Search by Last Name
2020 USAYESS High School Clay Target Combine in RATON, NEW MEXICO
Last Update: Apr 2nd 07:50:01 PM (US Central Time)
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Fri 8:00am (4 Time Slots)

8:00 AM Field 1(2)MONFREY, ANGELINA(3)FULTON, GRACE(4)Plaster, Brandon(8)Strzempka, Addison(9)Geis, Faith.
8:00 AM Field 2(5)TOLLEFSON, ELIAS(10)Minkel, Patrick(12)ZINGG, ERIC(15)Stuart, Grayson(16)Drury, Brody.
8:00 AM Field 3(6)GUINN, NICKOLAS(7)HOLLINGSWORTH, CHAS(11)Martin, Jack (13)ROGERS, SKYLER(17)Voorhees, Tanner.
8:00 AM Field 4(14)Wright, Andrew(18)COMPTON, GABE(19)Lockett, Jacobi(21)MERLE, MAGGIE(22)CORBETT, LASH.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Fri 9:30am (4 Time Slots)

9:30 AM Field 1(20)HUTCHISON, JAKE(23)VOHS, KONNOR(24)WINCHEL, XANDER(27)JACOBS, THOMAS..
9:30 AM Field 2(25)Shearer, Anthony(26)Smelker, Tyler(28)ELKHATIB, NOAH...
9:30 AM Field 3......
9:30 AM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Fri 11:00am (4 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 1......
11:00 AM Field 2......
11:00 AM Field 3......
11:00 AM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Fri 12:30pm (4 Time Slots)

12:30 PM Field 1......
12:30 PM Field 2......
12:30 PM Field 3......
12:30 PM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Fri 2:00pm (4 Time Slots)

2:00 PM Field 1......
2:00 PM Field 2......
2:00 PM Field 3......
2:00 PM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Fri 3:30pm (4 Time Slots)

3:30 PM Field 1(1)THOMAS, AALIYAH.....
3:30 PM Field 2......
3:30 PM Field 3......
3:30 PM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Fri 9:00am (3 Time Slots)

9:00 AM Field 6......
9:00 AM Field 7......
9:00 AM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Fri 10:00am (3 Time Slots)

10:00 AM Field 6......
10:00 AM Field 7......
10:00 AM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Fri 11:00am (3 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 6(2)MONFREY, ANGELINA(3)FULTON, GRACE(4)Plaster, Brandon(7)HOLLINGSWORTH, CHAS(8)Strzempka, Addison.
11:00 AM Field 7(5)TOLLEFSON, ELIAS(12)ZINGG, ERIC(16)Drury, Brody(17)Voorhees, Tanner(19)Lockett, Jacobi.
11:00 AM Field 8(6)GUINN, NICKOLAS(13)ROGERS, SKYLER....
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Fri 12:00pm (3 Time Slots)

12:00 PM Field 6(14)Wright, Andrew(15)Stuart, Grayson(18)COMPTON, GABE(21)MERLE, MAGGIE(22)CORBETT, LASH.
12:00 PM Field 7(9)Geis, Faith(10)Minkel, Patrick(11)Martin, Jack (25)Shearer, Anthony..
12:00 PM Field 8(20)HUTCHISON, JAKE(23)VOHS, KONNOR(24)WINCHEL, XANDER(27)JACOBS, THOMAS..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Fri 1:00pm (3 Time Slots)

1:00 PM Field 6(1)THOMAS, AALIYAH(26)Smelker, Tyler(28)ELKHATIB, NOAH...
1:00 PM Field 7......
1:00 PM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Fri 2:00pm (3 Time Slots)

2:00 PM Field 6......
2:00 PM Field 7......
2:00 PM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Fri 3:00pm (3 Time Slots)

3:00 PM Field 6......
3:00 PM Field 7......
3:00 PM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Fri 4:00pm (3 Time Slots)

4:00 PM Field 6......
4:00 PM Field 7......
4:00 PM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet Doubles
Rotation: Sat 8:00am (4 Time Slots)

8:00 AM Field 1(2)MONFREY, ANGELINA(3)FULTON, GRACE(7)HOLLINGSWORTH, CHAS(8)Strzempka, Addison(9)Geis, Faith.
8:00 AM Field 2(4)Plaster, Brandon(10)Minkel, Patrick(13)ROGERS, SKYLER(14)Wright, Andrew(19)Lockett, Jacobi.
8:00 AM Field 3(5)TOLLEFSON, ELIAS(11)Martin, Jack (15)Stuart, Grayson(17)Voorhees, Tanner(25)Shearer, Anthony.
8:00 AM Field 4(6)GUINN, NICKOLAS(12)ZINGG, ERIC(16)Drury, Brody(28)ELKHATIB, NOAH..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet Doubles
Rotation: Sat 9:30am (4 Time Slots)

