Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
Super Sporting 100 Bird Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
Super Sporting
Total
M
MARK ANTHONY CONWAY(M) #88
96
96
     
M 1
4 Punches
CODY ESCRITT(M) #125
96
96
     
M 2
4 Punches
AUSTIN SVOBODA(M) #31
95
95
     
M 3
2 Punches
DAVID MILLER(M) #90
95
95
     
M 4
2 Punches
TODD WALTER(M) #21
94
94
     
M 5
1 Punch
DOUG REIBER(M) #72
93
93
     
M 6
JOSEPH EXUM(M) #53
92
92
     
M 7
MARC ROSSO(M) #10
92
92
     
M 8
STEVE NAATJES(M) #126
91
91
     
M 9
TANNER HACKEL(M) #70
91
91
     
M 10
TODD KAVOURAS(M) #20
88
88
     
M 11
GORDON ROBINSON(M) #114
88
88
     
M 12
JEFF VAN PELT(M) #96
87
87
     
M 13
LEE KROUSE(M) #14
86
86
     
M 14
ROBERT OLSEN(M) #13
86
86
     
M 15
AA
JAKE WHIPPLE(AA) #123
97
97
     
AA 1
2 Punches
LAURA OLSEN(AA) #12
92
92
     
AA 2
1 Punch
THOMAS ROWE(AA) #104
91
91
     
AA 3
ANDREW WANEK(AA) #11
89
89
     
AA 4
JAMES BAUMAN(AA) #127
88
88
     
AA 5
JIM DUNCAN(AA) #121
88
88
     
AA 6
JEFF ROSS(AA) #27
87
87
     
AA 7
GENE MEYERS(AA) #94
86
86
     
AA 8
STEPHEN SEXTON(AA) #15
86
86
     
AA 9
TIMOTHY DETTMANN(AA) #41
85
85
     
AA 10
JOHN STUERTZ(AA) #6
84
84
     
AA 11
GREG ANDERSON(AA) #24
84
84
     
AA 12
RUSS GROHS(AA) #25
80
80
     
AA 13
A
ZACH BRYANT(A) #113
96
96
     
A 1
1 Punch
DENNIS DOC HOLLIDAY(A) #118
90
90
     
A 2
ROB WALLING(A) #3
88
88
     
A 3
TYE SMITH(A) #75
81
81
     
A 4
B
JIM CRAFT(B) #138
93
93
     
B 1
1 Punch
SAM CALVETTI(B) #29
89
89
     
B 2
TOM BENNETT(B) #51
88
88
     
B 3
MASON WELLER(B) #82
88
88
     
B 4
DAN BRYANT(B) #116
86
86
     
B 5
SAMUEL DUNCAN(B) #122
86
86
     
B 6
TIM O'CONNOR(B) #63
82
82
     
B 7
JACOB PETERSON(B) #5
80
80
     
B 8
ERIC PETERSON(B) #4
77
77
     
B 9
C
TOM MENZE(C) #37
97
97
     
C 1
1 Punch
KEITH KRZYZANOWSKI(C) #98
89
89
     
C 2
HANK MCVEIGH(C) #129
87
87
     
C 3
LANE SORENSEN(C) #106
87
87
     
C 4
JACOB UPHOFF(C) #34
86
86
     
C 5
CHAD GOMEZ(C) #146
80
80
     
C 6
TIM TABER(C) #36
76
76
     
C 7
DAVID GYHRA(C) #119
72
72
     
C 8
D
KATIE DETTMANN(D) #40
92
92
     
D 1
2 Punches
BRAYDEN WELLER(D) #84
91
91
     
D 2
1 Punch
GUS DUNBAR(D) #105
89
89
     
D 3
TANNER MUFF(D) #23
89
89
     
D 4
MATT DORN(D) #86
87
87
     
D 5
MICHAEL SVOBODA(D) #32
86
86
     
D 6
SCOTT SCHOMAKER(D) #49
86
86
     
D 7
PAUL VIRGL(D) #135
83
83
     
D 8
HUNTER GILBERTSON(D) #73
82
82
     
D 9
RANDY MAJER(D) #64
81
81
     
D 10
ZACHARY BEERS(D) #130
80
80
     
D 11
KARLIE MUFF(D) #22
77
77
     
D 12
ALLYSON ROWE(D) #128
76
76
     
D 13
BRAEDEN COOPER(D) #39
51
51
     
D 14
E
ADAM MILLER(E) #83
83
83
     
E 1
2 Punches
KOHLTYN MAJER(E) #65
80
80
     
E 2
1 Punch
DEAN VIRGL(E) #69
78
78
     
E 3
AGUSTUS GOMEZ(E) #145
77
77
     
E 4
WARREN DONNER(E) #97
77
77
     
E 5
PAUL HANSEN(E) #26
72
72
     
E 6
RODNEY HAYES(E) #47
67
67
     
E 7
MADILYN VAN PELT(E) #95
66
66
     
E 8
MAKENNA SCHOMAKER(E) #50
66
66
     
E 9
MERCEDES HARRIS(E) #18
62
62
     
E 10
DEANNA MEYERS(E) #93
62
62
     
E 11
KIMBERLY HAYES(E) #48
60
60
     
E 12
GEROLD DICKERSON(E) #28
57
57
     
E 13
Hunter
TIMMY TABER(Hunter) #107
73
73
KEN VANZANDBERGEN(Hunter) #52
71
71
BRENT COOPER(Hunter) #38
68
68
SAM FULTON(Hunter) #87
67
67
SeniorSuperVeteran
DENNIS DOC HOLLIDAY(A) #118
90
90
     
SSV 1
TOM BENNETT(B) #51
88
88
     
SSV 2
DAVID GYHRA(C) #119
72
72
     
SSV 3
GEROLD DICKERSON(E) #28
57
57
     
SSV 4
SuperVeteran
TOM MENZE(C) #37
97
97
     
SV 1
DOUG REIBER(M) #72
93
93
     
SV 2
LAURA OLSEN(AA) #12
92
92
     
SV 3
LEE KROUSE(M) #14
86
86
     
SV 4
ROBERT OLSEN(M) #13
86
86
     
SV 5
STEPHEN SEXTON(AA) #15
86
86
     
SV 6
RANDY MAJER(D) #64
81
81
     
SV 7
RUSS GROHS(AA) #25
80
80
     
SV 8
Veteran
TODD WALTER(M) #21
94
94
     
V 1
STEVE NAATJES(M) #126
91
91
     
V 2
SAM CALVETTI(B) #29
89
89
     
V 3
KEITH KRZYZANOWSKI(C) #98
89
89
     
V 4
ANDREW WANEK(AA) #11
89
89
     
V 5
ROB WALLING(A) #3
88
88
     
V 6
GORDON ROBINSON(M) #114
88
88
     
V 7
DAN BRYANT(B) #116
86
86
     
V 8
MICHAEL SVOBODA(D) #32
86
86
     
V 9
GENE MEYERS(AA) #94
86
86
     
V 10
GREG ANDERSON(AA) #24
84
84
     
V 11
TIM O'CONNOR(B) #63
82
82
     
V 12
DEAN VIRGL(E) #69
78
78
     
V 13
TIM TABER(C) #36
76
76
     
V 14
SubJunior
TANNER MUFF(D) #23
89
89
     
SJ 1
JACOB UPHOFF(C) #34
86
86
     
SJ 2
KOHLTYN MAJER(E) #65
80
80
     
SJ 3
AGUSTUS GOMEZ(E) #145
77
77
     
SJ 4
MADILYN VAN PELT(E) #95
66
66
     
SJ 5
MAKENNA SCHOMAKER(E) #50
66
66
     
SJ 6
Junior
KATIE DETTMANN(D) #40
92
92
     
J 1
GUS DUNBAR(D) #105
89
89
     
J 2
MASON WELLER(B) #82
88
88
     
J 3
HANK MCVEIGH(C) #129
87
87
     
J 4
LANE SORENSEN(C) #106
87
87
     
J 5
SAMUEL DUNCAN(B) #122
86
86
     
J 6
ZACHARY BEERS(D) #130
80
80
     
J 7
KARLIE MUFF(D) #22
77
77
     
J 8
ALLYSON ROWE(D) #128
76
76
     
J 9
MERCEDES HARRIS(E) #18
62
62
     
J 10
DEANNA MEYERS(E) #93
62
62
     
J 11
Lady
KATIE DETTMANN(D) #40
92
92
     
L 1
LAURA OLSEN(AA) #12
92
92
     
L 2
KARLIE MUFF(D) #22
77
77
     
L 3
ALLYSON ROWE(D) #128
76
76
     
L 4
MADILYN VAN PELT(E) #95
66
66
     
L 5
MAKENNA SCHOMAKER(E) #50
66
66
     
L 6
MERCEDES HARRIS(E) #18
62
62
     
L 7
DEANNA MEYERS(E) #93
62
62
     
L 8
KIMBERLY HAYES(E) #48
60
60
     
L 9
Compare Selected Shooters