lady
LUANN MINORE(B) #19
76
76
     
L 1
ROSANNE PRUCKA(B) #25
75
75
     
L 2
SUSAN BAILO(E) #67
69
69
     
L 3
MARY JO BIRKA(AA) #75
69
69
     
L 4
TAMMY FESS(C) #84
61
61
     
L 5
BRENDA MANTAY(E) #36
43
43
     
L 6
Compare Selected Shooters