Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
Main Event Course A 150 Bird Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
Leg
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
Main Event Course A
Total
HOA
ROB PREDMORE(C) #15
136
136
     
HOA
1 Punch
M 1
LAURA OLSEN(M) #19
120
120
     
M 1
AA 2
JOHN STUERTZ(AA) #14
126
126
     
AA 1
ROBERT OLSEN(AA) #20
117
117
     
AA 2
A 5
RANDY HENNINGSEN(A) #25
131
131
     
A 1
1 Punch
CURT CLAUSEN(A) #17
127
127
     
A 2
RYAN EASTERLIE(A) #23
127
127
     
A 3
DENNIS HARDER(A) #18
123
123
     
A 4
LEE KROUSE(A) #21
119
119
     
A 5
B 4
JAMIE DOSTAL(B) #12
133
133
     
B 1
1 Punch
BROCK MILLER(B) #3
126
126
     
B 2
JIM CRAFT(B) #24
122
122
     
B 3
SAM WEXLER(B) #22
114
114
     
B 4
C 4
TIM O'CONNOR(C) #16
120
120
     
C 1
MICHAEL LUXA(C) #9
116
116
     
C 2
MATT NIELSEN(C) #7
114
114
     
C 3
D 5
DAN LAUER(D) #4
116
116
     
D 1
1 Punch
TOM FAUBLE(D) #26
112
112
     
D 2
CLAY MALOLEY(D) #5
106
106
     
D 3
LON NUTTER(D) #2
104
104
     
D 4
KENNETH WULF(D) #8
88
88
     
D 5
E 4
DEAN VIRGL(E) #11
111
111
     
E 1
1 Punch
BRIAN WINIK(E) #10
104
104
     
E 2
MATTHEW BRYDEN(E) #6
103
103
     
E 3
JIM VIRGL(E) #13
99
99
     
E 4
Legacy 0
SeniorSuperVeteran 0
SuperVeteran 8
RANDY HENNINGSEN(A) #25
131
131
     
SV 1
DENNIS HARDER(A) #18
123
123
     
SV 2
TIM O'CONNOR(C) #16
120
120
     
SV 3
LAURA OLSEN(M) #19
120
120
     
SV 4
LEE KROUSE(A) #21
119
119
     
SV 5
ROBERT OLSEN(AA) #20
117
117
     
SV 6
DAN LAUER(D) #4
116
116
     
SV 7
KENNETH WULF(D) #8
88
88
     
SV 8
Veteran 7
ROB PREDMORE(C) #15
136
136
     
V 1
CURT CLAUSEN(A) #17
127
127
     
V 2
JIM CRAFT(B) #24
122
122
     
V 3
MICHAEL LUXA(C) #9
116
116
     
V 4
DEAN VIRGL(E) #11
111
111
     
V 5
BRIAN WINIK(E) #10
104
104
     
V 6
JIM VIRGL(E) #13
99
99
     
V 7
SubJunior 1
CLAY MALOLEY(D) #5
106
106
     
SJ 1
Junior 0
Lady 1
LAURA OLSEN(M) #19
120
120
     
L 1
Compare Selected Shooters