Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
FITASC 50 Bird FITASC
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
Leg
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
Parcour 1
Parcour 2
Total
HOA
GRIFFIN HOWE(M) #73
22
25
47
     
HOA
4 Punches
E 2
MAKAYLA BLASHILL(E) #159
11
14
25
     
E 1
TIMOTHY TENNIS(E) #66
10
14
24
     
E 2
Legacy 2
GERALD PERZYK(M) #34
17
18
35
     
Legacy 1
RAY CATO(D) #116
11
10
21
     
Legacy 2
SeniorSuperVeteran 2
GREG LARSON(M) #32
18
19
37
     
SSV 1
STEPHEN SAYLOR(D) #86
11
11
22
     
SSV 2
SuperVeteran 18
LESLIE HOUSLER(M) #128
24
18
42
     
SV 1
RICK GJESTVANG(M) #35
19
21
40
     
SV 2
JERRY BORON(AA) #148
22
17
39
     
SV 3
CARMI MCROBERT(M) #85
18
19
37
     
SV 4
STEPHEN TRUDEAU(M) #1
18
18
36
     
SV 5
DAN GREVE(M) #23
20
16
36
     
SV 6
DAVE HOLMES(AA) #118
21
15
36
     
SV 7
JAMES MOSES(AA) #37
19
16
35
     
SV 8
RAYMOND JONES(A) #41
17
17
34
     
SV 9
JAMES NIERZWICK(B) #109
16
18
34
     
SV 10
CARL MCCLAIN(AA) #43
17
16
33
     
SV 11
WILLIAM STONE(AA) #48
16
15
31
     
SV 12
THOMAS PAINE(B) #42
18
12
30
     
SV 13
DON FREY(B) #144
13
17
30
     
SV 14
DONALD ROMBACH(M) #87
16
13
29
     
SV 15
BOB HOUTTEMAN(M) #19
18
10
28
     
SV 16
WAYNE MARR(C) #70
17
11
28
     
SV 17
TIMOTHY TENNIS(E) #66
10
14
24
     
SV 18
Veteran 20
MARK BIRKA(M) #38
23
18
41
     
V 1
RON GOOVERT(M) #17
20
17
37
     
V 2
KIM MARIE JONES(A) #40
21
15
36
     
V 3
DAVID CLARK(A) #90
22
14
36
     
V 4
MARTIN BOLTRES(C) #147
16
19
35
     
V 5
DAVID GRAF(AA) #156
18
17
35
     
V 6
MARK CRAWFORD(B) #181
17
18
35
     
V 7
JOHN POMANTE(AA) #50
18
16
34
     
V 8
TIMOTHY GEIMAN(A) #84
20
14
34
     
V 9
PAT DOYLE(A) #3
17
16
33
     
V 10
KATHI GOOVERT(C) #16
16
16
32
     
V 11
GARY PALARCHIO(AA) #26
16
16
32
     
V 12
GERALD WESLEY(AA) #76
18
14
32
     
V 13
MARTIN ANDERSON(C) #194
14
18
32
     
V 14
BRIAN LONG(C) #108
16
14
30
     
V 15
MICHAEL WALLING(C) #125
16
14
30
     
V 16
MARK FITZPATRICK(C) #51
13
14
27
     
V 17
GARY ISAAC(B) #36
14
11
25
     
V 18
PAUL PRUCKA(M) #5
13
9
22
     
V 19
LUANN MINORE(A) #33
8
11
19
     
V 20
Junior 5
GRIFFIN HOWE(M) #73
22
25
47
     
J 1
ETHAN STARKS(M) #74
23
22
45
     
J 2
KYLE BLASHILL(AA) #157
22
21
43
     
J 3
BLAIZE WHITEHEAD(M) #135
20
21
41
     
J 4
PARKER LANEHART(A) #72
21
19
40
     
J 5
PRESTON LANEHART(M) #71
19
16
35
     
J 6
TRENT LINE(C) #180
14
19
33
     
J 7
MALIC MAGNUSSON(M) #27
20
12
32
     
J 8
MAKAYLA BLASHILL(E) #159
11
14
25
     
J 9
Lady 6
AMBER BROWN(M) #103
20
20
40
     
L 1
KIM MARIE JONES(A) #40
21
15
36
     
L 2
KATHI GOOVERT(C) #16
16
16
32
     
L 3
ROSANNE PRUCKA(A) #6
17
11
28
     
L 4
MAKAYLA BLASHILL(E) #159
11
14
25
     
L 5
LUANN MINORE(A) #33
8
11
19
     
L 6
Compare Selected Shooters
Compare Selected Shooters