Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
South Course Yellow 100 Bird Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
South Course Yellow
Total
HOA
ARMANDO PEREZ(M) #37
89
89
     
HOA
4 Punches
M
JOEY FICK(M) #71
88
88
     
M 1
2 Punches
M DAVID CHANDLER(M) #57
86
86
     
M 2
1 Punch
JON MONROE(M) #88
86
86
     
M 3
1 Punch
DARRELL SKILLERN(M) #97
85
85
     
M 4
JOHN JOHNSON(M) #21
82
82
     
M 5
SCOTT KRAMER(M) #49
82
82
     
M 6
TOMMY JACKSON(M) #61
82
82
     
M 7
MARK BRITTAIN(M) #48
79
79
     
M 8
BERT STELLY(M) #11
79
79
     
M 9
RICHARD MALONE(M) #93
77
77
     
M 10
TOMMY MAH(M) #62
76
76
     
M 11
PAUL MCCORMICK(M) #38
76
76
     
M 12
GEORGE BALL(M) #30
76
76
     
M 13
JAMES HARLOW(M) #44
76
76
     
M 14
BILL JOHNSON(M) #12
73
73
     
M 15
LEW SKAUG(M) #19
70
70
     
M 16
DAVID SWAN(M) #28
64
64
     
M 17
AA
TYLER WOERNER(AA) #89
87
87
     
AA 1
2 Punches
WILLY COFFEY(AA) #74
77
77
     
AA 2
1 Punch
BUBBA BAXTER(AA) #95
76
76
     
AA 3
FOY MIDKIFF(AA) #27
74
74
     
AA 4
TIM HOLT(AA) #78
74
74
     
AA 5
TROY ROBERIE(AA) #94
73
73
     
AA 6
ED PEACOCK(AA) #43
72
72
     
AA 7
NYAL WITHAM(AA) #22
71
71
     
AA 8
JOHN BRADFORD(AA) #46
67
67
     
AA 9
B FRANK GALLEGOS(AA) #100
63
63
     
AA 10
A
TIM RIGGS(A) #66
74
74
     
A 1
1 Punch
GUY ADCOCK(A) #90
74
74
     
A 2
1 Punch
ANDRA MALONE(A) #92
70
70
     
A 3
MICHAEL MILLER(A) #17
62
62
     
A 4
JOSEPH MERLINSKY(A) #47
60
60
     
A 5
HENRIK ALSTAD(A) #72
58
58
     
A 6
B
KEITH THAEMAR(B) #13
79
79
     
B 1
2 Punches
MIKE WOERNER(B) #24
77
77
     
B 2
1 Punch
KARL SHELTZ, JR.(B) #73
74
74
     
B 3
JAMES FOSTER(B) #50
73
73
     
B 4
STANLEY WREN(B) #20
72
72
     
B 5
CADE FAETCHE(B) #69
71
71
     
B 6
ROBERT SINGLETARY(B) #68
70
70
     
B 7
HUNG DOAN(B) #65
68
68
     
B 8
MICHAEL LATIOLAIS(B) #86
67
67
     
B 9
MARTHA HOLT(B) #76
63
63
     
B 10
GARY BECKER(B) #45
58
58
     
B 11
C
ALLEN RHODEN(C) #23
72
72
     
C 1
2 Punches
JOSEPH ESCH(C) #32
71
71
     
C 2
1 Punch
JOSEPH SARVER(C) #6
70
70
     
C 3
WILLIAM TAYLOR(C) #75
68
68
     
C 4
MIKE CODY(C) #8
68
68
     
C 5
AARON LEBLANC(C) #10
65
65
     
C 6
JASON PEARCE(C) #81
62
62
     
C 7
MIKE MILLER(C) #1
58
58
     
C 8
GEORGE PASSELA(C) #31
53
53
     
C 9
MATT JENKINS(C) #9
51
51
     
C 10
D
MICHAEL JOHNSTON(D) #33
76
76
     
D 1
2 Punches
CADE WITHERSPOON(D) #113
75
75
     
D 2
1 Punch
BRIAN WEISINGER(D) #83
74
74
     
D 3
STEPHEN MOORE(D) #114
67
67
     
D 4
NATHAN PULLIN(D) #35
65
65
     
D 5
LEXI WICKHAM(D) #52
64
64
     
D 6
ALBERT ESCALERA(D) #34
64
64
     
D 7
DOUGLAS HAMMEL(D) #59
62
62
     
D 8
ED NORWOOD(D) #107
61
61
     
D 9
JAMES MCCLELLAN(D) #58
61
61
     
D 10
WILLIAM WICKHAM II(D) #53
59
59
     
D 11
STEPHEN HOLMES(D) #101
57
57
     
D 12
RICKEY PEREZ(D) #85
55
55
     
D 13
RICHARD BAKER(D) #96
1
1
     
D 14
E
JEFFREY SHIPLEY(E) #63
74
74
     
E 1
4 Punches
SCOTT WHEELER(E) #108
70
70
     
E 2
2 Punches
ALAN AILLES(E) #112
67
67
     
E 3
1 Punch
RICARDO PEREZ(E) #99
64
64
     
E 4
RUSS HEROD(E) #82
62
62
     
E 5
STEVE RUNDELL(E) #36
60
60
     
E 6
HARLON MARTIN(E) #40
59
59
     
E 7
DAVID BAKER(E) #84
59
59
     
E 8
SEAN SANDERS(E) #51
58
58
     
E 9
LARRY ASHLEY(E) #111
56
56
     
E 10
ROBBIE HOFF(E) #42
55
55
     
E 11
CHARLES DUKE(E) #4
55
55
     
E 12
RILEY GREEN(E) #56
52
52
     
E 13
CARL FAETCHE(E) #70
49
49
     
E 14
JASON ZAMAITIS(E) #39
49
49
     
E 15
JOHN WAYNE ASHLEY(E) #110
48
48
     
E 16
DEBORAH HOLMES(E) #102
46
46
     
E 17
DEBORAH MILLER(E) #18
45
45
     
E 18
CYNTHIA CHANG(E) #87
44
44
     
E 19
TONY BANFIELD(E) #98
1
1
     
E 20
Hunter
GEORGE LARRIMER(Hunter) #109
25
25
SeniorSuperVeteran
GEORGE BALL(M) #30
76
76
     
SSV 1
FOY MIDKIFF(AA) #27
74
74
     
SSV 2
STANLEY WREN(B) #20
72
72
     
SSV 3
ROBERT SINGLETARY(B) #68
70
70
     
SSV 4
JOHN BRADFORD(AA) #46
67
67
     
SSV 5
RICHARD BAKER(D) #96
1
1
     
SSV 6
SuperVeteran
M DAVID CHANDLER(M) #57
86
86
     
SV 1
DARRELL SKILLERN(M) #97
85
85
     
SV 2
TOMMY MAH(M) #62
76
76
     
SV 3
PAUL MCCORMICK(M) #38
76
76
     
SV 4
JAMES HARLOW(M) #44
76
76
     
SV 5
TIM HOLT(AA) #78
74
74
     
SV 6
BILL JOHNSON(M) #12
73
73
     
SV 7
ED PEACOCK(AA) #43
72
72
     
SV 8
NYAL WITHAM(AA) #22
71
71
     
SV 9
JOSEPH SARVER(C) #6
70
70
     
SV 10
LEW SKAUG(M) #19
70
70
     
SV 11
ALBERT ESCALERA(D) #34
64
64
     
SV 12
MARTHA HOLT(B) #76
63
63
     
SV 13
MICHAEL MILLER(A) #17
62
62
     
SV 14
ED NORWOOD(D) #107
61
61
     
SV 15
JOSEPH MERLINSKY(A) #47
60
60
     
SV 16
HARLON MARTIN(E) #40
59
59
     
SV 17
GEORGE PASSELA(C) #31
53
53
     
SV 18
Veteran
JOHN JOHNSON(M) #21
82
82
     
V 1
SCOTT KRAMER(M) #49
82
82
     
V 2
BERT STELLY(M) #11
79
79
     
V 3
WILLY COFFEY(AA) #74
77
77
     
V 4
MIKE WOERNER(B) #24
77
77
     
V 5
BUBBA BAXTER(AA) #95
76
76
     
V 6
TIM RIGGS(A) #66
74
74
     
V 7
BRIAN WEISINGER(D) #83
74
74
     
V 8
JEFFREY SHIPLEY(E) #63
74
74
     
V 9
JAMES FOSTER(B) #50
73
73
     
V 10
ALLEN RHODEN(C) #23
72
72
     
V 11
ANDRA MALONE(A) #92
70
70
     
V 12
SCOTT WHEELER(E) #108
70
70
     
V 13
ALAN AILLES(E) #112
67
67
     
V 14
NATHAN PULLIN(D) #35
65
65
     
V 15
DAVID SWAN(M) #28
64
64
     
V 16
JAMES MCCLELLAN(D) #58
61
61
     
V 17
STEVE RUNDELL(E) #36
60
60
     
V 18
WILLIAM WICKHAM II(D) #53
59
59
     
V 19
GARY BECKER(B) #45
58
58
     
V 20
HENRIK ALSTAD(A) #72
58
58
     
V 21
MIKE MILLER(C) #1
58
58
     
V 22
STEPHEN HOLMES(D) #101
57
57
     
V 23
RICKEY PEREZ(D) #85
55
55
     
V 24
MATT JENKINS(C) #9
51
51
     
V 25
DEBORAH HOLMES(E) #102
46
46
     
V 26
DEBORAH MILLER(E) #18
45
45
     
V 27
CYNTHIA CHANG(E) #87
44
44
     
V 28
SubJunior
CADE FAETCHE(B) #69
71
71
     
SJ 1
Junior
LEXI WICKHAM(D) #52
64
64
     
J 1
Lady
ANDRA MALONE(A) #92
70
70
     
L 1
LEXI WICKHAM(D) #52
64
64
     
L 2
MARTHA HOLT(B) #76
63
63
     
L 3
DEBORAH HOLMES(E) #102
46
46
     
L 4
DEBORAH MILLER(E) #18
45
45
     
L 5
CYNTHIA CHANG(E) #87
44
44
     
L 6
Compare Selected Shooters