Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
WHITE Prelim 100 Bird Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
WHITE Prelim
Total
HOA
RICHARD FAULDS(M) #98
96
96
     
HOA
4 Punches
M
J KEITH HIGGINS(M) #175
95
95
     
M 1
4 Punches
JULIO MOTOLONGO(M) #27
94
94
     
M 2
2 Punches
MARK TIPTON(M) #154
92
92
     
M 3
1 Punch
OMAR EL-AAZAMI(M) #134
91
91
     
M 4
ZACHARY KIENBAUM(M) #211
90
90
     
M 5
MARK BALTAZAR(M) #49
90
90
     
M 6
BILL ETHRIDGE(M) #127
89
89
     
M 7
CASS ELIFRITZ(M) #209
88
88
     
M 8
ANDREW SEAMAN(M) #54
88
88
     
M 9
BYRON JUSTICE(M) #155
87
87
     
M 10
JOHN FAIRBANKS(M) #156
86
86
     
M 11
EDWARD ANGRISANI(M) #162
86
86
     
M 12
ALEJANDRO BRAVO(M) #61
86
86
     
M 13
SHANE WARNICK(M) #198
86
86
     
M 14
STAN FAISON(M) #212
85
85
     
M 15
BLAKE BROWN(M) #210
85
85
     
M 16
JONATHAN KENDALL(M) #83
85
85
     
M 17
RANDY RYAN(M) #1
85
85
     
M 18
JOE GRESHAM(M) #39
84
84
     
M 19
BEN LEONARD(M) #199
83
83
     
M 20
ALY BESTEIRO(M) #147
81
81
     
M 21
MIKE ROGERS(M) #96
80
80
     
M 22
MILTON OBLANC(M) #110
80
80
     
M 23
BRADLEY ALFORD(M) #114
79
79
     
M 24
TREVOR CUNNINGHAM(M) #20
79
79
     
M 25
EDWIN GILL(M) #159
78
78
     
M 26
GREG KUNZ(M) #6
78
78
     
M 27
LEW SKAUG(M) #41
77
77
     
M 28
RANDY WRIGHT(M) #68
77
77
     
M 29
JOHN FOLEY(M) #182
76
76
     
M 30
THOMAS SCHLEIER(M) #131
76
76
     
M 31
WAGNER PERES(M) #80
76
76
     
M 32
TREVOR PENNY(M) #104
76
76
     
M 33
GEORGE BALL(M) #124
75
75
     
M 34
BILL JOHNSON(M) #150
64
64
     
M 35
AA
STEVE MITCHELL(AA) #191
84
84
     
AA 1
1 Punch
GARY ANGLIN(AA) #196
83
83
     
AA 2
RONALD PEPPER(AA) #65
80
80
     
AA 3
STEVE MILAM(AA) #128
79
79
     
AA 4
MARTY MOORE(AA) #12
79
79
     
AA 5
MIKE LEWIS(AA) #58
65
65
     
AA 6
PEDRO DELGADILLO(AA) #38
64
64
     
AA 7
TROY GATELEY(AA) #143
63
63
     
AA 8
SCOTT ARMSTRONG(AA) #146
0
0
     
AA 9
A
RON MOSTYN(A) #22
80
80
     
A 1
1 Punch
TANYA FAULDS(A) #99
77
77
     
A 2
JAIME DUARTE(A) #28
73
73
     
A 3
BRAD TODD(A) #192
71
71
     
A 4
YIM SZETO(A) #161
57
57
     
A 5
GEORGE PASSELA(A) #125
55
55
     
A 6
B
CHARLES MOYSE(B) #117
79
79
     
B 1
2 Punches
CARLOS LO DOLCE(B) #60
77
77
     
B 2
1 Punch
PABLO BRAVO(B) #62
77
77
     
B 3
1 Punch
LANA LENAR(B) #84
76
76
     
B 4
PAUL GOODEAUX(B) #152
72
72
     
B 5
HARRY LIMB(B) #153
70
70
     
B 6
ROGER KEYTE(B) #173
69
69
     
B 7
JOSEPH MERLINSKY(B) #116
62
62
     
B 8
ALEXANDRA FAISON(B) #213
61
61
     
B 9
GARY STAVINOHA(B) #74
60
60
     
B 10
CHRISTINE MARIE NORTH(B) #53
58
58
     
B 11
RON RUDOLPH(B) #44
46
46
     
B 12
C
HAYLYN HANKS(C) #164
84
84
     
C 1
1 Punch
CARLOS COCCO(C) #63
79
79
     
C 2
JOAQUIN LASERNA(C) #201
77
77
     
C 3
LEE TACKETT(C) #149
73
73
     
C 4
KATIE YOUNT(C) #183
73
73
     
C 5
MICHAEL PANOZZO(C) #32
63
63
     
C 6
MURL HENNIGAN(C) #8
63
63
     
C 7
LAURIE DANIEL(C) #109
62
62
     
C 8
GREG ELDER(C) #137
53
53
     
C 9
D
JORGE GARZA(D) #135
79
79
     
D 1
2 Punches
BRYSON WORTHEN(D) #197
75
75
     
D 2
1 Punch
KIM TACKETT(D) #148
74
74
     
D 3
MARK COOK(D) #123
73
73
     
D 4
CASEY LIDDELL(D) #151
71
71
     
D 5
WALLACE TROCHESSET(D) #67
69
69
     
D 6
ANDREW BILSING(D) #166
63
63
     
D 7
HAROLD WOOD(D) #145
