Search by Last Name
2021 Young Guns
Last Update: Mar 1st 06:54:01 PM (US Central Time)
Squadding for Senior Male Qualifier
Rotation: Fri 9:00am Course A (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(195)Green, Brennon(208)Oltjendiers Jr, Jeffrey(221)Parten, Kaleb(234)Noak, Gavin..
Station 1 B(247)Boyles, Mason(263)Webb, James(280)Yoakum, Mason(262)Young, Matthew..
Station 2(196)Hofstra, Braden(209)Lotz, Logan(222)Ondruch, Colton(235)Castillo, Jacob..
Station 2 B(249)Autrey, Ty(250)Tortorici, Mitchell(266)Dornak, Kenneth(270)Dutton, Matthew..
Station 3(197)Krause, Kade(210)Kolwes, Jacob(223)Allison, Clayton(236)Carson, Luke..
Station 3 B(283)Ahlgren, Christian(272)Boyd, Kasen(279)Cook, Carson(267)Davis, Samuel..
Station 4(198)Teixeira, Domenic(211)Hoelscher, Brody(224)Lewis, Clayton(237)Waskow, Blake..
Station 5(199)Barbee, Brady(212)Ainsworth, Joseph(225)Watson, Colton(238)Burns, Cash..
Station 5 B(251)Millsap, Kolton(252)Mckay, Grant(282)Fiolek, Brian(284)Gamez, Grant..
Station 6(200)Massey, Guy(213)Cardwell, Payton(226)Gaides, Grayson(239)Smith, Trenton..
Station 6 B(254)Kretschmer, Dalton(255)Back, Remington(278)Kubena, Benjamin(285)Kutz, Matthew..
Station 7(201)Alvarado, Jose(214)Garrett, Heath(227)Hull, Hayden(240)Teixeira, Noah..
Station 7 B(253)Spivey, Jake(269)Gerlich, Wesley(274)Huset, Sean(281)Knoll, Caleb..
Station 8(202)Kennemer, Joshua(215)Keller, Jacob(228)Arris, Joseph(241)Gruver, Logan..
Station 9(203)Almond, Walker(216)Cain, Montgomery(229)Chambers, Colton(242)Vaughn, Gunner..
Station 9 B(271)Lankford, Cash(256)Ware, Chandler(264)Montague, Sterlin(275)Murphy, Graydon..
Station 10(204)Wilbanks, Max(217)Kaase, Cole(230)Rogers, Braden(243)Baugh, Weston..
Station 10 B(258)Young, Connor(259)Nagy, Koda(286)Russell, Landon(265)Schaub, Blake..
Station 11(205)Burris, Luke(218)Schwind, Nicholas(231)Hall, Ryan(244)Hoover, Wyatt..
Station 11 B(257)Laird, Keith(277)Noah, Lanham(276)Phillips, Eric(273)Ruffeno, Nicholas..
Station 12(206)Plank, Fletcher(219)Atkinson, Dawson(232)Morris, Kaleb(245)Kelly, Trevor..
Station 13(207)Schultz, Logan(220)Picklo, Lane(233)Davis, Brayden(246)Givens, Nathan..
Station 13 B(268)Schultz, Carson(261)Sullivan, Jonathan(260)Wagner, Carson(248)Bauer, Augustus..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Senior Male Qualifier
Rotation: Fri 11:30am Course A (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(287)Livingston, Colton(300)Cordova, Bastian(313)South, Luke(326)Faetche, Cade..
Station 1 B(365)Alford, Clayton(339)Knapp Miller, Wyatt(340)Prince, Jonathan(371)Allen, Marshall Dean..
Station 2(288)Klesel, Carter(301)Bowen, Cody(314)Hardwick, Reese(327)Gonzalez, Gabriel..
Station 2 B(358)Breaux, Tranton(341)Ward, Rylan(342)Yancey, Hunter(357)Brown, Clinton..
Station 3(289)Moffett, Austin(302)Jedlicka, Lane(315)Ramirez, Trent(328)Kosub, Matthew..
Station 3 B(356)Bursmith, Taylor(377)Butzke, Garrett(376)Cain, Huston(370)Eckenrode, Grant..
Station 4(290)Zylicz, Zack(303)Barks, Garrett(316)Wirzberg, Holton(329)Lewis, Wyatt..
Station 5(291)Lampo, Bransen(304)Shaw, Kyle(317)Morgan, Cody(330)Schwab, Tracye..
Station 5 B(363)Vrana, Mark(362)Vribes, Drake(369)Welch, Tanner(361)Wieding, Holten..
Station 6(292)Rhodes, Campbell(305)Stanko, Jack(318)Burrage, Justus(331)Reynolds, James..
Station 6 B(343)Schultz, Connor(344)Barr, Ethan(355)Engleke, Brent(366)Hagler, Dalton..
Station 7(293)Krause, Karson(306)Baquero, Nicolas(319)Isaac, Carson(332)Altman, Ayden..
Station 7 B(345)Wilchek, Charles(374)Illavsky, Gavin(359)Lake, Case(375)Leblanc, Colby..
Station 8(294)Braden, Brock(307)James, Haden(320)DuBose, Dakota(333)Zeglin, Zachary..
Station 9(295)Smothers, Riley(308)Janda, Zachary(321)Rodriguez Jr, Jorge(334)Startz, Ethan..
Station 9 B(372)Matthews, Fisher(346)Franks, Pearson(368)McCauley III, Curtis(364)Mcelroy, Thomas..
Station 10(296)Fowlkes, Gage(309)Vongontard, Garrett(322)Kyzar, Reed(335)Snider, John..
Station 10 B(347)Van Diest, Ryer(348)Hendrix, Clayton(354)Norris, Hunter(353)Otwell, Lane..
Station 11(297)Kerth, Nathan(310)Erickson, Wyatt(323)Goulding, Dane(336)Sledzik, Benjamin..
Station 11 B(349)Northcut, Jasper(360)Rhoades, Laine(378)Sherretts, Canyon(352)Sims, Ivan..
Station 12(298)Chadwell, Logan(311)Hebert, Carter(324)Reich, Colton(337)Maus, Mason..
Station 13(299)Breitenkamp, Tristan(312)Chasteen, Brett(325)Robinson, Ethan(338)Geistweidt, Holt..
Station 13 B(350)Mccall, Jace(373)Spence, Sterling(367)Villareal, Kody(351)Wright, Ryan..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Senior Male Qualifier
Rotation: Fri 2:00pm Course A (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(379)Mangum, Rance(392)Peoples Iv, Surcy(405)Latiolais, William(418)Harris, Blake..
Station 1 B(431)Neubauer, Kyle(432)Wright, William(444)Philbrick, Mason(443)Mordecai, Wyatt..
Station 2(380)Sales, Nathanial(393)Holub, Weldon(406)Stanley, Austin(419)Lowry, Parker..
Station 3(381)Mabry, Aaron(394)Lee, Easton(407)Holloway, Lance(420)Chavez, Justin..
Station 4(382)Kaplan, Everett(395)Wuest, Jacob(408)Eickenhorst, Theodore Jack(421)Schroeder, Dylan..
Station 4 B(433)Browne, Carson(434)Rodgers, Jeremy(442)Mann, Bryce(435)Larson, Kody..
Station 5(383)Bond, Braxton(396)Dickinson, Cameron(409)Clark, Dawson(422)Moench, Jacob..
Station 6(384)Kalmas, Eric(397)Elley, Jackson(410)Jordan, Hunter(423)Courts, Ross..
Station 7(385)Clifton, Wyatt(398)Edrington, Brayden(411)Fagundes, Joseph(424)Hehman, Ty..
Station 8(386)Thompson, Creed(399)Cain, John(412)Finley, Braxton(425)Baxter, Cody..
Station 8 B(436)Harmon, Kaleb(438)Barlow, Paxton(437)Bowen, Clayton...
Station 9(387)Perry, Ashton(400)Perez, Joe(413)Lankford, Logan(426)Williams, Hunter..
Station 10(388)Pyssen, Lantz(401)Isaac, Raleigh(414)Mooney, Benjamin(427)Saenz, Christian..
Station 11(389)Bass, Jackson(402)Dugan, Kaleb(415)Salinas, Jacob(428)Mccall, Cade..
Station 12(390)Walsh, Caden(403)Henson, Tanner(416)Correia, Baxter(429)Meyer, Carter..
Station 12 B(439)Gorthy, Shane(441)Szymanski, Clayton(440)Gonzalez, Reynado...
Station 13(391)Hapes, Kellen(404)Hackstedt, Mitchell(417)Cain, Jackson(430)Wallace, Conner..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Junior Male Qualifier
Rotation: Fri 9:00am Course B (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(100)Kenley, Samuel(113)Foerster, Trent(126)Dean, Hudson(139)Price, Drake..
Station 1 B(152)Nelson, Cade(153)Schmadl, Ryan(154)Isaac, Bennett(170)Briones, Jeremiah..
Station 2(101)Harper, Gavin(114)Frank, Gunnar(127)Mann, Treyton(140)Barrera, Eduardo..
Station 2 B(191)Carl, William(169)Crisp, Kyle(190)Gordon, Trason(186)Hamilton III, Hayward..
Station 3(102)Wall, Andrew(115)Paliwoda, Michael(128)Byerly, Bowdrie(141)Faltisek, Garreth..
Station 3 B(176)Hart, Franklin(171)Hebert, Peyton(167)Isaac, Tripper(155)Johnson, Landon..
Station 4(103)Hada, Matthew(116)Alderson, Carter(129)Bresler, Bryson(142)Lampo, Briley..
Station 5(104)Hennecke, David(117)Scott, Lane(130)Hartensteiner, Kenneth(143)Cutler, Caleb..
Station 5 B(185)Mccall, Cole(156)Knoll, Carter(165)Moench, Alex(180)Mount, Kenneth..
Station 6(105)McMinn, Liam(118)Davis, Brett(131)Coker, Hunter(144)Hampton, Gabriel..
Station 6 B(157)Morton, Hunter(184)Northcutt, Judd(189)Palmer, Robert(172)Purvis, James..
Station 7(106)Labouve, Luke(119)Musgrove, Ronald Trey(132)Roeder, Carter(145)Cunningham, Shane..
Station 7 B(158)Cienega, Maximiliano(159)Priestly, Myles(181)Rehak, Parker(168)Rife, Mason..
Station 8(107)Rohde, Remington(120)Baker, Tyler(133)Rohde, Rhett(146)Fuller, James Jamie..
Station 9(108)Cruce, Luke(121)Amy, Braxton(134)Chavez, Jacob(147)Hendrix, Wyndell..
Station 9 B(160)Emery, Eli(161)Hale, Owen(166)Ringgold, Coby(173)Ruby, Noah..
Station 10(109)Gordon, Trenton(122)Livanec, Jacob(135)Grissett, James(148)Hieber, Colton..
Station 10 B(183)Scherer, Trevor(162)Daugherty, Bobby(187)Sigle, Blake(178)Smothers, Jett..
Station 11(110)Esquivel, David(123)Montfort, Robert(136)Cartmill, Kade(149)Calub, Noah..
Station 11 B(163)Smith, Grayson(188)Sopczak, Kye(177)Timon, William(175)Teetz, Corbin..
Station 12(111)LaBuhn, Coy(124)Smith, Zechariah(137)Mahoney, Trevor(150)Thigpen, Connor..
Station 13(112)Brewer, Brylon(125)Turk, Edward(138)Scherer, Blaine(151)Edgmon, William..
Station 13 B(164)Fitzgerald, Brayson(174)Soules, Tucker(179)Steele, Colt(182)Stovall, Matthew..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Senior Female Qualifier
Rotation: Fri 11:30am Course B (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(37)Gaeta, Mikaela(59)Byerly, Rayley(72)Jones, Zoe(85)Holloway, Andrea..
Station 1 B(57)Brown, Madelynn(52)Cain, Addison(98)Barks, Savanna(53)Gonzales, Madison..
Station 2(25)Orona, Cecilia(38)Whaley, Grace(60)Thomas, Aaliyah(73)Kite, Morgan..
Station 3(26)Hanks, Haylyn(39)Turk, Anglea(61)Paliwoda, Kori(74)Ormond, Ruby..
Station 4(27)Welty, Callie(40)Leita, Haley(62)Wientjes, Caitlyn(75)Fredrichs, Raleigh..
Station 4 B(56)Kane, Kayla(86)Blades, Sierra(87)Terry, Abigail(88)Steffen, Ella..
Station 5(28)Reed, Madilyn(41)Sivadon, Shelby(63)Bajjali, Chelsea(76)Furrh, Sydney..
Station 6(29)Craven, Sydnee(42)Norris, Rachel(64)Cook, Shelby(77)Cabrales, Ashley..
Station 6 B(89)Livanec, Brookelyn(90)Regnier, Cali(91)Gillespie, Samantha(55)Manners, Laila..
Station 7(30)Lester, Faith(43)Brown, Madison(65)Cernosek, Kinley(78)McCuistion, Kaelyn..
Station 8(31)Jackson, Sara(44)Stuewe, Kaitlynn(66)Lane, Emily(79)Battles, Jenna..
Station 9(32)Stephens, Leeann(45)Huff, Makayla(67)Hinojosa, Erica(80)Barbee, Madison..
Station 9 B(92)Saenz, Mikaela(93)Thompson, Kennedy(94)Davis, Shelby(58)Mccarley, Makayla..
Station 10(33)Brown, Michaela(46)Kasper, Madelyn(68)Thurber, Haley(81)Harmon, Makenzi..
Station 11(34)Chamberlain, Aubrey(47)Shine, Kinsey(69)Thomas, Sarah(82)Swanson, Taylor..
Station 11 B(95)Benoit, Mallory(54)Mcmahon, Jesse(96)Mendez, Rayne...
Station 12(35)Phillips, Ryann(48)Tate, Alyssa(70)Coffin, Sidney(83)Feldhousen, Layne..
Station 13(36)Sisson, Haelie(49)Kee, Rachel(71)Wall, Ashley(84)Williams, Kolby..
Station 13 B(97)Hackstedt, Molly(50)Seagraves, Georgie(51)Shirley, Katherine...
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Junior Female Qualifier
Rotation: Fri 2:00pm Course B (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(21)Thibodeaux, Tenley(20)Moreau, Kindal(9)Cutler, Micah(22)Reeves, Malyah..
Station 2......
Station 3(8)Teetz, Gracie(12)Wilbanks, Skye(19)Hendrix, Cortlynn(23)Kenley, Reagan..
Station 4......
Station 5(6)Johnson, Ansley(14)Furrh, Sarah(16)King, Kayla(4)Stegall, Aubree..
Station 6......
Station 7(1)Gamez, Molly(11)Velasquez, Micaela(5)White, Christianna(15)Massey, Molly..
Station 8......
Station 9(2)Feldhousen, Logen(18)Roeder, Kaitlyn(24)Ringgold, Jenna(10)Waits, Aubrey..
Station 10......
Station 11(3)Alexander, Harlee(17)Moench, Cori(13)Gutermuth, Megan(7)Wickliffe, Peighton..
Station 12......
Station 13......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 8:00am (9 Time Slots)

8:00 AM Field 2(24)Ringgold, Jenna(5)White, Christianna(2)Feldhousen, Logen(8)Teetz, Gracie(20)Moreau, Kindal.
8:00 AM Field 3(23)Kenley, Reagan(17)Moench, Cori(18)Roeder, Kaitlyn(9)Cutler, Micah(21)Thibodeaux, Tenley.
8:00 AM Field 4(3)Alexander, Harlee(14)Furrh, Sarah(7)Wickliffe, Peighton(10)Waits, Aubrey(22)Reeves, Malyah.
8:00 AM Field 5(19)Hendrix, Cortlynn(4)Stegall, Aubree(13)Gutermuth, Megan(6)Johnson, Ansley(11)Velasquez, Micaela.
8:00 AM Field 6(1)Gamez, Molly(45)Huff, Makayla(29)Craven, Sydnee(35)Phillips, Ryann(46)Kasper, Madelyn.
8:00 AM Field 7(33)Brown, Michaela(44)Stuewe, Kaitlynn(25)Orona, Cecilia(36)Sisson, Haelie(47)Shine, Kinsey.
8:00 AM Field 8(32)Stephens, Leeann(43)Brown, Madison(26)Hanks, Haylyn(37)Gaeta, Mikaela(48)Tate, Alyssa.
8:00 AM Field 9(52)Cain, Addison(56)Kane, Kayla(27)Welty, Callie(38)Whaley, Grace(50)Seagraves, Georgie.
8:00 AM Field 10(42)Norris, Rachel(30)Lester, Faith(28)Reed, Madilyn(40)Leita, Haley(51)Shirley, Katherine.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 9:00am (9 Time Slots)

9:00 AM Field 2(94)Davis, Shelby(58)Mccarley, Makayla(71)Wall, Ashley(84)Williams, Kolby(96)Mendez, Rayne.
9:00 AM Field 3(83)Feldhousen, Layne(60)Thomas, Aaliyah(72)Jones, Zoe(85)Holloway, Andrea(97)Hackstedt, Molly.
9:00 AM Field 4(70)Coffin, Sidney(62)Wientjes, Caitlyn(73)Kite, Morgan(86)Blades, Sierra(98)Barks, Savanna.
9:00 AM Field 5(69)Thomas, Sarah(63)Bajjali, Chelsea(74)Ormond, Ruby(87)Terry, Abigail(99)Eversole, Calee.
9:00 AM Field 6(93)Thompson, Kennedy(82)Swanson, Taylor(64)Cook, Shelby(76)Furrh, Sydney(88)Steffen, Ella.
9:00 AM Field 7(81)Harmon, Makenzi(66)Lane, Emily(65)Cernosek, Kinley(80)Barbee, Madison(89)Livanec, Brookelyn.
9:00 AM Field 8(92)Saenz, Mikaela(101)Harper, Gavin(110)Esquivel, David(102)Wall, Andrew(111)LaBuhn, Coy.
9:00 AM Field 9(108)Cruce, Luke(109)Gordon, Trenton(100)Kenley, Samuel(103)Hada, Matthew(112)Brewer, Brylon.
9:00 AM Field 10(107)Rohde, Remington(106)Labouve, Luke(105)McMinn, Liam(104)Hennecke, David(113)Foerster, Trent.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 10:00am (9 Time Slots)

10:00 AM Field 2(114)Frank, Gunnar(129)Bresler, Bryson(138)Scherer, Blaine(149)Calub, Noah(158)Cienega, Maximiliano.
10:00 AM Field 3(117)Scott, Lane(130)Hartensteiner, Kenneth(140)Barrera, Eduardo(150)Thigpen, Connor(159)Priestly, Myles.
10:00 AM Field 4(118)Davis, Brett(131)Coker, Hunter(141)Faltisek, Garreth(151)Edgmon, William(160)Emery, Eli.
10:00 AM Field 5(119)Musgrove, Ronald Trey(132)Roeder, Carter(142)Lampo, Briley(152)Nelson, Cade(161)Hale, Owen.
10:00 AM Field 6(120)Baker, Tyler(133)Rohde, Rhett(143)Cutler, Caleb(153)Schmadl, Ryan(162)Daugherty, Bobby.
10:00 AM Field 7(122)Livanec, Jacob(134)Chavez, Jacob(144)Hampton, Gabriel(154)Isaac, Bennett(163)Smith, Grayson.
10:00 AM Field 8(123)Montfort, Robert(135)Grissett, James(145)Cunningham, Shane(155)Johnson, Landon(165)Moench, Alex.
10:00 AM Field 9(124)Smith, Zechariah(136)Cartmill, Kade(147)Hendrix, Wyndell(156)Knoll, Carter(166)Ringgold, Coby.
10:00 AM Field 10(126)Dean, Hudson(137)Mahoney, Trevor(148)Hieber, Colton(157)Morton, Hunter(167)Isaac, Tripper.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 11:00am (9 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 2(221)Parten, Kaleb(230)Rogers, Braden(238)Burns, Cash(329)Lewis, Wyatt(383)Bond, Braxton.
11:00 AM Field 3(248)Bauer, Augustus(326)Faetche, Cade(259)Nagy, Koda(345)Wilchek, Charles(396)Dickinson, Cameron.
11:00 AM Field 4(253)Spivey, Jake(382)Kaplan, Everett(262)Young, Matthew(346)Franks, Pearson(397)Elley, Jackson.
11:00 AM Field 5(457)Garza, Kaleb(198)Teixeira, Domenic(274)Huset, Sean(348)Hendrix, Clayton(407)Holloway, Lance.
11:00 AM Field 6(447)Hitchcock, Austin(199)Barbee, Brady(275)Murphy, Graydon(350)Mccall, Jace(419)Lowry, Parker.
11:00 AM Field 7(373)Spence, Sterling(213)Cardwell, Payton(284)Gamez, Grant(364)Mcelroy, Thomas(428)Mccall, Cade.
11:00 AM Field 8(309)Vongontard, Garrett(219)Atkinson, Dawson(289)Moffett, Austin(368)McCauley III, Curtis(441)Szymanski, Clayton.
11:00 AM Field 9(207)Schultz, Logan(454)Hinch, Shawn(449)Hampton, Nathan(455)Graves, William(445)Fry, Zack.
11:00 AM Field 10(460)Clearo, Nathan(450)Appleton, Logan(452)Allen, Mitchell(448)Fuchs, Evan(451)Holland, Cade.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 12:00pm (9 Time Slots)

12:00 PM Field 2(183)Scherer, Trevor(194)Hopper IV, Carlton(182)Stovall, Matthew(171)Hebert, Peyton(185)Mccall, Cole.
12:00 PM Field 3(193)Lambert, Ross(181)Rehak, Parker(179)Steele, Colt(173)Ruby, Noah(186)Hamilton III, Hayward.
12:00 PM Field 4(192)Riggs, Gunner(189)Palmer, Robert(178)Smothers, Jett(174)Soules, Tucker(187)Sigle, Blake.
12:00 PM Field 5(169)Crisp, Kyle(170)Briones, Jeremiah(168)Rife, Mason(175)Teetz, Corbin(188)Sopczak, Kye.
12:00 PM Field 6(229)Chambers, Colton(220)Picklo, Lane(209)Lotz, Logan(222)Ondruch, Colton(231)Hall, Ryan.
12:00 PM Field 7(228)Arris, Joseph(205)Burris, Luke(210)Kolwes, Jacob(223)Allison, Clayton(233)Davis, Brayden.
12:00 PM Field 8(218)Schwind, Nicholas(203)Almond, Walker(211)Hoelscher, Brody(224)Lewis, Clayton(234)Noak, Gavin.
12:00 PM Field 9(227)Hull, Hayden(216)Cain, Montgomery(214)Garrett, Heath(225)Watson, Colton(235)Castillo, Jacob.
12:00 PM Field 10(202)Kennemer, Joshua(195)Green, Brennon(215)Keller, Jacob(226)Gaides, Grayson(236)Carson, Luke.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 1:00pm (9 Time Slots)

1:00 PM Field 2(239)Smith, Trenton(250)Tortorici, Mitchell(264)Montague, Sterlin(276)Phillips, Eric(286)Russell, Landon.
1:00 PM Field 3(240)Teixeira, Noah(251)Millsap, Kolton(265)Schaub, Blake(277)Noah, Lanham(287)Livingston, Colton.
1:00 PM Field 4(241)Gruver, Logan(254)Kretschmer, Dalton(266)Dornak, Kenneth(278)Kubena, Benjamin(288)Klesel, Carter.
1:00 PM Field 5(242)Vaughn, Gunner(255)Back, Remington(267)Davis, Samuel(279)Cook, Carson(291)Lampo, Bransen.
1:00 PM Field 6(243)Baugh, Weston(256)Ware, Chandler(268)Schultz, Carson(280)Yoakum, Mason(292)Rhodes, Campbell.
1:00 PM Field 7(244)Hoover, Wyatt(257)Laird, Keith(269)Gerlich, Wesley(281)Knoll, Caleb(294)Braden, Brock.
1:00 PM Field 8(246)Givens, Nathan(258)Young, Connor(270)Dutton, Matthew(282)Fiolek, Brian(295)Smothers, Riley.
1:00 PM Field 9(247)Boyles, Mason(260)Wagner, Carson(272)Boyd, Kasen(283)Ahlgren, Christian(297)Kerth, Nathan.
1:00 PM Field 10(249)Autrey, Ty(261)Sullivan, Jonathan(273)Ruffeno, Nicholas(285)Kutz, Matthew(298)Chadwell, Logan.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 2:00pm (9 Time Slots)

2:00 PM Field 2(299)Breitenkamp, Tristan(312)Chasteen, Brett(324)Reich, Colton(337)Maus, Mason(356)Bursmith, Taylor.
2:00 PM Field 3(300)Cordova, Bastian(313)South, Luke(325)Robinson, Ethan(338)Geistweidt, Holt(357)Brown, Clinton.
2:00 PM Field 4(302)Jedlicka, Lane(314)Hardwick, Reese(327)Gonzalez, Gabriel(339)Knapp Miller, Wyatt(360)Rhoades, Laine.
2:00 PM Field 5(303)Barks, Garrett(315)Ramirez, Trent(331)Reynolds, James(340)Prince, Jonathan(361)Wieding, Holten.
2:00 PM Field 6(304)Shaw, Kyle(316)Wirzberg, Holton(332)Altman, Ayden(341)Ward, Rylan(363)Vrana, Mark.
2:00 PM Field 7(306)Baquero, Nicolas(319)Isaac, Carson(333)Zeglin, Zachary(343)Schultz, Connor(366)Hagler, Dalton.
2:00 PM Field 8(307)James, Haden(321)Rodriguez Jr, Jorge(334)Startz, Ethan(347)Van Diest, Ryer(367)Villareal, Kody.
2:00 PM Field 9(310)Erickson, Wyatt(322)Kyzar, Reed(335)Snider, John(351)Wright, Ryan(370)Eckenrode, Grant.
2:00 PM Field 10(311)Hebert, Carter(323)Goulding, Dane(336)Sledzik, Benjamin(352)Sims, Ivan(371)Allen, Marshall Dean.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 3:00pm (10 Time Slots)

3:00 PM Field 2(375)Leblanc, Colby(387)Perry, Ashton(402)Dugan, Kaleb(418)Harris, Blake(430)Wallace, Conner.
3:00 PM Field 3(376)Cain, Huston(389)Bass, Jackson(404)Hackstedt, Mitchell(420)Chavez, Justin(431)Neubauer, Kyle.
3:00 PM Field 4(377)Butzke, Garrett(390)Walsh, Caden(405)Latiolais, William(422)Moench, Jacob(432)Wright, William.
3:00 PM Field 5(378)Sherretts, Canyon(391)Hapes, Kellen(406)Stanley, Austin(423)Courts, Ross(433)Browne, Carson.
3:00 PM Field 6(379)Mangum, Rance(392)Peoples Iv, Surcy(408)Eickenhorst, Theodore Jack(424)Hehman, Ty(434)Rodgers, Jeremy.
3:00 PM Field 7(380)Sales, Nathanial(395)Wuest, Jacob(410)Jordan, Hunter(425)Baxter, Cody(436)Harmon, Kaleb.
3:00 PM Field 8(381)Mabry, Aaron(398)Edrington, Brayden(412)Finley, Braxton(426)Williams, Hunter(438)Barlow, Paxton.
3:00 PM Field 9(385)Clifton, Wyatt(399)Cain, John(415)Salinas, Jacob(427)Saenz, Christian(439)Gorthy, Shane.
3:00 PM Field 10(386)Thompson, Creed(401)Isaac, Raleigh(417)Cain, Jackson(429)Meyer, Carter(442)Mann, Bryce.
3:00 PM Field 1(453)Jared, Trevor(458)Johnson, Andrew(446)Perez, John August(456)Watson, Frank(459)Witt, Zane.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 4:00pm (9 Time Slots)

4:00 PM Field 2......
4:00 PM Field 3......
4:00 PM Field 4......
4:00 PM Field 5......
4:00 PM Field 6......
4:00 PM Field 7......
4:00 PM Field 8......
4:00 PM Field 9......
4:00 PM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for SPORTING CLAYS FINALS
Rotation: Sat 1:30pm (13 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
Station 13......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS