Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
SUPER SPORTING- WHITE 100 Bird Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
SUPER SPORTING- WHITE
Total
HOA
CHARLES CUTTER(AA) #31
93
93
     
HOA
1 Punch
M
MATT BARNES(M) #37
91
91
     
M 1
1 Punch
JR COOPER(M) #61
91
91
     
M 2
1 Punch
KENNY BROYLES(M) #77
89
89
     
M 3
NYAL WITHAM(M) #4
89
89
     
M 4
TOMMY MAH(M) #21
85
85
     
M 5
RAY WITT(M) #52
81
81
     
M 6
MARTIN DAVIDSON(M) #56
81
81
     
M 7
LEW SKAUG(M) #6
79
79
     
M 8
AA
DANNY PEARSON(AA) #27
86
86
     
AA 1
MARK COOK(AA) #28
86
86
     
AA 2
BEN BROWER(AA) #17
86
86
     
AA 3
JAMIE GERSTENKORN(AA) #45
84
84
     
AA 4
LARRY FECHNER(AA) #114
84
84
     
AA 5
LARRY FELAND(AA) #19
83
83
     
AA 6
A
STEVE WILSON(A) #11
90
90
     
A 1
2 Punches
MARK ALLEN(A) #47
88
88
     
A 2
1 Punch
WILLIAM MANN(A) #70
87
87
     
A 3
DAWN FIELDS(A) #2
85
85
     
A 4
JAMES FOSTER(A) #53
83
83
     
A 5
CHRISTIAN SPIES(A) #33
82
82
     
A 6
ROBERT STROUD(A) #35
79
79
     
A 7
CALVIN KESSLER(A) #51
78
78
     
A 8
CHRISTOPHER BARRETT(A) #65
78
78
     
A 9
MICHAEL MILLER(A) #7
77
77
     
A 10
MARK HILDEBRAND(A) #36
76
76
     
A 11
TIM BREMNER(A) #88
74
74
     
A 12
B
DENNIS KEENEY(B) #1
85
85
     
B 1
2 Punches
MASON PHILBRICK(B) #101
83
83
     
B 2
1 Punch
MICHAEL BOOTHE(B) #62
82
82
     
B 3
KIERAN TOBIN(B) #16
81
81
     
B 4
MARK ALTAZIN(B) #82
80
80
     
B 5
JOE WALSH(B) #29
80
80
     
B 6
COURTNEY NOPPE(B) #123
77
77
     
B 7
KARL STELLPFLUG(B) #18
77
77
     
B 8
STEVE FRONTERHOUSE(B) #122
76
76
     
B 9
ALLEN GAFFORD(B) #43
75
75
     
B 10
TIM OSBURN(B) #50
73
73
     
B 11
ED STEVENS(B) #96
70
70
     
B 12
C
JOHN BOUDREAUX(C) #30
85
85
     
C 1
2 Punches
JOHN DOBITZ(C) #59
83
83
     
C 2
1 Punch
DARYL ALLEN(C) #39
83
83
     
C 3
1 Punch
BRANSEN LAMPO(C) #94
82
82
     
C 4
WILLIAM JAMROK(C) #13
81
81
     
C 5
O W (KIRK) KUYKENDALL(C) #68
78
78
     
C 6
CHAD EAGLESON(C) #74
76
76
     
C 7
ALBERT ESCALERA(C) #72
76
76
     
C 8
JORDAN BECKHUSEN(C) #57
74
74
     
C 9
BRENT BROWN(C) #91
71
71
     
C 10
TISH DAVIS(C) #54
67
67
     
C 11
JILL PHILBRICK(C) #100
62
62
     
C 12
GAYLA COOPER(C) #32
57
57
     
C 13
D
BOBBY PROPES(D) #23
83
83
     
D 1
1 Punch
BRILEY LAMPO(D) #93
76
76
     
D 2
MICHAEL PHILBRICK(D) #99
70
70
     
D 3
WILDER COLLINS(D) #60
70
70
     
D 4
JEFF EDWARDS(D) #98
65
65
     
D 5
RICKY AGRAWAL(D) #89
64
64
     
D 6
E
SHARON PROPES(E) #22
69
69
     
E 1
DEBORAH MILLER(E) #5
59
59
     
E 2
Hunter
ROB BLAKE(Hunter) #69
77
77
SAM CONNER(Hunter) #42
76
76
SeniorSuperVeteran
NYAL WITHAM(M) #4
89
89
     
SSV 1
RAY WITT(M) #52
81
81
     
SSV 2
LEW SKAUG(M) #6
79
79
     
SSV 3
O W (KIRK) KUYKENDALL(C) #68
78
78
     
SSV 4
ALBERT ESCALERA(C) #72
76
76
     
SSV 5
SuperVeteran
DANNY PEARSON(AA) #27
86
86
     
SV 1
MARK COOK(AA) #28
86
86
     
SV 2
TOMMY MAH(M) #21
85
85
     
SV 3
JOHN DOBITZ(C) #59
83
83
     
SV 4
MICHAEL BOOTHE(B) #62
82
82
     
SV 5
KIERAN TOBIN(B) #16
81
81
     
SV 6
JOE WALSH(B) #29
80
80
     
SV 7
ROBERT STROUD(A) #35
79
79
     
SV 8
CALVIN KESSLER(A) #51
78
78
     
SV 9
MICHAEL MILLER(A) #7
77
77
     
SV 10
ALLEN GAFFORD(B) #43
75
75
     
SV 11
ED STEVENS(B) #96
70
70
     
SV 12
JEFF EDWARDS(D) #98
65
65
     
SV 13
Veteran
CHARLES CUTTER(AA) #31
93
93
     
V 1
JR COOPER(M) #61
91
91
     
V 2
STEVE WILSON(A) #11
90
90
     
V 3
JOHN BOUDREAUX(C) #30
85
85
     
V 4
BOBBY PROPES(D) #23
83
83
     
V 5
JAMES FOSTER(A) #53
83
83
     
V 6
LARRY FELAND(AA) #19
83
83
     
V 7
WILLIAM JAMROK(C) #13
81
81
     
V 8
MARK ALTAZIN(B) #82
80
80
     
V 9
CHRISTOPHER BARRETT(A) #65
78
78
     
V 10
MARK HILDEBRAND(A) #36
76
76
     
V 11
TIM BREMNER(A) #88
74
74
     
V 12
TIM OSBURN(B) #50
73
73
     
V 13
BRENT BROWN(C) #91
71
71
     
V 14
SHARON PROPES(E) #22
69
69
     
V 15
TISH DAVIS(C) #54
67
67
     
V 16
DEBORAH MILLER(E) #5
59
59
     
V 17
GAYLA COOPER(C) #32
57
57
     
V 18
SubJunior
BRANSEN LAMPO(C) #94
82
82
     
SJ 1
BRILEY LAMPO(D) #93
76
76
     
SJ 2
Junior
MASON PHILBRICK(B) #101
83
83
     
J 1
Lady
DAWN FIELDS(A) #2
85
85
     
L 1
COURTNEY NOPPE(B) #123
77
77
     
L 2
SHARON PROPES(E) #22
69
69
     
L 3
TISH DAVIS(C) #54
67
67
     
L 4
JILL PHILBRICK(C) #100
62
62
     
L 5
DEBORAH MILLER(E) #5
59
59
     
L 6
GAYLA COOPER(C) #32
57
57
     
L 7
Compare Selected Shooters