Search by Last Name
2019 Young Guns
Last Update: Feb 22nd 09:28:02 PM (US Central Time)
Squadding for Senior Male Qualifier
Rotation: Fri 10:00am Course A (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(1)Chavez, Justin (2)Overby, Blaine(3)BOYD, KASEN(4)Miller, Yancey(5)LEWIS, CLAYTON.
Station 1 B(6)LEWIS, WYATT(8)McCall, Cade(9)Ryder, Christopher(10)Kerth, Nathan..
Station 2(11)TAYLOR, KEATON(12)Norris, Caleb(13)Voskamp, Riley(15)McMillan III, Mark..
Station 2 B(16)Destefano, Connor(17)Gartman, Cody(18)Phillips, Austin(20)Ledbetter, Grant..
Station 3(21)Laird, Keith(22)Hutchins, Hunter(23)Krause, Kade(24)Stanko, Jack..
Station 3 B(26)Rodriguez Jr, Jorge(27)GUNN, COLTON(28)Tate, Colby(29)Tate, Conner(30)Brooks, Curtis.
Station 4(32)McIlwain, Steven(33)Chantos, Micah (34)Boyd, Joshua(35)Kyle, Morris..
Station 4 B(36)Mahaffey, Drew(37)CROOK, TATUM(38)Dunn, Thad(39)GILLESPIE, JOSEPH(40)Morgan, Cody.
Station 5(41)Rojas, Michael(43)Goulding, Dane(44)MCCOY, ETHAN(45)Tallant, Chase..
Station 5 B(46)Wilchek, Dason(47)Harmon, Kaleb(48)LOTZ, LOGAN(49)Meaux, Wyatt(50)Allen, Marshall Dean"".
Station 6(51)Vribes, Drake(52)Gates, Wyatt(53)Chachere, Beau(54)WALLACE, CONNER(55)zeglin, zachary.
Station 6 B(56)SNIDER, JOHN(57)Brown, Clinton(58)Copeland, Dawlson(59)Peden, Dallas(60)Cardwell, Payton.
Station 7(61)Childress, Nicholas Zane""(62)Ortman, Aidan (63)DIETZMANN, HUNTER(64)Bedrich, Connor (65)Jouett, Kasen.
Station 7 B(66)Seymour, Matthew(67)Bryan, Wil(68)Charney, Greyson(69)Seymour, Cole(70)Pray, Clyde.
Station 8(71)Walsh, Gage(72)crandall, blake(73)Mckay, Grant (74)Vinklarek, Austin(75)Green, Brennon.
Station 8 B(76)Wagner, Cannon(77)Clifton, Wyatt(78)Brasher, Harley(79)ROARK, COLTON(80)Hay, Alex.
Station 9(81)Dugan, Kemeron(82)BOYT, DAVID(84)BOOTH, AIDAN(85)de Dufour, William..
Station 9 B(87)MOERS, RYAN(88)Nixon, Cory....
Station 10(93)Schmidt, Dalton(94)HUNT, WYATT(95)Back, Remington...
Station 10 B(96)Arris, Randolph(97)Leppard, John(98)Nettle, Bryson(99)ALLMAND, LUKE(100)BROWN, REAGAN.
Station 11(101)SMOTHERS, RILEY(102)Villarreal, Kody(103)Cain, Montgomery(104)Hehman, Ty(105)Massey, Garrett.
Station 11 B(106)Bergman, Braden(107)Vaquero, Charles(108)Vaquero, James (109)WALSH, CADEN(110)Schaub, Blake.
Station 12(111)Dixon, Kole(112)MAYFIELD, BRADEN(114)CERNOSEK, TRISTAN(115)Pyssen, Lantz..
Station 12 B(116)PHILBRICK, MASON(117)Sexton, David(118)Holub, Weldon(119)Marquette, Javan(120)Whitescarver, Jamison.
Station 13(121)Benes, Frank(122)SMITH, PARKER(124)Hathorn, Dylan(125)Ignas, Matthew..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Senior Male Qualifier
Rotation: Fri 1:30pm Course A (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(126)Morrison, John(127)TAYLOR, TANNER(128)GALVAN, LUKE(129)Herrington, William(130)Smock, Connor.
Station 1 B(131)Faetche, Cade(132)Taylor, Nicholas(133)JONES, STEPHEN(134)Bursmith, Taylor(135)GEDMIN, JOSEPH.
Station 2(136)JONES, MATTHEW(139)Weaver, Gauge(140)FURLER, SAM...
Station 2 B(141)Sims, Noah(142)Shaw, Kyle(144)Dutton, Garret(145)Miers, Rowdy..
Station 3(146)Billington, Nicholas(147)MIDDLETON, JONAS(148)Garrett, Heath(149)Hane, Richard(150)Trimm, Joel.
Station 3 B(151)WAGNER, CARSON(152)Suggs, Payton(153)Kipp, Grayson(154)PADON, JAKE(155)WALKER, WHITTEN.
Station 4(156)Espiricueta, Justin(157)BROOKS, JACOB(158)CROWHURST, DYLAN(159)LaBorde, Grant(160)WARD, RYLAN.
Station 4 B(162)INGRAM, HALE(163)BIRKNER, TREY(165)Schafer, Derek...
Station 5(166)Valverde, Christian(167)HITCHCOCK, AUSTIN(168)GAMEZ, GRANT (169)Miller, Brady(170)Gasser, Garrett.
Station 5 B(171)LOTT, SHAEFFER(172)Wolter, Kelton(173)Allen, Trent(174)Rhodes, Jacob(175)Uherek, Caleb.
Station 6(176)Pierce, Colton(177)MAUS, MASON(178)Corona, Aaron(179)Rister, Garrett(180)Gilbert, Slade.
Station 6 B(182)Rodgers, Tyler(183)RAYBION, JUSTUFER(184)Oliver, Preston(185)Smith, Trenton..
Station 7(186)ELIZALDI, RAMIRO(189)Gonzalez, Gabriel(190)Holt, Cody...
Station 7 B(191)Currie, Kade(192)ALVARADO, CHRISTIAN(194)Rogers, Cory(195)Humplik, Mark..
Station 8(196)Colotta, Joell(197)USSERY, VINCENT(198)Hampton, Nathan(199)Mascheck, Kayden(200)KIEMSTEADT, AUSTIN.
Station 8 B(201)Vogt, Christopher(202)Bajor, John(203)MOON, JAKE(204)Sengele, Michael(205)Sullivan, Adam.
Station 9(206)Conner, Ashton(207)Campbell, Jared(208)ANDERSON, DYLAN(209)Bajjali, Blake(210)Squiers, Colton.
Station 9 B(211)HOLLOWAY, LOGAN(212)HOLLOWAY, LANCE(213)GUTERMUTH, COLTON(214)McFadden, Dawson(215)Barnes, Hunter.
Station 10(216)Frohne, Christian (217)Hara, Rustin (218)Thomas, Keenan(219)Morris, Zander (220)Yancey, Hunter.
Station 10 B(221)Steber Jr, Robert(222)Jones, Payton(223)Altman, Seth(224)Whitley, Thomas (Jr)(225)Thompson, Jett.
Station 11(227)VINSON, CADE(228)Lau, Will(229)Garza Jr., Anthony(230)Schultz, LOGAN..
Station 11 B(231)HALL, RYAN(232)HART, TANNER(235)WILSON, EVAN ...
Station 12(236)Eickenhorst, Sam(237)Eickenhorst, Jack(238)Hawes, Hunter(239)Lankford, Logan(240)Lake, Case.
Station 12 B(241)Northcut, Jasper(242)Bartell, Kelby(243)Hoover, Wyatt(245)Cain, Huston..
Station 13(246)Almond, Walker(247)Beeson, Dylan(248)WALKER, HUNTER(249)Lopez, Eric Gabriel(250)Puente, Raul Jose.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Junior Male Qualifier
Rotation: Sat 9:00am Course A (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(251)HADA, MATTHEW(252)CHAVEZ, JACOB(253)MONTAGUE, STERLIN(254)Trenkelbach, Coleton..
Station 1 B(255)McCall, Jace(256)Courts, Ross(257)Gibson, Reagan(258)McCall, Cole..
Station 2(259)ADAMS, LOGAN(260)Vaughn, Gunner(261)ORTIZ, MASON(262)Jedlicka, Lane..
Station 2 B(263)South, Luke(264)Wall, Andrew(265)Bethany, Beau(266)Lovett, Heston..
Station 3(267)Ezzell, Hayden(268)ODonnell, Blane(269)ODonnell, Brody(270)Tallant, Cody..
Station 3 B(271)FECHNER, COLTON(272)Livanec, Jacob(273)Robinson, Ethan(274)Cox, Caden..
Station 4(275)Royer, Reagan(276)YOUNG, MATTHEW(277)Sykes, Layton(278)Meador, Harrison..
Station 4 B(279)Meador, Oliver (280)Thigpen, Connor(281)ROARK, TY(282)DUGAN, KALEB..
Station 5(283)Van Diest, Ryer(284)Edrington, Brayden(285)Lambert, Ross(286)Arris, Joseph..
Station 5 B(287)Hinch, Shawn(288)TYLER, JRAMAIL(289)Norris, Hunter(290)WHITE, JAKE..
Station 6(291)Holcomb, Grayson(292)Crutcher, Caden(293)Smothers, Jett(294)Hehman, Chance..
Station 6 B(295)Beever, Jackson(296)Thiem, Grant(297)Clay, Corbin(298)TERRELL, SKYLER..
Station 7(299)FITZGERALD, BRAYSON(300)Cantu, John(301)CAIN, JOHN(302)Oliver, Cooper..
Station 7 B(303)Rains , John(304)Perry, Ashton(305)Williams, Hunter(306)Rohde, Remington..
Station 8(307)Rohde, Rhett(308)ROSS, HAYDEN(309)Dutton, Matthew(310)Saenz, Christian..
Station 8 B(311)Edgmon, William(312)BAKER, TYLER(313)McArthur, Bradley(314)Cutler, Caleb..
Station 9(315)Fiolek, Brian(316)Byerly, Bowdrie(317)Vick, Jace(318)Schafer, Trevor..
Station 9 B(319)Ruby, Noah(320)BURRAGE, JUSTUS(321)Isaac, Raleigh(322)Isaac, Carson..
Station 10(323)Montfort, Robert(324)Nicholas, Guinn(325)Priestly, Luke(326)Hartsell, John..
Station 10 B(327)Coates, Brandon(328)Knoll, Caleb(329)KNOLL, CARTER(330)Squiers, Joshua..
Station 11(331)HOLLAND, CADE(332)TURK, EDWARD(333)Payne, Rex (334)Thompson, Creed..
Station 12(335)VINSON, CASH(336)Kuchler, Zaydan(337)Michalk, Hayden(338)Briones, Jeremiah ..
Station 12 B(339)Cunningham, Shane(340)Wood, Cole-David(341)Cavness, Keegan(342)Domel, Ty..
Station 13(343)Northcutt, Judd(344)Gordon, Trenton(345)Chasteen, Brett(346)Losawyer, Coy..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Senior Female Qualifier
Rotation: Sat 9:00am Course B (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(347)Romero, Annalisa(348)Cloudt, Carma(349)MAXWELL, CARA(350)Wall, Ashley..
Station 1 B(351)Wall, Courtney(352)Destefano, Lauren(353)Norris, Racehl(354)Schooler, Athalie..
Station 2(355)Cartmill, Ashlynn(356)Batchelor, Brylee(357)Nelson, Sonni(358)OBrien, Kailyn..
Station 2 B(359)Starry, Brittany(360)Huff, Makayla(361)Key, Torri(362)Proctur, Kaylee..
Station 3(363)Thompson, Bri(364)Ellis, Kortnie(365)Owens, Tatum(366)Wilchek, Chailey..
Station 3 B(367)Handley, Taylor(368)Golightly, Emma(369)Coffin, Sidney(370)Homewood, Caitlyn..
Station 4(371)Marburger , Cameron(372)Swanson, Taylor(373)Sivadon, Shelby(374)Hale, Hailey..
Station 4 B(375)Jackson, Sara(376)Merecka, Mathison(377)Willis, Chane(378)Prasek, Keri..
Station 5(379)SEALE, CALLAN(380)Ward, Courtney(381)Gilbert, Lyndsey(382)Seagraves, Georgie..
Station 5 B(383)Edgar, Katelyn(384)Edgar, Rachel(385)Carter, Rebecca(386)Nietsche, Avanly..
Station 6(387)Rayburn, Sarah(388)Cernosek, Kinley(389)BROWN, MADELYNN(390)Rhodes, Morgan..
Station 6 B(391)GARZA, ANGELINA(392)SAENZ, MIKAELA(393)Jones, Zoe(394)Jeffrey, Rebecca..
Station 7(395)Baker, Carlie(396)Holloway, Andrea(397)Lafrance, Maali(398)Edwards, Johnna..
Station 7 B(399)Craven, Camryn(400)Craven, Sydnee(401)Welch, Jamie(402)BYERLY, RAYLEY..
Station 8(403)WHALEY, GRACE(404)Otwell, Sydney(405)Nuernberg, Megan(406)BURRAGE, AVERY..
Station 8 B(407)KNEE, MALLORY(408)MOON, REAGAN(409)Lane, Emily(410)Sheppard, Alexandra..
Station 9(411)Schneider, Kasi(412)Kutach, Madeleine(413)Stuewe, Kaitlynn(414)Raybion, Gracie..
Station 9 B(415)Smith, Morgan(416)Kite, Morgan(417)Stephens, Leeann(418)Petru, Abbey..
Station 10(419)Mabry, Grace(420)Harrell, Solyris(421)Olson, Peri(422)Valicek, Elizabeth Annie..
Station 10 B(423)FREEMAN, MADISON(424)Williams, Kolby(425)Senulis, Candyce(426)HANKS, HAYLYN..
Station 11(427)McMahon, Jesse(428)Stork, Isabel(429)HARTNETT, MADISON(430)Millstid, Aubrie..
Station 12......
Station 13......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Junior Female Qualifier
Rotation: Sat 9:00am Course B (13 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12(431)Langdon, Zoe(432)Harmon, Makenzi(433)LIVANEC, BROOKELYN(434)Loden, Cassie..
Station 12 B(435)Ortman, Brogan(436)HINOJOSA, ERICA(437)BAJJALI, CHELSEA(438)BROWN, MADISON..
Station 13(439)Ross, Karsyn(440)ALEXANDER, HARLEE(441)Mendez, Rayne(442)Lott, Sutton..
Station 13 B(443)Gutermuth, Megan(444)Hawes, Shelby(445)Cain, Addison...
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Senior Male Finals
Rotation: Sat 1:30pm North (13 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
Station 13......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(173)Allen, Trent
(215)Barnes, Hunter
(146)Billington, Nicholas
(1)Chavez, Justin
(131)Faetche, Cade
(200)KIEMSTEADT, AUSTIN
(171)LOTT, SHAEFFER
(8)McCall, Cade
(122)SMITH, PARKER
(130)Smock, Connor
(56)SNIDER, JOHN
(225)Thompson, Jett
(46)Wilchek, Dason
Squadding for Junior Male Finals
Rotation: Sat 1:30pm North (13 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
Station 13......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Senior Female Finals
Rotation: Sat 1:30pm North (13 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
Station 13......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Junior Female Finals
Rotation: Sat 1:30pm North (13 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
Station 13......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS