Search by Last Name
2020 USAYESS High School Clay Target Combine in RATON, NEW MEXICO
Last Update: Jul 6th 01:38:01 PM (US Central Time)
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sun 8:00am (4 Time Slots)

8:00 AM Field 1(2)MONFREY, ANGELINA(3)FULTON, GRACE(4)Plaster, Brandon(8)Strzempka, Addison(15)Stuart, Grayson.
8:00 AM Field 2(5)TOLLEFSON, ELIAS(10)Minkel, Patrick(11)Martin, Jack (42)Ilinykh, Max..
8:00 AM Field 3(6)GUINN, NICKOLAS(7)HOLLINGSWORTH, CHAS(12)ZINGG, ERIC(13)ROGERS, SKYLER..
8:00 AM Field 4(14)Wright, Andrew(18)COMPTON, GABE(19)Lockett, Jacobi(21)MERLE, MAGGIE(22)CORBETT, LASH.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sun 9:30am (4 Time Slots)

9:30 AM Field 1(20)HUTCHISON, JAKE(23)VOHS, KONNOR(24)WINCHEL, XANDER(28)ELKHATIB, NOAH(29)EYE, CODY.
9:30 AM Field 2(9)SAPP, JORDAN(26)Smelker, Tyler(30)Blackwell, Ty(31)HARRIS, DEVIN..
9:30 AM Field 3(36)REYNOLDS, GRANT(39)Dumond, Katie(40)Nelson, Cody(41)HENDRIX, STEPHEN(43)Wineinger, Max.
9:30 AM Field 4(25)HAGY, NATHANAEL(44)WEST, CORT....
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sun 11:00am (4 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 1(27)Bradley , Jaylee (32)Odom, Shelby(33)WARREN, JUSTIN(35)GRIMLAND, SETH..
11:00 AM Field 2(34)WARREN, MADIGAN.....
11:00 AM Field 3......
11:00 AM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sun 12:30pm (4 Time Slots)

12:30 PM Field 1(16)Drury, Brody(17)Voorhees, Tanner(37)DEANE, JAKE(38)Calkins, Casen..
12:30 PM Field 2(45)Peay, Haylie(46)Van Dam, Shaylee....
12:30 PM Field 3......
12:30 PM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sun 2:00pm (4 Time Slots)

2:00 PM Field 1......
2:00 PM Field 2......
2:00 PM Field 3......
2:00 PM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sun 3:30pm (4 Time Slots)

3:30 PM Field 1(1)THOMAS, AALIYAH.....
3:30 PM Field 2......
3:30 PM Field 3......
3:30 PM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 9:00am (3 Time Slots)

9:00 AM Field 6(27)Bradley , Jaylee (32)Odom, Shelby(33)WARREN, JUSTIN(38)Calkins, Casen..
9:00 AM Field 7(34)WARREN, MADIGAN(45)Peay, Haylie(46)Van Dam, Shaylee...
9:00 AM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 10:00am (3 Time Slots)

10:00 AM Field 6(16)Drury, Brody(17)Voorhees, Tanner(37)DEANE, JAKE...
10:00 AM Field 7......
10:00 AM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 11:00am (3 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 6(2)MONFREY, ANGELINA(3)FULTON, GRACE(4)Plaster, Brandon(7)HOLLINGSWORTH, CHAS(8)Strzempka, Addison.
11:00 AM Field 7(5)TOLLEFSON, ELIAS(12)ZINGG, ERIC(19)Lockett, Jacobi(44)WEST, CORT..
11:00 AM Field 8(6)GUINN, NICKOLAS(13)ROGERS, SKYLER(30)Blackwell, Ty(36)REYNOLDS, GRANT(40)Nelson, Cody.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 12:00pm (3 Time Slots)

12:00 PM Field 6(14)Wright, Andrew(15)Stuart, Grayson(18)COMPTON, GABE(21)MERLE, MAGGIE(22)CORBETT, LASH.
12:00 PM Field 7(10)Minkel, Patrick(11)Martin, Jack (25)HAGY, NATHANAEL(39)Dumond, Katie(42)Ilinykh, Max.
12:00 PM Field 8(20)HUTCHISON, JAKE(23)VOHS, KONNOR(24)WINCHEL, XANDER(29)EYE, CODY..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 1:00pm (3 Time Slots)

1:00 PM Field 6(1)THOMAS, AALIYAH(26)Smelker, Tyler(28)ELKHATIB, NOAH(31)HARRIS, DEVIN(41)HENDRIX, STEPHEN.
1:00 PM Field 7(43)Wineinger, Max.....
1:00 PM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 2:00pm (3 Time Slots)

2:00 PM Field 6(35)GRIMLAND, SETH.....
2:00 PM Field 7......
2:00 PM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 3:00pm (3 Time Slots)

3:00 PM Field 6(9)SAPP, JORDAN.....
3:00 PM Field 7......
3:00 PM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 4:00pm (3 Time Slots)

4:00 PM Field 6......
4:00 PM Field 7......
4:00 PM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet Doubles
Rotation: Sat 8:00am (4 Time Slots)

8:00 AM Field 1(2)MONFREY, ANGELINA(3)FULTON, GRACE(7)HOLLINGSWORTH, CHAS(8)Strzempka, Addison(40)Nelson, Cody.
8:00 AM Field 2(4)Plaster, Brandon(10)Minkel, Patrick(13)ROGERS, SKYLER(14)Wright, Andrew(19)Lockett, Jacobi.
8:00 AM Field 3(5)TOLLEFSON, ELIAS(11)Martin, Jack (15)Stuart, Grayson(39)Dumond, Katie..
8:00 AM Field 4(6)GUINN, NICKOLAS(12)ZINGG, ERIC(28)ELKHATIB, NOAH(31)HARRIS, DEVIN..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet Doubles
Rotation: Sat 9:30am (4 Time Slots)

9:30 AM Field 1(18)COMPTON, GABE(22)CORBETT, LASH(26)Smelker, Tyler(36)REYNOLDS, GRANT(41)HENDRIX, STEPHEN.
9:30 AM Field 2(9)SAPP, JORDAN(20)HUTCHISON, JAKE(23)VOHS, KONNOR(24)WINCHEL, XANDER(29)EYE, CODY.
9:30 AM Field 3(21)MERLE, MAGGIE(25)HAGY, NATHANAEL(42)Ilinykh, Max(43)Wineinger, Max(44)WEST, CORT.
9:30 AM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet Doubles
Rotation: Sat 11:00am (4 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 1(30)Blackwell, Ty(32)Odom, Shelby(33)WARREN, JUSTIN(35)GRIMLAND, SETH(37)DEANE, JAKE.
11:00 AM Field 2(27)Bradley , Jaylee (34)WARREN, MADIGAN....
11:00 AM Field 3......
11:00 AM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet Doubles
Rotation: Sat 12:30pm (4 Time Slots)

12:30 PM Field 1(16)Drury, Brody(17)Voorhees, Tanner(45)Peay, Haylie(46)Van Dam, Shaylee..
12:30 PM Field 2......
12:30 PM Field 3......
12:30 PM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet Doubles
Rotation: Sat 2:00pm (4 Time Slots)

2:00 PM Field 1(38)Calkins, Casen.....
2:00 PM Field 2......
2:00 PM Field 3......
2:00 PM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet Doubles
Rotation: Sat 3:30pm (4 Time Slots)

3:30 PM Field 1(1)THOMAS, AALIYAH.....
3:30 PM Field 2......
3:30 PM Field 3......
3:30 PM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Doubles Trap
Rotation: Sat 9:00am (3 Time Slots)

9:00 AM Field 6(27)Bradley , Jaylee (30)Blackwell, Ty(32)Odom, Shelby(33)WARREN, JUSTIN(38)Calkins, Casen.
9:00 AM Field 7(34)WARREN, MADIGAN.....
9:00 AM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Doubles Trap
Rotation: Sat 10:00am (3 Time Slots)

10:00 AM Field 6(16)Drury, Brody(17)Voorhees, Tanner(45)Peay, Haylie(46)Van Dam, Shaylee..
10:00 AM Field 7......
10:00 AM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Doubles Trap
Rotation: Sat 11:00am (3 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 6(5)TOLLEFSON, ELIAS(6)GUINN, NICKOLAS(7)HOLLINGSWORTH, CHAS(13)ROGERS, SKYLER(44)WEST, CORT.
11:00 AM Field 7(14)Wright, Andrew(15)Stuart, Grayson(19)Lockett, Jacobi(36)REYNOLDS, GRANT..
11:00 AM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Doubles Trap
Rotation: Sat 12:00pm (3 Time Slots)

12:00 PM Field 6(2)MONFREY, ANGELINA(3)FULTON, GRACE(10)Minkel, Patrick(25)HAGY, NATHANAEL(40)Nelson, Cody.
12:00 PM Field 7(4)Plaster, Brandon(8)Strzempka, Addison(11)Martin, Jack (12)ZINGG, ERIC(39)Dumond, Katie.
12:00 PM Field 8(20)HUTCHISON, JAKE(23)VOHS, KONNOR(24)WINCHEL, XANDER(28)ELKHATIB, NOAH(29)EYE, CODY.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Doubles Trap
Rotation: Sat 1:00pm (3 Time Slots)

1:00 PM Field 6(1)THOMAS, AALIYAH(18)COMPTON, GABE(22)CORBETT, LASH(26)Smelker, Tyler(31)HARRIS, DEVIN.
1:00 PM Field 7(21)MERLE, MAGGIE(41)HENDRIX, STEPHEN(42)Ilinykh, Max(43)Wineinger, Max..
1:00 PM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Doubles Trap
Rotation: Sat 2:00pm (3 Time Slots)

2:00 PM Field 6......
2:00 PM Field 7......
2:00 PM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Doubles Trap
Rotation: Sat 3:00pm (3 Time Slots)

3:00 PM Field 6(9)SAPP, JORDAN(35)GRIMLAND, SETH....
3:00 PM Field 7......
3:00 PM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Doubles Trap
Rotation: Sat 4:00pm (3 Time Slots)

4:00 PM Field 6......
4:00 PM Field 7......
4:00 PM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Sporting Clays
Rotation: Fri 9:00am (12 Time Slots)

Station 1(2)MONFREY, ANGELINA(3)FULTON, GRACE(4)Plaster, Brandon(5)TOLLEFSON, ELIAS(27)Bradley , Jaylee .
Station 2(6)GUINN, NICKOLAS(7)HOLLINGSWORTH, CHAS(8)Strzempka, Addison(9)SAPP, JORDAN(22)CORBETT, LASH.
Station 3(12)ZINGG, ERIC(13)ROGERS, SKYLER(14)Wright, Andrew(15)Stuart, Grayson(16)Drury, Brody.
Station 4(17)Voorhees, Tanner(18)COMPTON, GABE(21)MERLE, MAGGIE(45)Peay, Haylie(46)Van Dam, Shaylee.
Station 5(10)Minkel, Patrick(11)Martin, Jack (26)Smelker, Tyler(33)WARREN, JUSTIN(42)Ilinykh, Max.
Station 6(1)THOMAS, AALIYAH(20)HUTCHISON, JAKE(23)VOHS, KONNOR(24)WINCHEL, XANDER(29)EYE, CODY.
Station 7(28)ELKHATIB, NOAH(31)HARRIS, DEVIN(32)Odom, Shelby(34)WARREN, MADIGAN(36)REYNOLDS, GRANT.
Station 8(30)Blackwell, Ty(38)Calkins, Casen(39)Dumond, Katie(40)Nelson, Cody(41)HENDRIX, STEPHEN.
Station 9(19)Lockett, Jacobi(25)HAGY, NATHANAEL(43)Wineinger, Max(44)WEST, CORT..
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Sporting Clays
Rotation: Fri 12:30pm (12 Time Slots)

Station 1(35)GRIMLAND, SETH(37)DEANE, JAKE....
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 30 Bird Challenge
Rotation: Fri European Rotation (3 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(30)Blackwell, Ty
(27)Bradley , Jaylee
(38)Calkins, Casen
(18)COMPTON, GABE
(37)DEANE, JAKE
(16)Drury, Brody
(39)Dumond, Katie
(35)GRIMLAND, SETH
(25)HAGY, NATHANAEL
(41)HENDRIX, STEPHEN
(42)Ilinykh, Max
(11)Martin, Jack
(40)Nelson, Cody
(32)Odom, Shelby
(45)Peay, Haylie
(4)Plaster, Brandon
(36)REYNOLDS, GRANT
(9)SAPP, JORDAN
(26)Smelker, Tyler
(1)THOMAS, AALIYAH
(5)TOLLEFSON, ELIAS
(46)Van Dam, Shaylee
(17)Voorhees, Tanner
(33)WARREN, JUSTIN
(34)WARREN, MADIGAN
(44)WEST, CORT
(43)Wineinger, Max
(14)Wright, Andrew