58
58
     
D 8
HUNTER NEUMAIR(D) #11
55
55
     
D 9
ISRAEL FLORES(D) #50
55
55
     
D 10
RICK REED(D) #141
50
50
     
D 11
E
ERIC NEUMAIR(E) #10
83
83
     
E 1
2 Punches
JEREMY CHANDLER(E) #170
71
71
     
E 2
1 Punch
WAIN HOWELL(E) #179
68
68
     
E 3
GUSTAVO GARZA(E) #136
66
66
     
E 4
GARY BECKER(E) #79
64
64
     
E 5
RICHARD FOSSIER(E) #78
61
61
     
E 6
FELIPE LASERNA(E) #200
58
58
     
E 7
ARNULFO TOVAR(E) #33
57
57
     
E 8
CAROL KEYTE(E) #172
48
48
     
E 9
CYNTHIA CHANG(E) #43
47
47
     
E 10
DAVID REID(E) #101
44
44
     
E 11
MATTHEW DAVIS(E) #48
39
39
     
E 12
ROSSANA CORREA(E) #138
38
38
     
E 13
Hunter
WALLACE TROCHESSET(Hunter) #195
63
63
     
Hunter 1
SeniorSuperVeteran
GEORGE BALL(M) #124
75
75
     
SSV 1
SuperVeteran
EDWARD ANGRISANI(M) #162
86
86
     
SV 1
RON MOSTYN(A) #22
80
80
     
SV 2
RONALD PEPPER(AA) #65
80
80
     
SV 3
EDWIN GILL(M) #159
78
78
     
SV 4
GREG KUNZ(M) #6
78
78
     
SV 5
LEW SKAUG(M) #41
77
77
     
SV 6
ROGER KEYTE(B) #173
69
69
     
SV 7
BILL JOHNSON(M) #150
64
64
     
SV 8
PEDRO DELGADILLO(AA) #38
64
64
     
SV 9
JOSEPH MERLINSKY(B) #116
62
62
     
SV 10
GEORGE PASSELA(A) #125
55
55
     
SV 11
CAROL KEYTE(E) #172
48
48
     
SV 12
DAVID REID(E) #101
44
44
     
SV 13
Veteran
MARK TIPTON(M) #154
92
92
     
V 1
MARK BALTAZAR(M) #49
90
90
     
V 2
BILL ETHRIDGE(M) #127
89
89
     
V 3
STAN FAISON(M) #212
85
85
     
V 4
RANDY RYAN(M) #1
85
85
     
V 5
STEVE MITCHELL(AA) #191
84
84
     
V 6
JOE GRESHAM(M) #39
84
84
     
V 7
ALY BESTEIRO(M) #147
81
81
     
V 8
MIKE ROGERS(M) #96
80
80
     
V 9
MILTON OBLANC(M) #110
80
80
     
V 10
STEVE MILAM(AA) #128
79
79
     
V 11
BRADLEY ALFORD(M) #114
79
79
     
V 12
THOMAS SCHLEIER(M) #131
76
76
     
V 13
WAGNER PERES(M) #80
76
76
     
V 14
TREVOR PENNY(M) #104
76
76
     
V 15
LEE TACKETT(C) #149
73
73
     
V 16
MARK COOK(D) #123
73
73
     
V 17
BRAD TODD(A) #192
71
71
     
V 18
HARRY LIMB(B) #153
70
70
     
V 19
WAIN HOWELL(E) #179
68
68
     
V 20
GUSTAVO GARZA(E) #136
66
66
     
V 21
MIKE LEWIS(AA) #58
65
65
     
V 22
GARY BECKER(E) #79
64
64
     
V 23
MURL HENNIGAN(C) #8
63
63
     
V 24
RICHARD FOSSIER(E) #78
61
61
     
V 25
GARY STAVINOHA(B) #74
60
60
     
V 26
HAROLD WOOD(D) #145
58
58
     
V 27
GREG ELDER(C) #137
53
53
     
V 28
RICK REED(D) #141
50
50
     
V 29
CYNTHIA CHANG(E) #43
47
47
     
V 30
RON RUDOLPH(B) #44
46
46
     
V 31
SubJunior
HAYLYN HANKS(C) #164
84
84
     
SJ 1
JORGE GARZA(D) #135
79
79
     
SJ 2
JOAQUIN LASERNA(C) #201
77
77
     
SJ 3
ALEXANDRA FAISON(B) #213
61
61
     
SJ 4
HUNTER NEUMAIR(D) #11
55
55
     
SJ 5
MATTHEW DAVIS(E) #48
39
39
     
SJ 6
Junior
CASS ELIFRITZ(M) #209
88
88
     
J 1
BLAKE BROWN(M) #210
85
85
     
J 2
PABLO BRAVO(B) #62
77
77
     
J 3
Lady
HAYLYN HANKS(C) #164
84
84
     
L 1
TANYA FAULDS(A) #99
77
77
     
L 2
LANA LENAR(B) #84
76
76
     
L 3
KIM TACKETT(D) #148
74
74
     
L 4
KATIE YOUNT(C) #183
73
73
     
L 5
LAURIE DANIEL(C) #109
62
62
     
L 6
ALEXANDRA FAISON(B) #213
61
61
     
L 7
CHRISTINE MARIE NORTH(B) #53
58
58
     
L 8
YIM SZETO(A) #161
57
57
     
L 9
CAROL KEYTE(E) #172
48
48
     
L 10
CYNTHIA CHANG(E) #43
47
47
     
L 11
ROSSANA CORREA(E) #138
38
38
     
L 12
Compare Selected Shooters