Search by Last Name
---> 2022 Trapper Sign-Up <---
Last Update: May 24th 04:30:01 PM (US Central Time)
Squadding for 06/25/2022 - Katy Dusters
Rotation: Saturday, Jan. 22nd @ TBD (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(5)Stickle, Michelle(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(33)Lindquist, I, William(11)Macha, Lawrence(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Station 1 B(10)JONES, SID(25)Edwards, Kenneth(16)griffith, robert(6)Cheli, Tania(22)Pfeffer, Richard.
Station 2(8)Minor, Jim(12)Jowell, Dewayne(9)Alonzo, Ed(17)Britt, Jim(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(30)Montano, Laura
Station 2 B(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(37)Clinard, Angie(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (34)JozwiaK, Paul (32)Correal, Erick
Station 3(42)Emig, Jessica.....
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(38)Sarver, Kyle
(39)Stickle, Brantz
Squadding for 11/29/2022 - Giusti
Rotation: Tuesday, Nov 29th @ 12pm Arrival (3 Time Slots)

Station 1(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(9)Alonzo, Ed(12)Jowell, Dewayne(16)griffith, robert(33)Lindquist, I, William(34)JozwiaK, Paul
Station 1 B(3)Jump, Thomas(10)JONES, SID(8)Minor, Jim(11)Macha, Lawrence(14)WADSWORTH, BOB(17)Britt, Jim
Station 2......
Station 3......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 05/27/2022 - Gosling Buckle
Rotation: Friday, May 27th @ 7:30am Arrival (8 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(9)Alonzo, Ed
(4)Brister, Claude
(17)Britt, Jim
(6)Cheli, Tania
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(16)griffith, robert
(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES
(10)JONES, SID
(3)Jump, Thomas
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(11)Macha, Lawrence
(8)Minor, Jim
(22)Pfeffer, Richard
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
Squadding for 11/20/2022 - GHSC Thanksgiving Shoot
Rotation: Sunday, Nov. 20th @ 8am Arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(6)Cheli, Tania(10)JONES, SID(22)Pfeffer, Richard(4)Brister, Claude(32)Correal, Erick(31)Maniscalco, Kasey
Station 1 B(11)Macha, Lawrence(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(40)Matthews, Heather(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(38)Sarver, Kyle(30)Montano, Laura
Station 2(5)Stickle, Michelle(42)Emig, Jessica(33)Lindquist, I, William(3)Jump, Thomas(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (12)Jowell, Dewayne
Station 2 B(16)griffith, robert(7)THORNTON, JERRY(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(8)Minor, Jim(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES.
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(37)Clinard, Angie
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(39)Stickle, Brantz
Squadding for 07/03/2022 - GHSC Club Championship
Rotation: Sunday, July 3rd @ 7:30am Arrival (12 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(4)Brister, Claude
(6)Cheli, Tania
(37)Clinard, Angie
(32)Correal, Erick
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(42)Emig, Jessica
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(16)griffith, robert
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES
(10)JONES, SID
(12)Jowell, Dewayne
(3)Jump, Thomas
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(11)Macha, Lawrence
(31)Maniscalco, Kasey
(40)Matthews, Heather
(8)Minor, Jim
(30)Montano, Laura
(49)Peryam, Jimmy
(22)Pfeffer, Richard
(38)Sarver, Kyle
(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN
(39)Stickle, Brantz
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 07/09/2022 - Buckle Race #3
Rotation: Saturday, July 9th @ 7:30am Arrival (9 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(9)Alonzo, Ed
(4)Brister, Claude
(17)Britt, Jim
(6)Cheli, Tania
(32)Correal, Erick
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(42)Emig, Jessica
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(16)griffith, robert
(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES
(10)JONES, SID
(12)Jowell, Dewayne
(3)Jump, Thomas
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(11)Macha, Lawrence
(31)Maniscalco, Kasey
(40)Matthews, Heather
(8)Minor, Jim
(30)Montano, Laura
(22)Pfeffer, Richard
(38)Sarver, Kyle
(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN
(39)Stickle, Brantz
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
Squadding for 08/12/2022 - Trinity Oaks
Rotation: Friday, Aug 12th @ 9am Arrival (5 Time Slots)

Station 1(3)Jump, Thomas(9)Alonzo, Ed(17)Britt, Jim(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(16)griffith, robert(34)JozwiaK, Paul
Station 1 B(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(10)JONES, SID(33)Lindquist, I, William(22)Pfeffer, Richard(8)Minor, Jim
Station 2(11)Macha, Lawrence.....
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 08/25/2022 - First American Title
Rotation: Thursday, Aug 25th @ 3pm Arrival (2 Time Slots)

Station 1(3)Jump, Thomas(9)Alonzo, Ed(25)Edwards, Kenneth(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(10)JONES, SID(34)JozwiaK, Paul
Station 1 B(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (17)Britt, Jim(22)Pfeffer, Richard(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(6)Cheli, Tania(5)Stickle, Michelle
Station 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(33)Lindquist, I, William
Squadding for 08/27/2022 - Buckle Race #4
Rotation: Saturday, Aug 27th @ 7:30am arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(3)Jump, Thomas(6)Cheli, Tania(7)THORNTON, JERRY(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(30)Montano, Laura(32)Correal, Erick
Station 1 B(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(16)griffith, robert(5)Stickle, Michelle(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(33)Lindquist, I, William
Station 2(17)Britt, Jim(8)Minor, Jim(25)Edwards, Kenneth(4)Brister, Claude(22)Pfeffer, Richard(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
Station 2 B(9)Alonzo, Ed(10)JONES, SID(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (11)Macha, Lawrence(40)Matthews, Heather(38)Sarver, Kyle
Station 3(42)Emig, Jessica.....
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(39)Stickle, Brantz
Squadding for 10/10/2022 - STHS
Rotation: Saturday, Aug 20th @ 8:00am arrival (3 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(9)Alonzo, Ed
(17)Britt, Jim
(16)griffith, robert
(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES
(10)JONES, SID
(34)JozwiaK, Paul
(3)Jump, Thomas
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(11)Macha, Lawrence
(8)Minor, Jim
(22)Pfeffer, Richard
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
Squadding for 09/12/2022 - ABC Fall
Rotation: Monday, Sept 12th @ 9am arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(3)Jump, Thomas(22)Pfeffer, Richard(16)griffith, robert(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN
Station 1 B(25)Edwards, Kenneth(8)Minor, Jim(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (6)Cheli, Tania(12)Jowell, Dewayne(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Station 2(5)Stickle, Michelle(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD(9)Alonzo, Ed(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(34)JozwiaK, Paul (10)JONES, SID
Station 2 B(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(19)BARNHART, DOUGLAS(14)WADSWORTH, BOB(33)Lindquist, I, William(17)Britt, Jim(11)Macha, Lawrence
Station 3(30)Montano, Laura(37)Clinard, Angie(32)Correal, Erick(42)Emig, Jessica(40)Matthews, Heather(43)Menke, Gretchen
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(39)Stickle, Brantz
Squadding for 09/13/2022 - Capital Clays
Rotation: Tuesday, Sept 13th @ 1pm arrival (5 Time Slots)

Station 1(3)Jump, Thomas(9)Alonzo, Ed(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(6)Cheli, Tania(11)Macha, Lawrence(33)Lindquist, I, William
Station 1 B(25)Edwards, Kenneth(5)Stickle, Michelle(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (17)Britt, Jim(8)Minor, Jim
Station 2(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(10)JONES, SID(16)griffith, robert(22)Pfeffer, Richard..
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 09/15/2022 - Murphy Oil
Rotation: Thursday, Sept 15th @ TBD (9 Time Slots)

Station 1(6)Cheli, Tania(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(8)Minor, Jim(16)griffith, robert(22)Pfeffer, Richard(30)Montano, Laura
Station 1 B(25)Edwards, Kenneth(12)Jowell, Dewayne(34)JozwiaK, Paul (17)Britt, Jim(14)WADSWORTH, BOB(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Station 2(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(9)Alonzo, Ed(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(43)Menke, Gretchen
Station 2 B(33)Lindquist, I, William(5)Stickle, Michelle(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (10)JONES, SID(40)Matthews, Heather(11)Macha, Lawrence
Station 3(32)Correal, Erick(37)Clinard, Angie....
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Cook, J-Bird
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
(39)Stickle, Brantz
Squadding for 09/22/2022 - DIAMOND CLASSIC Day 1
Rotation: Thursday, Sept 22nd @ TBD (5 Time Slots)

Station 1(3)Jump, Thomas(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (8)Minor, Jim(7)THORNTON, JERRY(22)Pfeffer, Richard(33)Lindquist, I, William
Station 1 B(25)Edwards, Kenneth(5)Stickle, Michelle(17)Britt, Jim(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(16)griffith, robert(31)Maniscalco, Kasey
Station 2(6)Cheli, Tania(12)Jowell, Dewayne(9)Alonzo, Ed(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(30)Montano, Laura
Station 2 B(10)JONES, SID(11)Macha, Lawrence(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(40)Matthews, Heather(32)Correal, Erick(37)Clinard, Angie
Station 3(39)Stickle, Brantz.....
Station 4......
Station 5......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
Squadding for 09/23/2022 - DIAMOND CLASSIC Day 2
Rotation: Friday, Sept 23rd @ TBD (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(3)Jump, Thomas(16)griffith, robert(17)Britt, Jim(22)Pfeffer, Richard(33)Lindquist, I, William(30)Montano, Laura
Station 1 B(25)Edwards, Kenneth(5)Stickle, Michelle(6)Cheli, Tania(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(9)Alonzo, Ed(4)Brister, Claude
Station 2(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(11)Macha, Lawrence(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(7)THORNTON, JERRY(8)Minor, Jim
Station 2 B(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (40)Matthews, Heather(32)Correal, Erick(37)Clinard, Angie(39)Stickle, Brantz
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
Squadding for 09/24/2022 - DIAMOND CLASSIC Day 3
Rotation: Saturday, Sept 24th @ TBD (12 Time Slots)

Station 1(3)Jump, Thomas(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(7)THORNTON, JERRY(22)Pfeffer, Richard(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(33)Lindquist, I, William
Station 1 B(25)Edwards, Kenneth(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (9)Alonzo, Ed(30)Montano, Laura(8)Minor, Jim
Station 2(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD(5)Stickle, Michelle(6)Cheli, Tania(12)Jowell, Dewayne(4)Brister, Claude
Station 2 B(19)BARNHART, DOUGLAS(10)JONES, SID(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(42)Emig, Jessica(16)griffith, robert(38)Sarver, Kyle
Station 3(32)Correal, Erick(37)Clinard, Angie(11)Macha, Lawrence(40)Matthews, Heather(39)Stickle, Brantz(17)Britt, Jim
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
Squadding for 09/25/2022 - DIAMOND CLASSIC Day 4
Rotation: Sunday, Sept 25th @ TBD (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(22)Pfeffer, Richard(7)THORNTON, JERRY(8)Minor, Jim(30)Montano, Laura(4)Brister, Claude
Station 1 B(25)Edwards, Kenneth(19)BARNHART, DOUGLAS(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(12)Jowell, Dewayne(31)Maniscalco, Kasey
Station 2(10)JONES, SID(3)Jump, Thomas(16)griffith, robert(9)Alonzo, Ed(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(5)Stickle, Michelle
Station 2 B(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD(6)Cheli, Tania(33)Lindquist, I, William(17)Britt, Jim(11)Macha, Lawrence(38)Sarver, Kyle
Station 3(39)Stickle, Brantz(40)Matthews, Heather(42)Emig, Jessica(32)Correal, Erick(37)Clinard, Angie(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
Squadding for 11/05/2022 - Buckle Race #5
Rotation: Saturday, Nov 5th @ 7:30am arrival (4 Time Slots)

Station 1(3)Jump, Thomas(16)griffith, robert....
Station 1 B(25)Edwards, Kenneth.....
Station 2(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(17)Britt, Jim....
Station 3(8)Minor, Jim(22)Pfeffer, Richard....
Station 4(9)Alonzo, Ed(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO....
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(4)Brister, Claude
(6)Cheli, Tania
(32)Correal, Erick
(42)Emig, Jessica
(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(12)Jowell, Dewayne
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(11)Macha, Lawrence
(31)Maniscalco, Kasey
(40)Matthews, Heather
(30)Montano, Laura
(38)Sarver, Kyle
(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN
(39)Stickle, Brantz
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 12/03/2022 - Buckle Race #6
Rotation: Saturday, Dec 3rd @ 7:30am arrival (3 Time Slots)

Station 1(3)Jump, Thomas(25)Edwards, Kenneth(6)Cheli, Tania(16)griffith, robert(17)Britt, Jim(32)Correal, Erick
Station 1 B(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(5)Stickle, Michelle(8)Minor, Jim(4)Brister, Claude(42)Emig, Jessica
Station 2(12)Jowell, Dewayne(33)Lindquist, I, William(30)Montano, Laura(40)Matthews, Heather(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(38)Sarver, Kyle
Station 2 B(31)Maniscalco, Kasey.....
Station 3......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(39)Stickle, Brantz
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 10/04/2022 - Hunton
Rotation: Tuesday, Oct 4th @ 8:30am arrival (4 Time Slots)

Station 1(8)Minor, Jim(3)Jump, Thomas(25)Edwards, Kenneth(12)Jowell, Dewayne(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(34)JozwiaK, Paul
Station 1 B(11)Macha, Lawrence(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(14)WADSWORTH, BOB(19)BARNHART, DOUGLAS(17)Britt, Jim(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN
Station 2(16)griffith, robert(33)Lindquist, I, William(7)THORNTON, JERRY(9)Alonzo, Ed..
Station 3......
Station 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 09/08/2022 - ULI
Rotation: Thursday, Sept 8th @ 11:30 Arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(8)Minor, Jim(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(17)Britt, Jim(9)Alonzo, Ed(14)WADSWORTH, BOB(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES
Station 1 B(11)Macha, Lawrence(25)Edwards, Kenneth(33)Lindquist, I, William(34)JozwiaK, Paul (12)Jowell, Dewayne(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN
Station 2(30)Montano, Laura(7)THORNTON, JERRY(4)Brister, Claude(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (31)Maniscalco, Kasey
Station 2 B(3)Jump, Thomas(32)Correal, Erick(40)Matthews, Heather(22)Pfeffer, Richard(5)Stickle, Michelle(43)Menke, Gretchen
Station 3(6)Cheli, Tania(37)Clinard, Angie....
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(42)Emig, Jessica
(16)griffith, robert
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(10)JONES, SID
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
(39)Stickle, Brantz
Squadding for 09/09/2022 - Spirit of Fall
Rotation: Friday, Sept 9th @ 1pm Arrival (5 Time Slots)

Station 1(8)Minor, Jim(3)Jump, Thomas(34)JozwiaK, Paul (7)THORNTON, JERRY(30)Montano, Laura(31)Maniscalco, Kasey
Station 1 B(11)Macha, Lawrence(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(9)Alonzo, Ed(17)Britt, Jim(37)Clinard, Angie
Station 2(22)Pfeffer, Richard.....
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 09/09/2022 - Spirit of Fall
Rotation: Main PLUS Flurry @ 12:30pm Arrival (5 Time Slots)

Station 1(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(33)Lindquist, I, William(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose ..
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 10/15/2022 - Cystic Fibrosis
Rotation: Saturday, Oct 15th @ 8am Arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(8)Minor, Jim(4)Brister, Claude(17)Britt, Jim(6)Cheli, Tania(37)Clinard, Angie(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
Station 1 B(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(5)Stickle, Michelle(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(38)Sarver, Kyle(22)Pfeffer, Richard(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES
Station 2(16)griffith, robert(3)Jump, Thomas(11)Macha, Lawrence(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(40)Matthews, Heather(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(42)Emig, Jessica
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
(39)Stickle, Brantz
Squadding for 10/15/2022 - Cystic Fibrosis
Rotation: Main PLUS Flurry @ 7am Arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(30)Montano, Laura
Squadding for 10/13/2022 - Boy Scouts
Rotation: Thursday, Oct 13th @ 12pm Arrival (5 Time Slots)

Station 1(8)Minor, Jim.....
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(9)Alonzo, Ed
(17)Britt, Jim
(6)Cheli, Tania
(37)Clinard, Angie
(27)Cook, J-Bird
(32)Correal, Erick
(16)griffith, robert
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(12)Jowell, Dewayne
(34)JozwiaK, Paul
(3)Jump, Thomas
(11)Macha, Lawrence
(31)Maniscalco, Kasey
(40)Matthews, Heather
(43)Menke, Gretchen
(22)Pfeffer, Richard
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN
(39)Stickle, Brantz
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 10/13/2022 - Boy Scouts
Rotation: Main PLUS Flurry @ 10am Arrival (5 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(30)Montano, Laura
Squadding for 10/14/2022 - Trees for Houston
Rotation: Friday, Oct 14th @ 8:15am Arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(8)Minor, Jim(17)Britt, Jim(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (32)Correal, Erick(25)Edwards, Kenneth(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
Station 1 B(11)Macha, Lawrence(33)Lindquist, I, William(37)Clinard, Angie(3)Jump, Thomas(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(34)JozwiaK, Paul
Station 2(40)Matthews, Heather(22)Pfeffer, Richard(7)THORNTON, JERRY(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN..
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Cook, J-Bird
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
Squadding for 05/23/2022 - Comerica Bank
Rotation: Monday, May 23rd @ 12pm Arrival (8 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(19)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(17)Britt, Jim
(37)Clinard, Angie
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(16)griffith, robert
(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES
(12)Jowell, Dewayne
(34)JozwiaK, Paul
(3)Jump, Thomas
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(11)Macha, Lawrence
(8)Minor, Jim
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 08/05/2022 - STSS Day 1
Rotation: Friday, Aug 5th @ TBD (5 Time Slots)

Station 1(4)Brister, Claude(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(17)Britt, Jim(9)Alonzo, Ed(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (8)Minor, Jim
Station 1 B(25)Edwards, Kenneth(33)Lindquist, I, William(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(7)THORNTON, JERRY(30)Montano, Laura
Station 2(11)Macha, Lawrence(12)Jowell, Dewayne(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(6)Cheli, Tania(37)Clinard, Angie
Station 2 B(3)Jump, Thomas(5)Stickle, Michelle(22)Pfeffer, Richard(40)Matthews, Heather(16)griffith, robert(32)Correal, Erick
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(10)JONES, SID
(39)Stickle, Brantz
Squadding for 08/06/2022 - STSS Day 2
Rotation: Saturday, Aug 6th @ TBD (2 Time Slots)

Station 1(8)Minor, Jim(3)Jump, Thomas(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(33)Lindquist, I, William(9)Alonzo, Ed(17)Britt, Jim
Station 1 B(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (11)Macha, Lawrence(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(7)THORNTON, JERRY(37)Clinard, Angie
Station 2(16)griffith, robert(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(22)Pfeffer, Richard(38)Sarver, Kyle(42)Emig, Jessica(40)Matthews, Heather
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
Squadding for 08/07/2022 - STSS Day 3
Rotation: Sunday, Aug 7th @ TBD (5 Time Slots)

Station 1(8)Minor, Jim(3)Jump, Thomas(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(12)Jowell, Dewayne(33)Lindquist, I, William(17)Britt, Jim
Station 1 B(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (11)Macha, Lawrence(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(25)Edwards, Kenneth(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN
Station 2(6)Cheli, Tania(7)THORNTON, JERRY(30)Montano, Laura(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(4)Brister, Claude(16)griffith, robert
Station 2 B(37)Clinard, Angie(32)Correal, Erick(22)Pfeffer, Richard(38)Sarver, Kyle(5)Stickle, Michelle.
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(39)Stickle, Brantz
Squadding for 10/01/2022 - Texas A M
Rotation: Saturday, Aug 13th @ 9am Arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(12)Jowell, Dewayne(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(30)Montano, Laura(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(39)Stickle, Brantz
Station 1 B(38)Sarver, Kyle(17)Britt, Jim(7)THORNTON, JERRY(4)Brister, Claude(9)Alonzo, Ed(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
Station 2(3)Jump, Thomas(25)Edwards, Kenneth(33)Lindquist, I, William(37)Clinard, Angie(14)WADSWORTH, BOB(5)Stickle, Michelle
Station 2 B(22)Pfeffer, Richard(40)Matthews, Heather(32)Correal, Erick(6)Cheli, Tania(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO.
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(42)Emig, Jessica
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
Squadding for 08/19/2022 - Allied Advocates
Rotation: Friday, Aug 19th @ TBD (3 Time Slots)

Station 1(8)Minor, Jim(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (4)Brister, Claude(11)Macha, Lawrence(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
Station 1 B(3)Jump, Thomas(17)Britt, Jim(6)Cheli, Tania(37)Clinard, Angie(32)Correal, Erick(34)JozwiaK, Paul
Station 2(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(40)Matthews, Heather(22)Pfeffer, Richard(5)Stickle, Michelle(33)Lindquist, I, William(12)Jowell, Dewayne
Station 2 B(30)Montano, Laura.....
Station 3......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Cook, J-Bird
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
(39)Stickle, Brantz
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 09/16/2022 - Lonestar NLG
Rotation: Friday, Sept 16th @ TBD (8 Time Slots)

Station 1(8)Minor, Jim(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(33)Lindquist, I, William(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(3)Jump, Thomas(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Station 1 B(11)Macha, Lawrence(17)Britt, Jim(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (25)Edwards, Kenneth(40)Matthews, Heather
Station 2(22)Pfeffer, Richard(37)Clinard, Angie....
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Cook, J-Bird
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
Squadding for 10/06/2022 - HSCF
Rotation: Thursday, Oct 6th @ 10am Arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(8)Minor, Jim(12)Jowell, Dewayne(16)griffith, robert(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(14)WADSWORTH, BOB
Station 1 B(17)Britt, Jim(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(33)Lindquist, I, William(9)Alonzo, Ed(7)THORNTON, JERRY(34)JozwiaK, Paul
Station 2(6)Cheli, Tania(3)Jump, Thomas(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (40)Matthews, Heather(43)Menke, Gretchen
Station 2 B(37)Clinard, Angie(32)Correal, Erick(39)Stickle, Brantz(5)Stickle, Michelle(22)Pfeffer, Richard.
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
Squadding for 10/06/2022 - HSCF
Rotation: Main PLUS Flurry @ 10am Arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(11)Macha, Lawrence(30)Montano, Laura(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(25)Edwards, Kenneth..
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 10/08/2022 - Sky High II
Rotation: Saturday, Oct 8th @ TBD Arrival (8 Time Slots)

Station 1(37)Clinard, Angie(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(33)Lindquist, I, William(4)Brister, Claude(17)Britt, Jim(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
Station 1 B(40)Matthews, Heather(11)Macha, Lawrence(42)Emig, Jessica(3)Jump, Thomas(12)Jowell, Dewayne(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES
Station 2(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(22)Pfeffer, Richard(8)Minor, Jim(7)THORNTON, JERRY..
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(6)Cheli, Tania
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
Squadding for 10/07/2022 - FISD
Rotation: Friday, Oct 7th @ 11:30am Arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(4)Brister, Claude(17)Britt, Jim(37)Clinard, Angie(32)Correal, Erick(3)Jump, Thomas(11)Macha, Lawrence
Station 1 B(7)THORNTON, JERRY(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(22)Pfeffer, Richard(8)Minor, Jim(43)Menke, Gretchen(40)Matthews, Heather
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
Squadding for 10/07/2022 - FISD
Rotation: Main PLUS Flurry @ 11am Arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(33)Lindquist, I, William..
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 10/11/2022 - PAC
Rotation: Tuesday, Oct 11th @ 1pm Arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(11)Macha, Lawrence(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD(12)Jowell, Dewayne(17)Britt, Jim(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(31)Maniscalco, Kasey
Station 1 B(3)Jump, Thomas(19)BARNHART, DOUGLAS(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(33)Lindquist, I, William(9)Alonzo, Ed(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 10/11/2022 - PAC
Rotation: Main PLUS Flurry @ 12:30pm Arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(8)Minor, Jim(25)Edwards, Kenneth(30)Montano, Laura(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES..
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 10/17/2022 - Andrews Myers
Rotation: Monday, Oct 17th @ 1pm Arrival (9 Time Slots)

Station 1(8)Minor, Jim(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(19)BARNHART, DOUGLAS(16)griffith, robert(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(30)Montano, Laura
Station 1 B(11)Macha, Lawrence(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(34)JozwiaK, Paul (33)Lindquist, I, William(7)THORNTON, JERRY(9)Alonzo, Ed
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 10/18/2022 - Latham Watkins
Rotation: Tuesday, Oct 18th @ 3pm Arrival (2 Time Slots)

Station 1(8)Minor, Jim(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(25)Edwards, Kenneth(19)BARNHART, DOUGLAS(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Station 1 B(11)Macha, Lawrence(3)Jump, Thomas(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD(12)Jowell, Dewayne(17)Britt, Jim(9)Alonzo, Ed
Station 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(6)Cheli, Tania
(37)Clinard, Angie
(32)Correal, Erick
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(40)Matthews, Heather
(43)Menke, Gretchen
(22)Pfeffer, Richard
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
(39)Stickle, Brantz
(5)Stickle, Michelle
Squadding for 10/20/2022 - RMWBH
Rotation: Thursday, Oct 20th @ 3:30pm Arrival (1 Time Slots)

Station 1(8)Minor, Jim(25)Edwards, Kenneth(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(7)THORNTON, JERRY(33)Lindquist, I, William(9)Alonzo, Ed
Station 1 B(11)Macha, Lawrence(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(12)Jowell, Dewayne(17)Britt, Jim(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(30)Montano, Laura
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 10/21/2022 - St. Francis
Rotation: Friday, Oct 21st @ 8:30am Arrival (3 Time Slots)

Station 1(22)Pfeffer, Richard(43)Menke, Gretchen(40)Matthews, Heather(11)Macha, Lawrence(33)Lindquist, I, William(3)Jump, Thomas
Station 1 B(37)Clinard, Angie(32)Correal, Erick(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(34)JozwiaK, Paul
Station 2(17)Britt, Jim(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN....
Station 3......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Cook, J-Bird
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
Squadding for 10/25/2022 - IICF
Rotation: Tuesday, Oct 25th @ 12:30pm Arrival (2 Time Slots)

Station 1(8)Minor, Jim(17)Britt, Jim(9)Alonzo, Ed(34)JozwiaK, Paul (7)THORNTON, JERRY.
Station 1 B(3)Jump, Thomas(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY..
Station 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(6)Cheli, Tania
(37)Clinard, Angie
(32)Correal, Erick
(42)Emig, Jessica
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(12)Jowell, Dewayne
(11)Macha, Lawrence
(40)Matthews, Heather
(22)Pfeffer, Richard
(39)Stickle, Brantz
(5)Stickle, Michelle
Squadding for 10/25/2022 - IICF
Rotation: Main PLUS Flurry @ 12pm Arrival (2 Time Slots)

Station 1(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(30)Montano, Laura(33)Lindquist, I, William(25)Edwards, Kenneth..
Station 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 10/28/2022 - Emerge
Rotation: Friday, Oct 28th @ 12:30pm Arrival (3 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(9)Alonzo, Ed
(4)Brister, Claude
(17)Britt, Jim
(6)Cheli, Tania
(37)Clinard, Angie
(27)Cook, J-Bird
(32)Correal, Erick
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES
(12)Jowell, Dewayne
(34)JozwiaK, Paul
(3)Jump, Thomas
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(11)Macha, Lawrence
(31)Maniscalco, Kasey
(40)Matthews, Heather
(8)Minor, Jim
(30)Montano, Laura
(22)Pfeffer, Richard
(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN
(39)Stickle, Brantz
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 11/03/2022 - Duchesne
Rotation: Thursday, Nov 3rd @ 12pm Arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(17)Britt, Jim
(6)Cheli, Tania
(37)Clinard, Angie
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(16)griffith, robert
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(10)JONES, SID
(34)JozwiaK, Paul
(3)Jump, Thomas
(11)Macha, Lawrence
(8)Minor, Jim
(22)Pfeffer, Richard
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 11/03/2022 - Duchesne
Rotation: Main PLUS Flurry @ 11am Arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES
(33)Lindquist, I, William
Squadding for 11/07/2022 - Chinquapin
Rotation: Monday, Nov 7th @ 10am Arrival (3 Time Slots)

Station 1(9)Alonzo, Ed(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD(17)Britt, Jim(4)Brister, Claude(37)Clinard, Angie(32)Correal, Erick
Station 1 B(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(19)BARNHART, DOUGLAS(6)Cheli, Tania(25)Edwards, Kenneth(42)Emig, Jessica
Station 2(16)griffith, robert(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(12)Jowell, Dewayne(34)JozwiaK, Paul (3)Jump, Thomas(33)Lindquist, I, William
Station 2 B(11)Macha, Lawrence(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(40)Matthews, Heather(8)Minor, Jim(30)Montano, Laura(22)Pfeffer, Richard
Station 3(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN(5)Stickle, Michelle(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(14)WADSWORTH, BOB(7)THORNTON, JERRY.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Cook, J-Bird
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(43)Menke, Gretchen
(39)Stickle, Brantz
Squadding for 11/08/2022 - Enterprise
Rotation: Tuesday, Nov 8th @ 12pm Arrival (4 Time Slots)

Station 1(8)Minor, Jim(11)Macha, Lawrence(3)Jump, Thomas(21)GUTHEINZ, MYLES(25)Edwards, Kenneth(9)Alonzo, Ed
Station 1 B(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD(16)griffith, robert(7)THORNTON, JERRY(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(17)Britt, Jim(34)JozwiaK, Paul
Station 2(19)BARNHART, DOUGLAS(12)Jowell, Dewayne(33)Lindquist, I, William(26)SIVADON IV, JOHN..
Station 3......
Station 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 09/30/2022 - YPE
Rotation: Friday, Sept 30th @ 9:30am arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(17)Britt, Jim(3)Jump, Thomas(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO(8)Minor, Jim(43)Menke, Gretchen(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
Station 1 B(40)Matthews, Heather(33)Lindquist, I, William....
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(37)Clinard, Angie
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(22)Pfeffer, Richard
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
Squadding for 10/27/2022 - EHS
Rotation: Thursday, Oct 27th @ 4:30pm arrival (3 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(6)Cheli, Tania
(32)Correal, Erick
(10)JONES, SID
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(11)Macha, Lawrence
(40)Matthews, Heather
(8)Minor, Jim
(22)Pfeffer, Richard
(39)Stickle, Brantz
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 10/31/2022 - CHS
Rotation: Monday, Oct 31st @ 12pm arrival (3 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(9)Alonzo, Ed
(17)Britt, Jim
(6)Cheli, Tania
(32)Correal, Erick
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(10)JONES, SID
(3)Jump, Thomas
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(11)Macha, Lawrence
(40)Matthews, Heather
(43)Menke, Gretchen
(8)Minor, Jim
(22)Pfeffer, Richard
(39)Stickle, Brantz
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 11/01/2022 - Haynes Boone
Rotation: Tuesday, Nov 1st @ 12:30pm arrival (3 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(6)Cheli, Tania
(32)Correal, Erick
(42)Emig, Jessica
(16)griffith, robert
(34)JozwiaK, Paul
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(11)Macha, Lawrence
(40)Matthews, Heather
(22)Pfeffer, Richard
(39)Stickle, Brantz
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
Squadding for 11/14/2022 - DBR A4LE
Rotation: Monday, Nov 14th @ 12pm arrival (3 Time Slots)

Station 1(17)Britt, Jim(6)Cheli, Tania(32)Correal, Erick(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(5)Stickle, Michelle(22)Pfeffer, Richard
Station 1 B(12)Jowell, Dewayne(33)Lindquist, I, William(11)Macha, Lawrence(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(8)Minor, Jim(30)Montano, Laura
Station 2(16)griffith, robert(42)Emig, Jessica(3)Jump, Thomas(40)Matthews, Heather..
Station 3......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(37)Clinard, Angie
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(10)JONES, SID
(34)JozwiaK, Paul
(43)Menke, Gretchen
(39)Stickle, Brantz
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 11/15/2022 - Jimmy Pappas
Rotation: Tuesday, Nov 15th @ 1pm arrival (6 Time Slots)

Station 1(17)Britt, Jim(6)Cheli, Tania(32)Correal, Erick(16)griffith, robert(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(3)Jump, Thomas
Station 1 B(30)Montano, Laura(8)Minor, Jim(40)Matthews, Heather(33)Lindquist, I, William(12)Jowell, Dewayne(11)Macha, Lawrence
Station 2(22)Pfeffer, Richard(5)Stickle, Michelle(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY...
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(9)Alonzo, Ed
(37)Clinard, Angie
(27)Cook, J-Bird
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(10)JONES, SID
(34)JozwiaK, Paul
(39)Stickle, Brantz
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 11/18/2022 - Boys and Girls
Rotation: Friday, Nov 18th @ 9am arrival (3 Time Slots)

Station 1(17)Britt, Jim(6)Cheli, Tania(32)Correal, Erick(3)Jump, Thomas(33)Lindquist, I, William(11)Macha, Lawrence
Station 1 B(5)Stickle, Michelle(22)Pfeffer, Richard(30)Montano, Laura(8)Minor, Jim(40)Matthews, Heather(31)Maniscalco, Kasey
Station 2(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(14)WADSWORTH, BOB....
Station 3......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(9)Alonzo, Ed
(37)Clinard, Angie
(27)Cook, J-Bird
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(10)JONES, SID
(34)JozwiaK, Paul
(39)Stickle, Brantz
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 12/06/2022 - Camp Aranzazu
Rotation: Tuesday, Dec 6th @ 12:30pm arrival (3 Time Slots)

Station 1(17)Britt, Jim(6)Cheli, Tania(32)Correal, Erick(33)Lindquist, I, William(3)Jump, Thomas(16)griffith, robert
Station 1 B(11)Macha, Lawrence(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(40)Matthews, Heather(8)Minor, Jim(30)Montano, Laura(22)Pfeffer, Richard
Station 2(42)Emig, Jessica(5)Stickle, Michelle(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY...
Station 3......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(9)Alonzo, Ed
(37)Clinard, Angie
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(10)JONES, SID
(34)JozwiaK, Paul
(43)Menke, Gretchen
(39)Stickle, Brantz
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 12/12/2022 - TWA
Rotation: Monday, Dec 12th @ 9am arrival (2 Time Slots)

Station 1(14)WADSWORTH, BOB(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(5)Stickle, Michelle(22)Pfeffer, Richard(30)Montano, Laura(40)Matthews, Heather
Station 1 B(31)Maniscalco, Kasey(3)Jump, Thomas(16)griffith, robert(32)Correal, Erick(6)Cheli, Tania(17)Britt, Jim
Station 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(39)Stickle, Brantz
Squadding for 10/03/2022 - Ft. Bend County Commissioner
Rotation: Monday, Oct 3rd @ TBD (4 Time Slots)

Station 1(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(8)Minor, Jim(43)Menke, Gretchen(33)Lindquist, I, William(3)Jump, Thomas(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
Station 1 B(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose (42)Emig, Jessica....
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(6)Cheli, Tania
(10)JONES, SID
(34)JozwiaK, Paul
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 11/17/2022 - Unbound Houston
Rotation: Thursday, Nov 17th @ TBD (5 Time Slots)

Station 1(33)Lindquist, I, William(11)Macha, Lawrence(8)Minor, Jim...
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(9)Alonzo, Ed
(37)Clinard, Angie
(27)Cook, J-Bird
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(46)Gutheinz, Myles
(10)JONES, SID
(43)Menke, Gretchen
(22)Pfeffer, Richard
Squadding for 11/28/2022 - Heroes Sports
Rotation: Monday, Nov 28th @ TBD (4 Time Slots)

Station 1(42)Emig, Jessica(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY(33)Lindquist, I, William(11)Macha, Lawrence(8)Minor, Jim.
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(6)Cheli, Tania
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(10)JONES, SID
(3)Jump, Thomas
(43)Menke, Gretchen
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 12/05/2022 - Angleton ISD
Rotation: Monday, Dec. 5th @ TBD (6 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(9)Alonzo, Ed
(17)Britt, Jim
(6)Cheli, Tania
(37)Clinard, Angie
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(16)griffith, robert
(34)JozwiaK, Paul
(3)Jump, Thomas
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(11)Macha, Lawrence
(31)Maniscalco, Kasey
(8)Minor, Jim
(30)Montano, Laura
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 08/30/2022 - All Points AIM
Rotation: Thursday, May 19th @ 12:30pm arrival (4 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(9)Alonzo, Ed
(17)Britt, Jim
(27)Cook, J-Bird
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(24)FLEISHMAN , Jose
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(11)Macha, Lawrence
(8)Minor, Jim
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 08/29/2022 - SIRE
Rotation: Monday, Aug 29th @ TBD (4 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(17)Britt, Jim
(6)Cheli, Tania
(27)Cook, J-Bird
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(16)griffith, robert
(3)Jump, Thomas
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(31)Maniscalco, Kasey
(8)Minor, Jim
(30)Montano, Laura
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
Squadding for 09/01/2022 - HBR
Rotation: Thursday, Sept 1st @ TBD (4 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(17)Britt, Jim
(6)Cheli, Tania
(27)Cook, J-Bird
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(16)griffith, robert
(3)Jump, Thomas
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(31)Maniscalco, Kasey
(8)Minor, Jim
(30)Montano, Laura
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 11/10/2022 - Good Reason HOU
Rotation: Thursday, Nov 10th @ TBD (4 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(17)Britt, Jim
(6)Cheli, Tania
(27)Cook, J-Bird
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(23)FLEISHMAN , GUILLERMO
(3)Jump, Thomas
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(31)Maniscalco, Kasey
(8)Minor, Jim
(30)Montano, Laura
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 12/09/2022 - Community Works CDC
Rotation: Friday, Dec 9th @ TBD (4 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(17)Britt, Jim
(6)Cheli, Tania
(27)Cook, J-Bird
(25)Edwards, Kenneth
(16)griffith, robert
(3)Jump, Thomas
(33)Lindquist, I, William
(31)Maniscalco, Kasey
(8)Minor, Jim
(30)Montano, Laura
(5)Stickle, Michelle
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 06/23/2022 - NDT
Rotation: Main @ 9am arrival (8 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(9)Alonzo, Ed
(34)JozwiaK, Paul
(49)Peryam, Jimmy
(48)Rodriguez, Anthony
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(7)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 08/22/2022 - Reunite the Fight
Rotation: Main @ TBD arrival (12 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(2)STRATMAN, JOHNNY