Search by Last Name
2021 USAYESS Western Regional Open Junior Clay Target Championship
Last Update: Jan 18th 02:38:01 AM (US Central Time)
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: SAT 8:30 AM (8 Time Slots)

8:30 AM Field 5(94)Muhlestein, Kyson.....
8:30 AM Field 6(117)CARVER, ZANE(119)Renwick, Rosetta(120)Corbett, Jett(121)CORBETT, LASH(122)Floch, Trace.
8:30 AM Field 7(10)Devenish, Karden(17)Crandall, Condie(20)Baum, Gage (35)Shepherd, Jesse..
8:30 AM Field 8......
8:30 AM Field 9......
8:30 AM Field 10......
8:30 AM Field 11......
8:30 AM Field 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: SAT 10:00 AM (8 Time Slots)

10:00 AM Field 5(41)Skougaard, Houston(44)Wiseman, Whitney(45)Wiseman, Weston (105)Pender, Tanner(106)Mott, Jackson.
10:00 AM Field 6(104)Bradshaw, Eli(107)Wade, Brayden(108)Parkinson, Shane(109)Acklin, Bryson(124)Dallin, Bryce.
10:00 AM Field 7(8)Thorpe, Ryan(12)Fitzgerald, Cole(22)Strasburg, Gage(27)Barney, Brody(126)Painter, Bowen.
10:00 AM Field 8(1)Bohn, Morgan(4)Cook, Tyeli(26)Strasburg, Kash(39)Christensen, Rhett..
10:00 AM Field 9(5)Burk, Jesse(9)Shepherd, Kael(23)Young, Mason...
10:00 AM Field 10......
10:00 AM Field 11(3)Clark, Benjamin(18)Hales, Cole(32)Burk, Emily...
10:00 AM Field 12(14)Farnsworth, Tate(15)Peay, Bradley(16)Reich, Kasey(30)Nielsen, Kinsley(37)Cook, Daxton.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: SAT 11:30 AM (8 Time Slots)

11:30 AM Field 5(19)Smith, Hagen(24)Bringhurst, Dagen(31)Drury, Brody(33)Painter, Atley(36)Fitzgerald, Casey.
11:30 AM Field 6(2)Peay, Haylie(7)Hanks, Keyton(25)Dinsdale, Ryker(38)Petersen, Mitchell(40)Herr, Ethan.
11:30 AM Field 7(11)Ward, Cash(21)Mitchell, Cole(29)Thorpe, McKray(34)Strasburg, Tate(125)French, Cole.
11:30 AM Field 8(47)Street, Axel(50)STUART, GRAYSON(51)Ketchum, Camden(52)Shearer, Anthony(63)Moffitt, Mason.
11:30 AM Field 9(46)Van Dam, Shaylee(67)Bowles, Triston(69)Taylor, Barrett(73)TAYLOR, MEAGAN(76)Dansie, Allie.
11:30 AM Field 10(70)Wittle, Cooper(75)Mcomie, Zera(78)Baun, Karyl(79)Moffitt, Kallie(83)Mcgee, Tommy.
11:30 AM Field 11(53)Arko, Mason(64)Bills, Colby(68)Arko, Kamryn(77)Darger, Mackaylee..
11:30 AM Field 12(49)Kennedy, Cheyenne(60)Conover, Jake(61)Royle, Traydon(82)Levesque, TY..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: SAT 1:30 PM (8 Time Slots)

1:30 PM Field 5(48)MILLER, GAVIN(54)Bateman, Jayson(55)MOODY, ZADE(56)Rozema, Wyatt(71)White, Kaleb.
1:30 PM Field 6(57)Newbrough, Tanner(59)Vance, Parker(62)Mckormic, Gabe(65)Westby, Ayden(80)Robinson, Josh.
1:30 PM Field 7(58)Ledue, Ava(66)Kalakis, Kayla(72)Mckormic, Morgyn(74)Pendleton, Caytlin(81)Olson, Zoe.
1:30 PM Field 8(85)Wright, Andrew(86)Thompson, Lexie(90)Kunzler, Kalvin(95)Coulam, Wyatt(98)Pulsipher, Hannah.
1:30 PM Field 9(87)Thompson, Wells(88)Theurer, Porter(89)Lund, Gauge(92)MACFARLANE, MARISSA(97)Carlson, Andrew.
1:30 PM Field 10(91)Anderson, Braxton(93)Coulam, Morgan(96)Coulam, Jaxon(99)Adams, Hazen(100)Hora, Jackson.
1:30 PM Field 11(84)carter, copeland(112)WYATT, MICHAEL....
1:30 PM Field 12(113)Barton, Kyler(114)Wilden, Jax(115)Cox, Trayton(116)Anderson, Jaxon..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: SAT 3:00 PM (8 Time Slots)

3:00 PM Field 5(101)Grauer, Caleb (102)Turner, William(103)Grauer, Mason(110)SMITH, ZACHARY(111)HINZE, ZACH.
3:00 PM Field 6(118)Carver, Klay(123)Davis, Landon....
3:00 PM Field 7......
3:00 PM Field 8......
3:00 PM Field 9......
3:00 PM Field 10......
3:00 PM Field 11......
3:00 PM Field 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Trap
Rotation: SUN 9:00 AM (8 Time Slots)

9:00 AM Field 5(85)Wright, Andrew(86)Thompson, Lexie(90)Kunzler, Kalvin(95)Coulam, Wyatt(98)Pulsipher, Hannah.
9:00 AM Field 6(87)Thompson, Wells(88)Theurer, Porter(89)Lund, Gauge(92)MACFARLANE, MARISSA(97)Carlson, Andrew.
9:00 AM Field 7(91)Anderson, Braxton(93)Coulam, Morgan(96)Coulam, Jaxon(99)Adams, Hazen(100)Hora, Jackson.
9:00 AM Field 8(84)carter, copeland(94)Muhlestein, Kyson(112)WYATT, MICHAEL(118)Carver, Klay(123)Davis, Landon.
9:00 AM Field 9(117)CARVER, ZANE(119)Renwick, Rosetta(120)Corbett, Jett(121)CORBETT, LASH(122)Floch, Trace.
9:00 AM Field 10......
9:00 AM Field 11......
9:00 AM Field 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Trap
Rotation: SUN 10:00 AM (8 Time Slots)

10:00 AM Field 5(41)Skougaard, Houston(44)Wiseman, Whitney(45)Wiseman, Weston (105)Pender, Tanner(106)Mott, Jackson.
10:00 AM Field 6(104)Bradshaw, Eli(107)Wade, Brayden(108)Parkinson, Shane(109)Acklin, Bryson(124)Dallin, Bryce.
10:00 AM Field 7(14)Farnsworth, Tate(15)Peay, Bradley(16)Reich, Kasey(30)Nielsen, Kinsley(37)Cook, Daxton.
10:00 AM Field 8(8)Thorpe, Ryan(12)Fitzgerald, Cole(22)Strasburg, Gage(27)Barney, Brody..
10:00 AM Field 9(1)Bohn, Morgan(4)Cook, Tyeli(26)Strasburg, Kash(39)Christensen, Rhett..
10:00 AM Field 10(3)Clark, Benjamin(5)Burk, Jesse(9)Shepherd, Kael(23)Young, Mason(126)Painter, Bowen.
10:00 AM Field 11(18)Hales, Cole(32)Burk, Emily....
10:00 AM Field 12(19)Smith, Hagen(24)Bringhurst, Dagen(31)Drury, Brody(33)Painter, Atley(36)Fitzgerald, Casey.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Trap
Rotation: SUN 11:00 AM (8 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 5(2)Peay, Haylie(7)Hanks, Keyton(25)Dinsdale, Ryker(38)Petersen, Mitchell(40)Herr, Ethan.
11:00 AM Field 6(70)Wittle, Cooper(75)Mcomie, Zera(78)Baun, Karyl(79)Moffitt, Kallie(83)Mcgee, Tommy.
11:00 AM Field 7(48)MILLER, GAVIN(54)Bateman, Jayson(55)MOODY, ZADE(56)Rozema, Wyatt(71)White, Kaleb.
11:00 AM Field 8(47)Street, Axel(50)STUART, GRAYSON(51)Ketchum, Camden(52)Shearer, Anthony(63)Moffitt, Mason.
11:00 AM Field 9(46)Van Dam, Shaylee(67)Bowles, Triston(69)Taylor, Barrett(73)TAYLOR, MEAGAN(76)Dansie, Allie.
11:00 AM Field 10(49)Kennedy, Cheyenne(60)Conover, Jake(61)Royle, Traydon(82)Levesque, TY..
11:00 AM Field 11(53)Arko, Mason(64)Bills, Colby(68)Arko, Kamryn(77)Darger, Mackaylee..
11:00 AM Field 12(11)Ward, Cash(21)Mitchell, Cole(29)Thorpe, McKray(34)Strasburg, Tate(125)French, Cole.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Trap
Rotation: SUN 12:00 PM (8 Time Slots)

12:00 PM Field 5(58)Ledue, Ava(66)Kalakis, Kayla(72)Mckormic, Morgyn(74)Pendleton, Caytlin(81)Olson, Zoe.
12:00 PM Field 6(57)Newbrough, Tanner(59)Vance, Parker(62)Mckormic, Gabe(65)Westby, Ayden(80)Robinson, Josh.
12:00 PM Field 7(101)Grauer, Caleb (102)Turner, William(103)Grauer, Mason...
12:00 PM Field 8(113)Barton, Kyler(114)Wilden, Jax(115)Cox, Trayton(116)Anderson, Jaxon..
12:00 PM Field 9......
12:00 PM Field 10......
12:00 PM Field 11......
12:00 PM Field 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Trap
Rotation: SUN 1:30 PM (8 Time Slots)

1:30 PM Field 5(110)SMITH, ZACHARY(111)HINZE, ZACH....
1:30 PM Field 6......
1:30 PM Field 7......
1:30 PM Field 8......
1:30 PM Field 9......
1:30 PM Field 10......
1:30 PM Field 11......
1:30 PM Field 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Sporting Clays
Rotation: SAT 8:30 AM (12 Time Slots)

Station 1(91)Anderson, Braxton(93)Coulam, Morgan(96)Coulam, Jaxon(99)Adams, Hazen(100)Hora, Jackson.
Station 2(85)Wright, Andrew(86)Thompson, Lexie(90)Kunzler, Kalvin(95)Coulam, Wyatt(98)Pulsipher, Hannah.
Station 3(87)Thompson, Wells(88)Theurer, Porter(89)Lund, Gauge(92)MACFARLANE, MARISSA(97)Carlson, Andrew.
Station 4(84)carter, copeland(112)WYATT, MICHAEL(118)Carver, Klay(123)Davis, Landon..
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Sporting Clays
Rotation: SAT 10:30 AM (12 Time Slots)

Station 1(10)Devenish, Karden(17)Crandall, Condie(20)Baum, Gage (35)Shepherd, Jesse(94)Muhlestein, Kyson.
Station 2(58)Ledue, Ava(66)Kalakis, Kayla(72)Mckormic, Morgyn(74)Pendleton, Caytlin(81)Olson, Zoe.
Station 3(57)Newbrough, Tanner(59)Vance, Parker(62)Mckormic, Gabe(65)Westby, Ayden(80)Robinson, Josh.
Station 4(48)MILLER, GAVIN(54)Bateman, Jayson(55)MOODY, ZADE(56)Rozema, Wyatt(71)White, Kaleb.
Station 5(101)Grauer, Caleb (102)Turner, William(103)Grauer, Mason(110)SMITH, ZACHARY(111)HINZE, ZACH.
Station 6(113)Barton, Kyler(114)Wilden, Jax(115)Cox, Trayton(116)Anderson, Jaxon..
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Sporting Clays
Rotation: SAT 1:00 PM (12 Time Slots)

Station 1(41)Skougaard, Houston(44)Wiseman, Whitney(45)Wiseman, Weston (105)Pender, Tanner(106)Mott, Jackson.
Station 1 B(104)Bradshaw, Eli(107)Wade, Brayden(108)Parkinson, Shane(109)Acklin, Bryson..
Station 2(14)Farnsworth, Tate(15)Peay, Bradley(16)Reich, Kasey(30)Nielsen, Kinsley(37)Cook, Daxton.
Station 2 B(53)Arko, Mason(64)Bills, Colby(68)Arko, Kamryn(77)Darger, Mackaylee..
Station 3(8)Thorpe, Ryan(12)Fitzgerald, Cole(22)Strasburg, Gage(27)Barney, Brody(124)Dallin, Bryce.
Station 3 B(117)CARVER, ZANE(119)Renwick, Rosetta(120)Corbett, Jett(121)CORBETT, LASH(122)Floch, Trace.
Station 4(1)Bohn, Morgan(4)Cook, Tyeli(11)Ward, Cash(26)Strasburg, Kash(39)Christensen, Rhett.
Station 5(2)Peay, Haylie(7)Hanks, Keyton(25)Dinsdale, Ryker(38)Petersen, Mitchell(40)Herr, Ethan.
Station 6(3)Clark, Benjamin(5)Burk, Jesse(9)Shepherd, Kael(23)Young, Mason(126)Painter, Bowen.
Station 7(19)Smith, Hagen(24)Bringhurst, Dagen(31)Drury, Brody(33)Painter, Atley(36)Fitzgerald, Casey.
Station 8(18)Hales, Cole(21)Mitchell, Cole(29)Thorpe, McKray(32)Burk, Emily(34)Strasburg, Tate.
Station 9(70)Wittle, Cooper(75)Mcomie, Zera(78)Baun, Karyl(79)Moffitt, Kallie(83)Mcgee, Tommy.
Station 10(47)Street, Axel(50)STUART, GRAYSON(51)Ketchum, Camden(52)Shearer, Anthony(63)Moffitt, Mason.
Station 11(49)Kennedy, Cheyenne(60)Conover, Jake(61)Royle, Traydon(82)Levesque, TY(125)French, Cole.
Station 12(46)Van Dam, Shaylee(67)Bowles, Triston(69)Taylor, Barrett(73)TAYLOR, MEAGAN(76)Dansie, Allie.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 5-Stand
Rotation: FRI 9:00 AM (2 Time Slots)

9:00 AM(94)Muhlestein, Kyson(101)Grauer, Caleb (102)Turner, William(103)Grauer, Mason.
9:30 AM(113)Barton, Kyler(114)Wilden, Jax(115)Cox, Trayton(116)Anderson, Jaxon.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 5-Stand
Rotation: FRI 10:00 AM (2 Time Slots)

10:00 AM(100)Hora, Jackson(112)WYATT, MICHAEL...
10:30 AM(117)CARVER, ZANE(119)Renwick, Rosetta(120)Corbett, Jett(121)CORBETT, LASH(122)Floch, Trace
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 5-Stand
Rotation: FRI 11:00 AM (2 Time Slots)

11:00 AM(104)Bradshaw, Eli(107)Wade, Brayden(108)Parkinson, Shane(110)SMITH, ZACHARY(111)HINZE, ZACH
11:30 AM(118)Carver, Klay(123)Davis, Landon...
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 5-Stand
Rotation: FRI 12:00 PM (1 Time Slots)

12:00 PM(85)Wright, Andrew(86)Thompson, Lexie(90)Kunzler, Kalvin(95)Coulam, Wyatt(98)Pulsipher, Hannah
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 5-Stand
Rotation: FRI 1:00 PM (2 Time Slots)

1:00 PM(47)Street, Axel(50)STUART, GRAYSON(51)Ketchum, Camden(52)Shearer, Anthony(63)Moffitt, Mason
1:30 PM(87)Thompson, Wells(88)Theurer, Porter(89)Lund, Gauge(92)MACFARLANE, MARISSA(97)Carlson, Andrew
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 5-Stand
Rotation: FRI 2:00 PM (2 Time Slots)

2:00 PM(41)Skougaard, Houston(44)Wiseman, Whitney(45)Wiseman, Weston (105)Pender, Tanner(106)Mott, Jackson
2:30 PM(84)carter, copeland(91)Anderson, Braxton(93)Coulam, Morgan(96)Coulam, Jaxon(99)Adams, Hazen
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Olympic Skeet
Rotation: FRI 9:00 AM (4 Time Slots)

9:00 AM Field 15(87)Thompson, Wells(88)Theurer, Porter(89)Lund, Gauge(92)MACFARLANE, MARISSA(97)Carlson, Andrew.
9:00 AM Field 16(85)Wright, Andrew(86)Thompson, Lexie(90)Kunzler, Kalvin(95)Coulam, Wyatt(98)Pulsipher, Hannah.
9:00 AM Field 17(91)Anderson, Braxton(93)Coulam, Morgan(96)Coulam, Jaxon(99)Adams, Hazen(112)WYATT, MICHAEL.
9:00 AM Field 18(84)carter, copeland.....
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Olympic Skeet
Rotation: FRI 10:30 AM (4 Time Slots)

10:30 AM Field 15(41)Skougaard, Houston(44)Wiseman, Whitney(45)Wiseman, Weston (105)Pender, Tanner(106)Mott, Jackson.
10:30 AM Field 16(47)Street, Axel(50)STUART, GRAYSON(51)Ketchum, Camden(52)Shearer, Anthony(63)Moffitt, Mason.
10:30 AM Field 17(94)Muhlestein, Kyson.....
10:30 AM Field 18......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Olympic Skeet
Rotation: FRI 12:30 PM (4 Time Slots)

12:30 PM Field 15(111)HINZE, ZACH.....
12:30 PM Field 16......
12:30 PM Field 17......
12:30 PM Field 18......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Olympic Skeet
Rotation: FRI 2:00 PM (4 Time Slots)

2:00 PM Field 15(101)Grauer, Caleb (103)Grauer, Mason(118)Carver, Klay(123)Davis, Landon..
2:00 PM Field 16(117)CARVER, ZANE(119)Renwick, Rosetta(120)Corbett, Jett(121)CORBETT, LASH(122)Floch, Trace.
2:00 PM Field 17......
2:00 PM Field 18......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS