| Main Event | | Total | |
  |
Lewis Class 1 |
# |
Shooter |
Score |
| TEAM #3 TEAM 3 | | 276 | | | 276 | | | |
|      #9 Chris Santiago | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #11 Josh Cottle | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #10 Chad Eagleson | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #12 Oliver Schneider | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
| TEAM #22 THE SIGNATURE GROUP 2 | | 254 | | | 254 | | | |
|      #86 GHOST | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #88 Rian Glasscock | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #85 Mark Caldwell | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #87 Pat Perez | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
| TEAM #20 SUNRISE SERVICE | | 252 | | | 252 | | | |
|      #79 BLAKE DIXON | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #80 BRADLEY DIXON | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #78 ROBERT DIXON | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #77 Joe Dally | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
| TEAM #21 THE SIGNATURE GROUP | | 242 | | | 242 | | | |
|      #82 Trevor Seidel | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #81 Josh Tauber | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #83 Ron Chatagnier | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #84 Craig McGee | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
| TEAM #17 SAGE ATC | | 234 | | | 234 | | | |
|      #67 Tim Jensen | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #68 Vance Darr | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #66 GHOST | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #65 STEPHEN SEXTON | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
| TEAM #5 DANA | | 210 | | | 210 | | | |
|      #17 AJ Garcia | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #18 Billy Flukinger | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
|      #19 Ronnie Marcontrell | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
|      #20 Dusty Jones | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
| TEAM #11 JLA CONSTRUCTION 1 | | 206 | | | 206 | | | |
|      #44 Dave Brandenburg | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #43 Anthony Davit | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #41 John Alvarez | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
|      #42 Mark Sams | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
| TEAM #9 GONZO | | 198 | | | 198 | | | |
|      #35 JOHN ANDERSON | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #34 Justin Lecourias | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #33 Derek Fuller | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
|      #36 Efrain TBD | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
  |
Lewis Class 2 |
# |
Shooter |
Score |
| TEAM #18 SUEZ 1 | | 197 | | | 197 | | | |
|      #70 dale winter | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #72 John LeDuff | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
|      #71 Jack Terry | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
|      #69 John Renfro | | 45 | | | 45 | | | |
| TEAM #13 LODESTAR | | 188 | | | 188 | | | |
|      #52 Yat Wong | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #49 BO HALE | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
|      #51 Chris Schultz | | 42 | | | 42 | | | |
|      #50 Stephen Jackson | | 42 | | | 42 | | | |
| TEAM #7 HARGROVE 1 | | 177 | | | 177 | | | |
|      #25 Tom Butts | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #27 Scott Buckleair | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #26 Brian Stromall | | 42 | | | 42 | | | |
|      #28 Pol Demeure | | 27 | | | 27 | | | |
| TEAM #15 PROENERGY | | 177 | | | 177 | | | |
|      #60 TED KRETSCHMER | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
|      #59 Mike Shepler | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #58 Bill Mars | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
|      #57 Kevin Orff | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
| TEAM #8 TEAM 8 | | 176 | | | 176 | | | |
|      #29 MITCHELL CLARK | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #31 Lance Nolan | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
|      #30 Enrique Polanco | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
|      #32 Dirk Bergoon | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
| TEAM #10 JACOBS | | 176 | | | 176 | | | |
|      #40 Jason Atherton | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
|      #37 Steve Clarke | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
|      #38 SCOTT SAVAGE | | 42 | | | 42 | | | |
|      #39 Tim Sanders | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
| TEAM #19 SUEZ 2 | | 166 | | | 166 | | | |
|      #75 Hayden Saucier | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #74 KEVIN COLLINS | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
|      #73 Nick Sherman | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
|      #76 JOHN WILBUR | | 25 | | | 25 | | | |
| TEAM #24 ZACHRY BMC | | 166 | | | 166 | | | |
|      #93 Thomas Freeman | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #94 Chad LaCombe | | 42 | | | 42 | | | |
|      #96 Danny Martinez | | 37 | | | 37 | | | |
|      #95 Leonard Parks | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
  |
Lewis Class 3 |
# |
Shooter |
Score |
| TEAM #25 ZACHRY CBW | | 161 | | | 161 | | | |
|      #97 Jimmy Henson | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #99 JOHN HUNTER | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
|      #98 Eddie Bennett | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
|      #100 Ronnie Chaumont | | 30 | | | 30 | | | |
| TEAM #14 OHMSTEDE | | 161 | | | 161 | | | |
|      #54 Steve Dishongh | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #55 Brian Birks | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
|      #53 Mark Biar | | 45 | | | 45 | | | |
|      #56 Charles Stephens | | 20 | | | 20 | | | |
| TEAM #2 BRANDSAFWAY | | 161 | | | 161 | | | |
|      #6 Danny Trevino | | 42 | | | 42 | | | |
|      #7 MATT SANDERS | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
|      #5 Luis Trevino | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
|      #8 Ghost | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
| TEAM #1 TEAM 1 | | 147 | | | 147 | | | |
|      #4 Todd Hinz | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
|      #2 Charles Saunders | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
|      #3 Jackson Saunders | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #1 Jenna Hinz | | 16 | | | 16 | | | |
| TEAM #16 REPCON | | 146 | | | 146 | | | |
|      #64 Tim Sasser | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #62 Brian McNeese | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #63 BRIAN WEST | | 31 | | | 31 | | | |
|      #61 Bill Hackler | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #12 JLA CONSTRUCTION 2 | | 134 | | | 134 | | | |
|      #46 Chris Nevarez | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #47 BEN BROWN | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
|      #45 Nakita Ministerio | | 24 | | | 24 | | | |
|      #48 Roxana Mora | | 16 | | | 16 | | | |
| TEAM #4 TEAM 4 | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #15 Dennis Hehir | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
|      #14 Colin Cassells | | 25 | | | 25 | | | |
|      #13 Susan Harms | | 22 | | | 22 | | | |
|      #16 CARL SCOTT | | 12 | | | 12 | | | |
| TEAM #6 EVERGREEN | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #24 tbd | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #23 tbd | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #22 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #21 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #23 TREADIT | | 0 | | | 0 | | | |
|      #92 TBD | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #91 TBD | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #90 TBD | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #89 TBD | | 0 | | | | | | |