9:30 AM Field 1(18)COMPTON, GABE(21)MERLE, MAGGIE(22)CORBETT, LASH(26)Smelker, Tyler..
9:30 AM Field 2(20)HUTCHISON, JAKE(23)VOHS, KONNOR(24)WINCHEL, XANDER(27)JACOBS, THOMAS..
9:30 AM Field 3......
9:30 AM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet Doubles
Rotation: Sat 11:00am (4 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 1......
11:00 AM Field 2......
11:00 AM Field 3......
11:00 AM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet Doubles
Rotation: Sat 12:30pm (4 Time Slots)

12:30 PM Field 1......
12:30 PM Field 2......
12:30 PM Field 3......
12:30 PM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet Doubles
Rotation: Sat 2:00pm (4 Time Slots)

2:00 PM Field 1......
2:00 PM Field 2......
2:00 PM Field 3......
2:00 PM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet Doubles
Rotation: Sat 3:30pm (4 Time Slots)

3:30 PM Field 1(1)THOMAS, AALIYAH.....
3:30 PM Field 2......
3:30 PM Field 3......
3:30 PM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Doubles Trap
Rotation: Sat 9:00am (3 Time Slots)

9:00 AM Field 6......
9:00 AM Field 7......
9:00 AM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Doubles Trap
Rotation: Sat 10:00am (3 Time Slots)

10:00 AM Field 6......
10:00 AM Field 7......
10:00 AM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Doubles Trap
Rotation: Sat 11:00am (3 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 6(5)TOLLEFSON, ELIAS(6)GUINN, NICKOLAS(7)HOLLINGSWORTH, CHAS(13)ROGERS, SKYLER(16)Drury, Brody.
11:00 AM Field 7(14)Wright, Andrew(15)Stuart, Grayson(19)Lockett, Jacobi...
11:00 AM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Doubles Trap
Rotation: Sat 12:00pm (3 Time Slots)

12:00 PM Field 6(2)MONFREY, ANGELINA(3)FULTON, GRACE(9)Geis, Faith(10)Minkel, Patrick(17)Voorhees, Tanner.
12:00 PM Field 7(4)Plaster, Brandon(8)Strzempka, Addison(11)Martin, Jack (12)ZINGG, ERIC(25)Shearer, Anthony.
12:00 PM Field 8(20)HUTCHISON, JAKE(23)VOHS, KONNOR(24)WINCHEL, XANDER(27)JACOBS, THOMAS(28)ELKHATIB, NOAH.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Doubles Trap
Rotation: Sat 1:00pm (3 Time Slots)

1:00 PM Field 6(1)THOMAS, AALIYAH(18)COMPTON, GABE(21)MERLE, MAGGIE(22)CORBETT, LASH(26)Smelker, Tyler.
1:00 PM Field 7......
1:00 PM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Doubles Trap
Rotation: Sat 2:00pm (3 Time Slots)

2:00 PM Field 6......
2:00 PM Field 7......
2:00 PM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Doubles Trap
Rotation: Sat 3:00pm (3 Time Slots)

3:00 PM Field 6......
3:00 PM Field 7......
3:00 PM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Doubles Trap
Rotation: Sat 4:00pm (3 Time Slots)

4:00 PM Field 6......
4:00 PM Field 7......
4:00 PM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Sporting Clays
Rotation: Sun 9:00am (12 Time Slots)

Station 1(1)THOMAS, AALIYAH(2)MONFREY, ANGELINA(3)FULTON, GRACE(4)Plaster, Brandon(5)TOLLEFSON, ELIAS.
Station 2(6)GUINN, NICKOLAS(7)HOLLINGSWORTH, CHAS(8)Strzempka, Addison(9)Geis, Faith(10)Minkel, Patrick.
Station 3(11)Martin, Jack (12)ZINGG, ERIC(13)ROGERS, SKYLER(14)Wright, Andrew(15)Stuart, Grayson.
Station 4(16)Drury, Brody(17)Voorhees, Tanner(18)COMPTON, GABE(19)Lockett, Jacobi(25)Shearer, Anthony.
Station 5(21)MERLE, MAGGIE(22)CORBETT, LASH(26)Smelker, Tyler(28)ELKHATIB, NOAH..
Station 6(20)HUTCHISON, JAKE(23)VOHS, KONNOR(24)WINCHEL, XANDER(27)JACOBS, THOMAS..
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Sporting Clays
Rotation: Sun 12:30pm (12 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS