z

Skeet 100 Bird Skeet

Junior Gold

Sr 1Sr 2Sr 3Sr 4Total
STR8 SHOOTERS JR GOLD SKEET931009695384
      Kelton McCaskey (Junior Gold)25252525100
      DARREN KITTRELL (Junior)2425252599
      MADELYNN WEAS (Junior Gold)2325252497
      TY STONE (Junior Gold)2125212188
PCHS COLLEGIATE/VARSITY93969695380
      MAX FOX (Junior)2325252598
      TYLER THOMAS (Junior Gold)2425252397
      DALTON PYATT (Junior)2225242495
      COREY DAHN (Junior Gold)2421222390
LU 195899796377
      PATRICK HOPSON (Junior Gold)2523252497
      SEAN LAURENT (Junior Gold)2424252497
      GIANNA MITCHELL (Junior Gold)2421232492
      MICHAEL BLAZEK (Junior Gold)2221242491
NORTH SCOTT HS WHITE92969190369
      MICHAEL MOHR (Junior Gold)2325232596
      ANDREW TROJE (Junior)2424222595
      DREW BAXTER (Junior)2324232292
      HUNTER BLOCK (Junior)2223231886
NO OPTION - GOLD93928994368
      RYAN MELTON (Junior Gold)2525242599
      TREY JOHNSON (Junior Gold)2423232494
      WADE VICKREY (Junior Gold)2424192390
      LANDON BAGWELL (Junior Gold)2020232285
GATEWAY CLAYBUSTERS ORANGE90939191365
      CAMERON BEINE (Sub Junior)2424242597
      KYLE RYBAK (Junior)2324252294
      ZACHARY SMITH (Junior Gold)2124222592
      JOSEPH TUBBS (Junior)2221201982
NEBRASKA CORNHUSKERS94908790361
      Wyatt Kile (Junior Gold)2322232593
      Alex Hunter (Junior)2521242393
      GREGORY FERGUSON (Junior Gold)2523202492
      Nathan Schulte (Junior)2124201883
LU 287919090358
      ETHAN BOYER (Junior Gold)2425242598
      CHRISTOPHER ARNOLD (Junior Gold)2324232393
      CHASE CUNNINGHAM (Junior Gold)2221242390
      Kaitlyn Meinzer (Junior Gold)1821191977
UTM SKEET 191908882351
      Joseph Simmons III (Junior Gold)2424242395
      HUNTER ROWLAND (Junior Gold)2425252195
      Shelby Simmons (Junior Gold)2222222086
      Hunter Hall (Junior Gold)2119171875
LU 484849290350
      ALEX FILE (Junior Gold)2324242293
      SHAWN HALE (Junior Gold)1822242589
      BIANCA DELFABRO (Junior Gold)2221242188
      CHRISTIAN WELLINGTON (Junior)2117202280
CLAY RANGERS 184878688345
      AMBER TERRY (Junior Gold)2222222591
      Caleb Cohen (Junior)2223222289
      Jordan Baldwin (Junior Gold)2223212187
      Sawyer Watt (Junior)1819212078
BIG CREEK SHOTNADOES SK#177838683329
      CONNER JOHNSON (Junior Gold)2423232292
      JENNA SMITH (Sub Junior)2121222488
      ALYSSA SMITH (Junior Gold)1820232081
      Elizabeth Birchfield (Junior)1419181768
LU 377838284326
      TOM BROWNE (Junior Gold)2421212389
      CECILIA YOUNG (Junior Gold)1924242289
      HANNAH MARTIN (Junior Gold)1719212279
      CURTIS WILKINS (Junior Gold)1719161769
HIGH FLYERS79788082319
      KYLE SNOWDEN (Junior Gold)2422222492
      NATHANIEL NEULAND (Junior Gold)2323222391
      BLAKE SEONARAIN (Junior)1923221983
      STEPHANIE KENNEDY (Junior Gold)1310141653
AWRSC V 175837480312
      WYLIE WAGONBLAST (Junior Gold)2423222291
      ANNELIESE COPPLE (Junior Gold)1824232186
      JOEL WITT (Junior Gold)2121222185
      LUTE HOGGATT (Junior Gold)121571650

Skeet 100 Bird Skeet

Sub Junior

Sr 1Sr 2Sr 3Sr 4Total
NO OPTION - SUB-JUNIOR88949088360
      ELIJAH MCGAHA (Sub Junior)2425242396
      Paxton Maness (Sub Junior)2524232496
      CAMERON DURRETT (Sub Junior)2425242396
      Jacob Manning (Sub Junior)1520191872
NO OPTION - SUB-JUNIOR PJGG88949088360
      ELIJAH MCGAHA (Sub Junior)2425242396
      CAMERON DURRETT (Sub Junior)2425242396
      Paxton Maness (Sub Junior)2524232496
      Jacob Manning (Sub Junior)1520191872
CCYSS SUB JR 190918687354
      HOLDEN MOORE (Sub Junior)2524222495
      NOAH GERNT (Pre Sub)2324222392
      DYSON REMLING (Sub Junior)2424212089
      ISAAC SHERRILL (Sub Junior)1819212078
CCB SUB JUNIOR 184858281332
      BRADLEY RYNDERS (Sub Junior)2420212590
      GAVIN RYNDERS (Sub Junior)2222201882
      HAYDEN VETTER (Sub Junior)2022221680
      HANK RHODES (Sub Junior)1821192280
CCB SUB JUNIOR 278868181326
      LUKE LORTON (Sub Junior)2223222390
      OWEN NIXON (Sub Junior)1919202583
      KYLE COATS (Sub Junior)2223171577
      BRADY COX (Sub Junior)1521221876
SUB JR TEAM 182758378318
      Brayden Edwardson (Sub Junior)2120212183
      OLIVIA SARGENT (Sub Junior)2221211983
      BLAKE BEIBER (Sub Junior)2118232082
      Jared Pankonin (Sub Junior)1816181870
PCHS JV/INT ADVANCED76737985313
      ETHAN CHEEK (Sub Junior)2022232489
      LAYNE JONES (Sub Junior)2221222388
      OLIVIA PHILLIPS (Sub Junior)1814182070
      DRAKE MCELVAIN (Sub Junior)1616161866
DC CLAY COMMANDERS71777263283
      DAKOTA DUKE (Sub Junior)2223232492
      JACK MCILLWAIN (Sub Junior)2423202087
      AIDEN WAYCHOFF (Sub Junior)171919964
      MILAM MCILLWAIN (Pre Sub)812101040
AWRSC SUB JUNIOR 168747069281
      GRACIE SCHNEIDER (Sub Junior)1722202180
      TRISTYN DITTERLINE (Sub Junior)2017201673
      BRIAN FITZGERALD (Sub Junior)1918151567
      CAIDEN ANTHONY (Sub Junior)1217151761
SUB JR TEAM 260666772265
      Tucker Jankovitz (Sub Junior)1717222177
      Cesar Ramos (Sub Junior)1518182374
      Anslee Langrehr (Sub Junior)1315161660
      Caleb Edwardson (Pre Sub)1516111254
DA BADIN55636971258
      Ryan Kraemer (Sub Junior)1717192275
      Isabelle Helton (Sub Junior)1418171665
      Jared Meinzer (Sub Junior)1412171760
      MAtthew Keist (Sub Junior)1016161658
LIGHTNING STRIKERS32464042160
      Ethan Mentzer (Sub Junior)1918131666
      EVALYN BRYANT (Sub Junior)917171760
      ALEXA RAYE BONNEY (Sub Junior)41110934
PCHS SJ/PRE-SUB1310161150
      WYATT RITTER (Pre Sub)1310161150

Skeet 100 Bird Skeet

Pre Sub

Sr 1Sr 2Sr 3Sr 4Total
NO OPTION PRE SUB87858585342
      Kade Forsythe (Pre Sub)2225252496
      ISAIAH WEAKLEY (Pre Sub)2322222087
      Dalton Pevahouse (Pre Sub)2219212385
      Kenley Brogdon (Pre Sub)2019171874
CCYSS PRE SUBS76767470296
      Christopher Garrison (Pre Sub)2221222287
      CONNOR WEBB (Pre Sub)1921212182
      Johnathon Warlick (Pre Sub)1419191567
      Joseph Warlick (Pre Sub)2115121260

Skeet 100 Bird Skeet

Junior

Sr 1Sr 2Sr 3Sr 4Total
NORTH SCOTT HS RED100979798392
      THOMAS KEESHAN (Junior)2525242599
      ERIC LONG (Junior)2525242599
      JACOB DIES (Junior)2523242597
      JAYDON BILES (Junior)2524252397
NO OPTION - JUNIOR94999999391
      SETH RATLIFF (Junior)25252525100
      SARA RATLIFF (Junior)2424252598
      CHARLIE VICKREY (Junior)2325242597
      JACOB BRIDGES (Junior)2225252496
CCYSS VARSITY -197969595383
      CLINTON KEMMER (Junior)2524242598
      TAYLOR WEBB (Junior)2524252498
      Alex Petty (Junior)2425222495
      CORBIN MOORE (Junior)2323242292
KANSAS GITY CRUSHERS95969692379
      KONNOR VOHS (Junior)2525242599
      XANDER WINCHEL (Junior)2524252498
      JAKE HUTCHISON (Junior)2424242294
      MARK FREEMAN (Junior)2123232188
DHCA EAGLE EYES SQUAD 192919699378
      GRIFFIN BARKSDALE (Junior)2524252599
      SETH THOMPSON (Junior)2324242596
      BLAKE ARRINGTON (Junior)2324232595
      ROBBY AHLSTROM (Junior)2119242488
STR8 SHOOTERS JR SKEET96929494376
      SCOTT BOWERS, II (Junior)2425252498
      COLTON WEAS (Junior)2324232595
      ADAM FLORY (Junior)2521232493
      ROBERT HARWOOD (Junior)2422232190
MCKENIZE SHOOTING SPORTS92949196373
      DREW BEELER (Junior)2523252497
      SPENCER HIGDON (Junior)2224242595
      CARSON DINNING (Sub Junior)2124232391
      LOGAN GREEN (Junior)2423192490
JR TEAM 192909191364
      Levi Hesman (Junior)2323232594
      TYLER ERICSON (Junior)2524222192
      PARKER SARGENT (Junior)2222242290
      HANNAH JUNGCK (Junior)2221222388
TEAM HENGES SKEET 188919089358
      LOGAN LUCAS (Junior)25252525100
      AIDAN KURRUS (Junior)2422242191
      THOMAS ANDERSON (Junior)2023222287
      ANDREW LAZARSKI (Junior)1921192180
DYER COUNTY CLAY TARGET TEAM 188908090348
      BRANTLEY WHITWELL (Junior)2325222393
      JOHN SPENCE (Junior)2122222489
      CALI WHITWELL (Sub Junior)2222202387
      MEGAN SCREWS (Junior)2221162079
ACJTT92858584346
      CHASE MARTIN (Junior)2520242291
      COLE JOSHUA ANDERSON (Junior)2122242390
      Kael Richmond (Junior)2323182185
      CREIGHTON KESTERSON (Junior)2320191880
MAURY COUNTY SS183888589345
      CODY MOSS (Junior)2424242294
      CASE BEATTY (Junior)2022222488
      MERCIE ASHMORE (Sub Junior)2022212285
      JAXON MERCER (Sub Junior)1920182178
OKLA STR883888587343
      CLAY LAUGHLIN (Junior)2325222393
      COLLIN RINDAL (Junior)2123252493
      COLTON ABLES (Junior)2221232288
      SAMUAL LOGAN ARRINGTON (Junior)1719151869
JR TEAM 290868383342
      SAM LECH (Junior)2525242599
      ETHAN ROBY (Junior)2222211782
      Cole Sundberg (Junior)2121182181
      BRANDON SCHMIDT (Junior)2218202080
BLAZE ORANGE JR 1 83868781337
      HAYDEN HEMRICH (Junior)2223242089
      DANIEL LEWIS (Junior)2320212286
      LOGAN ODELL (Junior)1923212184
      Jacob Taylor (Sub Junior)1920211878
BIG CREEK SHOTNADOES SK#281848186332
      BEN SCHLATTER (Sub Junior)1821212484
      Parker Baugh (Junior)2322201984
      LEVI MILLS (Junior)2119192483
      Tyler Raub (Junior)1922211981
OUTLAWS82858177325
      JACE GARZA (Junior)2324232494
      Josh Weinberger (Sub Junior)2322212086
      Austin Burt (Junior)1921161773
      SAMUEL WICKHAM (Junior)1718211672
AWRSC JUNIOR 175807885318
      ALEXIA CONRAD (Junior)1922192282
      ETHAN EICHOFF (Junior)1621202279
      CLINTON MUELLER (Junior)2119201979
      RYAN EICKOFF (Junior)1918192278
WLH - SK170787887313
      DYLAN WHEELER (Junior)1824222286
      TED VALENTINE (Junior)2019192482
      JOSEPH SWAN (Junior)1814202274
      NATHAN C CLEARY (Junior)1421171971
PCHS VARSITY 272768876312
      CHASE BRAND (Junior)2124232189
      LUCAS DOERFLEIN (Junior)2122231985
      MYCHAL PFEASTER (Junior)1718242180
      BREVI TEEL (Sub Junior)1312181558
CCB MIXED SQUAD78787183310
      HAYDN NIXON (Junior)2021202283
      BENJAMIN WARWICK (Sub Junior)2020202282
      TY LEACH (Sub Junior)1921172279
      DYLAN CUNNINGHAM (Junior)1916141766
DHCA EAGLE EYES SQUAD 265817980305
      Ben Fennel (Junior)2122242390
      COLWELL BIBB (Sub Junior)1820182379
      Abby Terry (Junior)1422201975
      CHARLES MOORES (Sub Junior)1217171561
SKEETERS SKEETERS70728078300
      MARQUES MILLER (Sub Junior)1919222181
      ANDREW HAHN JR. (Sub Junior)1921201878
      WADE STOWERS (Junior)1618192174
      MORGAN FARMER (Sub Junior)1614191867
BLACK RIVER BLASTERS75776774293
      CLAY SMITH (Junior)2323202288
      COBY HOLLIS (Sub Junior)2021182079
      KATIE CLIFTON (Junior)2018161872
      SETH SMITH (Pre Sub)1215131454
AWRSC JUNIOR 258626971260
      SAVANNAH SCOTT (Junior)1617221873
      KADIE MUELLER (Sub Junior)1815171969
      AUDREY GORDON (Junior)1214181660
      MADISON SCHNEIDER (Junior)1216121858
SQUAD 2 NAYSS BREWER CHAPETER55576260234
      TYSON MCGRIFF (Junior)1316152064
      Mitchelle Henderlong (Junior)1416171461
      Abbey Hall (Junior)1713151560
      Emily Hall (Sub Junior)1112151149
WAYNE COUNTY WAD SQUAD 171565048225
      JACOB DUREN (Sub Junior)2115192277
      JOEL MARTIN (Sub Junior)2117181268
      SETH SWINEA (Junior)1212131451
      BRADY DUREN (Pre Sub)17120029