Search by Last Name
2020 Young Guns
Last Update: Feb 18th 10:46:02 AM (US Central Time)
Squadding for Senior Male Qualifier
Rotation: Fri 9:00am Course A (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(219)Gillespie, Joseph(232)Cain, Montgomery(245)Cardwell, Payton(258)Mckay, Grant..
Station 1 B(271)Ray, Colbey(292)Chachere, Beau(293)Chavez, Justin(299)Bailon, Jonathan..
Station 2(220)Balaski, Garrett(233)Gerik, Ben(246)Lee, Easton(259)Mann, Bryce..
Station 2 B(272)Villarreak, Ivan(288)Conner, Ashton(297)Eickenhorst, Theodore Jack(304)Hackstedt, Mitchell..
Station 3(221)Krause, Kade(234)Dugan, Kaleb(247)Burrage, Justus(260)Dowell, Casey..
Station 3 B(273)Rister, Garrett(287)Hutchins, Hunter(308)Kerth, Nathan(309)Holt, Cody..
Station 4(222)Hehman, Ty(235)Morris, Kyle(248)Covart Jr., Todd(261)Taylor, Nicholas..
Station 5(223)Zeglin, Zachary(236)Davis, Brayden(249)Dees, Mason(262)Boyd, Kasen..
Station 5 B(274)Smith, Trenton(275)Watson, Colton(295)Mcfadden, Dawson(300)Morrison, John..
Station 6(224)Stanley, Austin(237)Lott, Shaeffer(250)Mccoy, Ethan(263)Rankin, Monte..
Station 6 B(276)Lantz, Seth(277)Brasher, Harley(285)Murphy, Graydon(303)Perez, John August..
Station 7(225)Leonard, Brooks(238)Wallace, Conner(251)Cardova, Bastian(264)Green, Brennon..
Station 7 B(289)Rhodes, Campbell(294)Richardson, Reese(296)Royer, Reagan(302)Rodriguez Jr, Jorge..
Station 8(226)Sims, Ivan(239)Esch, Grant(252)Shows, Jess(265)Daubert, Austin..
Station 9(227)Mero, Quinten(240)Lankford, Logan(253)Tate, Conner(266)Hampton, Nathan..
Station 9 B(278)Tieken, Kason(279)Huset, Sean(284)Schroeder, Dylan(290)Schramm, Matthew..
Station 10(228)Johnson, Jacob(241)Caraway, Blake(254)Gomes, Daysen(267)Thompson, Creed..
Station 10 B(280)Vernor, Aidan(281)Isaac, Raleigh(305)Sewell, Ross...
Station 11(229)Bellard, Blaise(242)Vinklarek, Austin(255)Noak, Gavin(268)Pike, Tucker..
Station 11 B(282)Hawes, Hunter(291)Vongontard, Garrett(307)Ussery, Vincent(310)Sturrock, Clayton..
Station 12(230)Smothers, Riley(243)Cox, Bryan(256)Lewis, Wyatt(269)Gilbert, Slade..
Station 13(231)Eaton, Kole(244)Whitescarver, Jamison(257)Hinz, Hunter(270)Northcut, Jasper..
Station 13 B(283)Roark, Colton(286)White, Jake(301)Williams, Samuel(306)Walsh, Caden..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Senior Male Qualifier
Rotation: Fri 11:30am Course A (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(311)Booth, Aidan(324)Erickson, Wyatt(337)Cain, Huston(350)Wilchek, Dason..
Station 1 B(363)Voskamp, Riley(376)Almond, Walker(381)Benes, Frank(384)Allen, Marshall Dean..
Station 2(298)Schultz, Carson(312)Lookabill, Jordan(325)Lake, Case(351)Gamez, Grant..
Station 2 B(382)Courts, Ross(385)Ceniceros, Pedro(392)Colotta, Joell(395)Bohl, Wesley..
Station 3(313)Bowen, Cody(326)Voss, Jason(339)Dugan, Kemeron(352)Mccall, Cade..
Station 3 B(364)Holland, Dustin(365)Crandall, Blake(366)Anderson, Dylan(397)Driver, Blake..
Station 4(314)Kiest, Carson(327)Bajor, John(340)Goulding, Dane(353)Purcell, Michael..
Station 5(315)Stewart, Jason(328)Brady, Ben(341)Humplik, Mark(354)Isaac, Carson..
Station 5 B(367)Spivey, Jake(368)Laird, Keith(394)Hagler, Dalton(401)Givens, Nathan..
Station 6(316)Covarrubias, Caleb(329)Kretschmer, Dalton(342)Lewis, Clayton(355)Back, Remington..
Station 6 B(379)Illavsky, Gavin(388)Henson, Tanner(399)Herrington, William(400)Johnston, Dylan..
Station 7(317)Saenz, Christian(330)Webb, Tyrann(343)Harris, Jeffrey(356)Holloway, Lance..
Station 7 B(369)Morgan, Cody(370)Vrana, Mark(387)Kennemer, Joshua(390)Kutz, Matthew..
Station 8(318)Schultz, Logan(331)Hefner, Tanner(344)Norwood, Jacob(357)Taylor, Keaton..
Station 9(319)Lavergne, Carl(332)Atkinson, Dawson(345)New, Dylan(358)Carson, Luke..
Station 9 B(371)Kubena, Benjamin(389)Reynolds, J Ross(391)Massey, Garrett(396)Poage, Kobi..
Station 10(320)Ward, Rylan(333)Kipp, Grayson(346)Esch, Grayson(372)Faetche, Cade..
Station 10 B(359)Cantu, John(378)Storts, Wyatt(380)Schwind, Nicholas(398)Rhoades, Colton..
Station 11(321)Engleke, Brent(334)Kuchler, Zaydan(347)Hapes, Kellen(360)Sanchez, Jason..
Station 11 B(373)Yoakum, Mason(377)Tate, Colby(383)Whitley, Thomas (Jr)(393)Szymanski, Clayton..
Station 12(322)Maus, Mason(335)Stokes, Colton(348)Clift, Cole(361)Autrey, Ty..
Station 13(323)Mayfield, Braden(336)Shaw, Kyle(349)Geistweidt, Holt(362)Knoll, Caleb..
Station 13 B(375)Colchado, Jose(386)Wilson, Evan(402)Yancey, Hunter...
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Senior Male Qualifier
Rotation: Fri 2:00pm Course A (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(441)Fewell, Austin(453)Young, Matthew(466)Hull, Hayden(480)Eickenhorst, Sam..
Station 1 B(412)Bass, Jackson(416)Barker, Connor(432)Bone, Aidan(493)Brown, Clinton..
Station 2(439)Foote, Jackson(454)Dornak, Kenneth(467)Sengele, Michael(479)Vernor, Cameron..
Station 2 B(407)Brooks, Jacob(421)Bursmith, Taylor(424)Butzke, Garrett(492)Perry, Ashton..
Station 3(440)Ross, Hayden(452)Hernandez, Albert(465)Hall, Ryan(478)Paetzold, Logan..
Station 3 B(410)Gibson, Reagan(414)Dickinson, Cameron(425)Elston, Maddox(491)Lotz, Logan..
Station 4(438)Boyles, Mason(450)Hoover, Wyatt(463)Altman, Ayden(477)Gutermuth, Colton..
Station 5(437)Mccall, Jace(451)Taylor, Tanner(464)Hitchcock, Austin(474)Sharrock, Austin..
Station 5 B(420)Jacobs, Dylan(431)Guinn, Nickolas(488)Mcelroy, Thomas(490)Matthews, Fisher..
Station 6(435)Garrett, Heath(449)Wagner, Carson(461)Koeppen, Cameron(475)Mahaffey, Drew..
Station 6 B(418)Kyzar, Reed(419)Mausser, Bodee(429)Graupner, John Michael(489)Oltjendiers Jr, Jeffrey..
Station 7(436)Brothers, Allen(448)Kaplan, Everett(462)Gonzalez, Gabriel(476)Childress, Nicholas Zane..
Station 7 B(422)Leblanc, Trae(426)Marquette, Javan(428)Mcarthur, Bradley(486)Jedlicka, Lane..
Station 8(433)Laborde, Grant(446)Walker, Hunter(459)Hardwick, Reese(472)Gambrel, Ethan..
Station 9(434)Janda, Zachary(447)Robertson, Cash(460)Philbrick, Mason(473)Allison, Clayton..
Station 9 B(409)Middleton, Jonas(417)Moers, Ryan(485)Currie, Kade(487)Boyt, David..
Station 10(403)Boyd, Joshua(444)Domke, Travis(458)Clifton, Wyatt(471)Barnes, Hunter..
Station 10 B(408)Vavra, Joseph(427)Trenkelbach, Coleton(430)Robinson, Ethan(484)Tindol, Ethan..
Station 11(404)Rogers, Cory(445)Barbee, Brady(457)Hein, Christopher(469)Norris, Hunter..
Station 11 B(411)Sullivan, Adam(413)Witt, Zane(423)Snelling, Lucas(483)Bergman, Braden..
Station 12(405)Russell, Landon(443)Vribes, Drake(455)Bennett, Dylan(470)Lopez, Kael..
Station 13(406)De Dufour, William(442)Lankford, Cash(456)Hara, Rustin(468)Jordan (texas city), Hunter..
Station 13 B(338)Jordan (harris co), Hunter(415)Stanko, Jack(481)Copeland, Dawlson(482)Sales, Nathanial..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Junior Male Qualifier
Rotation: Fri 9:00am Course B (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(114)Hinch, Shawn(127)Harrison, Colton(140)Briones, Jeremiah(153)Lampo, Bransen..
Station 1 B(166)Daugherty, Bobby(179)Boles, Hayden(180)Benton, William(183)Baker, Tyler..
Station 2(115)Gordon, Trenton(128)Ezzell, Hayden(141)Gerlich, Wesley(154)Bonner, William..
Station 2 B(167)Davis, Hudson(201)Burris, Luke(202)Bryant, Asher(207)Bresler, Bryson..
Station 3(116)Finley, Braxton(129)Ferguson, Grant(142)Crisp, Kyle(155)Drake, Randy..
Station 3 B(168)Roark, Ty(186)Dutton, Matthew(188)Coates, Brandon(197)Byerly, Bowdrie..
Station 4(117)Payne, Rex(130)Gaskins, Wiley(143)Griffin, Stetson(156)Northcutt, Judd..
Station 5(118)Hagy, Jonathan(131)Sanford, Elijah(144)Scott, Lane(157)Fiolek, Brian..
Station 5 B(169)Ruby, Noah(170)Munoz, Jesus(184)Kenley, Samuel(203)Petty, Daniel..
Station 6(119)Cutler, Caleb(132)Smith, Zechariah(145)Lambert, Ross(158)Puckett, Cooper..
Station 6 B(171)Schultz, Connor(181)Priestly, Myles(196)Smothers, Jett(208)Sanford, Joshua..
Station 7(120)Harrson, Ryder(133)Schmadl, Ryan(146)Lampo, Briley(159)Van Diest, Ryer..
Station 7 B(172)Williams, Hunter(173)Livanec, Jacob(194)Michalk, Hayden(199)Rowley, Kaiden..
Station 8(121)Rohde, Rhett(134)Knoll, Carter(147)Thigpen, Connor(160)Krause, Karson..
Station 9(122)Noland, Cooper(135)Vaughn, Gunner(148)Edgmon, William(161)Hada, Matthew..
Station 9 B(174)Turk, Edward(182)South, Luke(187)Vinson, Cash(206)Sykes, Layton..
Station 10(123)Rife, Mason(136)Faltisek, Garreth(149)Chasteen, Brett(162)Moore, Marcus..
Station 10 B(175)Cruce, Luke(193)Foerster, Trent(195)Wall, Andrew(204)Hagy, Nolan..
Station 11(124)Nelson, Cade(137)Rohde, Remington(150)Ware, Chandler(163)Steubing, Tanner..
Station 11 B(176)Holland, Cade(185)O'Brien, Tyler(189)Montfort, Robert(205)Lovett, Heston..
Station 12(125)Chavez, Jacob(138)Holcomb, Grayson(151)Mcdonnell, Hunter(164)Isaac, Bennett..
Station 12 B(177)Mccall, Cole(190)Eberts, Austin(192)Priestly, Luke(200)Cox, Caden..
Station 13(126)Picklo, Lane(139)Oliver, Cooper(152)Cunningham, Shane(165)Prince, Jonathan..
Station 13 B(178)Barrera, Eduardo(191)Isaac, Tripper(198)Hampton, Gabriel...
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Senior Female Qualifier
Rotation: Fri 11:30am Course B (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(30)Holloway, Andrea(43)Stephens, Leeann(56)Hanks, Haylyn(69)Hinojosa, Erica..
Station 1 B(82)Cartmill, Ashlynn(97)Benoit, Mallory(103)Garza, Angelina(107)Green, Caroline..
Station 2(31)Senulis, Candyce(44)Huff, Makayla(57)Ortman, Brogan(70)Wall, Ashley..
Station 3(32)Strother, Shelby(45)Nelson, Sonni(58)Sisson, Haelie(71)Fredrichs, Raleigh..
Station 3 B(84)Kasper, Madelyn(95)Kite, Morgan(106)Kane, Kayla(515)Terry, Abigail..
Station 4(33)Seagraves, Georgie(46)Saenz, Mikaela(59)Edgar, Katelyn(72)Rhodes, Morgan..
Station 5(34)Mochman, Sherry(47)Bailey, Lauryn(60)Jones, Zoe(73)Barbee, Madison..
Station 5 B(85)Thomas, Aaliyah(86)Nalley, Madison(99)Blades, Sierra(108)Swanson, Taylor..
Station 6(35)Stuewe, Kaitlynn(48)Lott, Sutton(61)Norwood, Brooklyn(74)Mabry, Grace..
Station 7(36)Hancock, Madison(49)Craven, Sydnee(62)Destefano, Lauren(75)Whaley, Grace..
Station 7 B(87)Burrage, Avery(88)Tate, Alyssa(104)Nelson, Allyah(109)Lane, Emily..
Station 8(37)Thomas, Sarah(50)Olson, Peri(63)Cook, Shelby(76)Chamberlain, Aubrey..
Station 9(38)Wall, Courtney(51)Byerly, Rayley(64)Vrana, Molly(77)Marburger, Cameron..
Station 9 B(89)Narro, Kendall(90)Cariaga, Mia(91)Thompson, Kennedy(102)Mcmahon, Jesse..
Station 10(39)Petru, Abbey(52)Williams, Kolby(65)Bajjali, Chelsea(78)Ward, Courtney..
Station 11(40)Turk, Anglea(53)Welty, Callie(66)Anthony, Jordan(79)Starry, Brittany..
Station 11 B(92)Manners, Laila(98)Owens, Tatum(101)Prasek, Keri(105)Welch, Jamie..
Station 12(41)Davis, Shelby(54)George, Brennan(67)Moon, Reagan(80)Stork, Isabel..
Station 13(42)Wilkins, Kora(55)Ryan, Sarah(68)Sheppard, Alexandra(81)Saldana, Mia..
Station 13 B(93)Narro, Kendra(94)Dingee, Reese(96)Shirley, Katherine(100)Taylor, Sara..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Junior Female Qualifier
Rotation: Fri 2:00pm Course B (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(15)Behan, Allyson(19)Alexander, Harlee(21)Darilek, Ashlyn(23)Cain, Addison..
Station 2......
Station 3(4)Davis, Ryland(7)Brown, Madison(22)Furrh, Sydney(24)Cutler, Micah..
Station 4......
Station 5(9)Livanec, Brookelyn(16)Gutermuth, Megan(17)Grossmann, Rylee(18)Gonzales, Madison..
Station 6......
Station 7(1)Mendez, Rayne(3)Moench, Cori(5)Hawes, Shelby(6)Ormond, Ruby..
Station 8......
Station 9(2)Saldana, Eva(8)Orona, Cecilia(10)Stegall, Aubree(11)Sellier, Kaylie..
Station 10......
Station 11(12)Wickliffe, Peighton(13)Williams, Dakota(14)Ross, Karsyn(20)Velasquez, Micaela..
Station 12......
Station 13......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 8:00am (10 Time Slots)

8:00 AM Field 1(1)Mendez, Rayne(12)Wickliffe, Peighton(23)Cain, Addison(26)Moreau, Kindal(27)Prasek, Brooke.
8:00 AM Field 2(2)Saldana, Eva(9)Livanec, Brookelyn(10)Stegall, Aubree(14)Ross, Karsyn(28)Paliwoda, Kori.
8:00 AM Field 3(3)Moench, Cori(8)Orona, Cecilia(16)Gutermuth, Megan(22)Furrh, Sydney(29)Ringgold, Jenna.
8:00 AM Field 4(4)Davis, Ryland(6)Ormond, Ruby(17)Grossmann, Rylee(19)Alexander, Harlee(20)Velasquez, Micaela.
8:00 AM Field 5(5)Hawes, Shelby(7)Brown, Madison(25)Jimenez, Carlee(48)Lott, Sutton(60)Jones, Zoe.
8:00 AM Field 6(30)Holloway, Andrea(32)Strother, Shelby(47)Bailey, Lauryn(49)Craven, Sydnee(61)Norwood, Brooklyn.
8:00 AM Field 7(31)Senulis, Candyce(33)Seagraves, Georgie(46)Saenz, Mikaela(50)Olson, Peri(62)Destefano, Lauren.
8:00 AM Field 8(35)Stuewe, Kaitlynn(51)Byerly, Rayley(54)George, Brennan(57)Ortman, Brogan(63)Cook, Shelby.
8:00 AM Field 9(38)Wall, Courtney(52)Williams, Kolby(56)Hanks, Haylyn(58)Sisson, Haelie(65)Bajjali, Chelsea.
8:00 AM Field 10(43)Stephens, Leeann(44)Huff, Makayla(45)Nelson, Sonni(53)Welty, Callie(67)Moon, Reagan.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 9:00am (10 Time Slots)

9:00 AM Field 1(70)Wall, Ashley(84)Kasper, Madelyn(101)Prasek, Keri(110)Edgar, Rachel(111)Paliwoda, Molly.
9:00 AM Field 2(71)Fredrichs, Raleigh(85)Thomas, Aaliyah(100)Taylor, Sara(102)Mcmahon, Jesse(112)Mccarley, Makayla.
9:00 AM Field 3(75)Whaley, Grace(87)Burrage, Avery(103)Garza, Angelina(113)Lafrance, Maali(515)Terry, Abigail.
9:00 AM Field 4(77)Marburger, Cameron(88)Tate, Alyssa(99)Blades, Sierra(104)Nelson, Allyah(109)Lane, Emily.
9:00 AM Field 5(78)Ward, Courtney(82)Cartmill, Ashlynn(90)Cariaga, Mia(105)Welch, Jamie(108)Swanson, Taylor.
9:00 AM Field 6(79)Starry, Brittany(81)Saldana, Mia(91)Thompson, Kennedy(96)Shirley, Katherine(106)Kane, Kayla.
9:00 AM Field 7(73)Barbee, Madison(80)Stork, Isabel(95)Kite, Morgan(107)Green, Caroline..
9:00 AM Field 8(120)Harrson, Ryder(123)Rife, Mason(132)Smith, Zechariah(134)Knoll, Carter(135)Vaughn, Gunner.
9:00 AM Field 9(116)Finley, Braxton(117)Payne, Rex(124)Nelson, Cade(130)Gaskins, Wiley(136)Faltisek, Garreth.
9:00 AM Field 10(125)Chavez, Jacob(126)Picklo, Lane(127)Harrison, Colton(129)Ferguson, Grant(137)Rohde, Remington.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 10:00am (10 Time Slots)

10:00 AM Field 1(138)Holcomb, Grayson(148)Edgmon, William(161)Hada, Matthew(171)Schultz, Connor(182)South, Luke.
10:00 AM Field 2(139)Oliver, Cooper(149)Chasteen, Brett(162)Moore, Marcus(173)Livanec, Jacob(183)Baker, Tyler.
10:00 AM Field 3(140)Briones, Jeremiah(150)Ware, Chandler(163)Steubing, Tanner(174)Turk, Edward(184)Kenley, Samuel.
10:00 AM Field 4(141)Gerlich, Wesley(152)Cunningham, Shane(164)Isaac, Bennett(175)Cruce, Luke(185)O'Brien, Tyler.
10:00 AM Field 5(142)Crisp, Kyle(153)Lampo, Bransen(165)Prince, Jonathan(176)Holland, Cade(186)Dutton, Matthew.
10:00 AM Field 6(143)Griffin, Stetson(154)Bonner, William(166)Daugherty, Bobby(177)Mccall, Cole(187)Vinson, Cash.
10:00 AM Field 7(144)Scott, Lane(155)Drake, Randy(167)Davis, Hudson(178)Barrera, Eduardo(188)Coates, Brandon.
10:00 AM Field 8(145)Lambert, Ross(157)Fiolek, Brian(168)Roark, Ty(179)Boles, Hayden(189)Montfort, Robert.
10:00 AM Field 9(146)Lampo, Briley(158)Puckett, Cooper(169)Ruby, Noah(180)Benton, William(190)Eberts, Austin.
10:00 AM Field 10(147)Thigpen, Connor(159)Van Diest, Ryer(170)Munoz, Jesus(181)Priestly, Myles(191)Isaac, Tripper.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 11:00am (10 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 1(192)Priestly, Luke(206)Sykes, Layton(209)Witt, Kade(216)Morales, Aidan(217)Herrington, Charles.
11:00 AM Field 2(194)Michalk, Hayden(200)Cox, Caden(203)Petty, Daniel(207)Bresler, Bryson(218)Mouton, William.
11:00 AM Field 3(195)Wall, Andrew(196)Smothers, Jett(199)Rowley, Kaiden(213)Morrow, Lincoln(214)Tiemann, Lincoln.
11:00 AM Field 4(201)Burris, Luke(210)Perez, Corvin(211)Harper, Gavin(212)Herrington, Josiah(215)Paliwoda, Michael.
11:00 AM Field 5(121)Rohde, Rhett(133)Schmadl, Ryan(197)Byerly, Bowdrie(198)Hampton, Gabriel(224)Stanley, Austin.
11:00 AM Field 6(226)Sims, Ivan(239)Esch, Grant(243)Cox, Bryan(256)Lewis, Wyatt(259)Mann, Bryce.
11:00 AM Field 7(222)Hehman, Ty(227)Mero, Quinten(238)Wallace, Conner(245)Cardwell, Payton(261)Taylor, Nicholas.
11:00 AM Field 8(237)Lott, Shaeffer(242)Vinklarek, Austin(247)Burrage, Justus(255)Noak, Gavin(262)Boyd, Kasen.
11:00 AM Field 9(223)Zeglin, Zachary(230)Smothers, Riley(234)Dugan, Kaleb(249)Dees, Mason(263)Rankin, Monte.
11:00 AM Field 10(232)Cain, Montgomery(253)Tate, Conner(254)Gomes, Daysen(257)Hinz, Hunter(264)Green, Brennon.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 12:00pm (10 Time Slots)

12:00 PM Field 1(279)Huset, Sean(294)Richardson, Reese(306)Walsh, Caden(372)Faetche, Cade(504)Mckenzie, Austin.
12:00 PM Field 2(267)Thompson, Creed(281)Isaac, Raleigh(295)Mcfadden, Dawson(477)Gutermuth, Colton..
12:00 PM Field 3(282)Hawes, Hunter(296)Royer, Reagan(351)Gamez, Grant(376)Almond, Walker(471)Barnes, Hunter.
12:00 PM Field 4(275)Watson, Colton(283)Roark, Colton(293)Chavez, Justin(297)Eickenhorst, Theodore Jack(310)Sturrock, Clayton.
12:00 PM Field 5(271)Ray, Colbey(298)Schultz, Carson(311)Booth, Aidan(317)Saenz, Christian(418)Kyzar, Reed.
12:00 PM Field 6(287)Hutchins, Hunter(291)Vongontard, Garrett(300)Morrison, John(342)Lewis, Clayton(445)Barbee, Brady.
12:00 PM Field 7(250)Mccoy, Ethan(274)Smith, Trenton(289)Rhodes, Campbell(302)Rodriguez Jr, Jorge..
12:00 PM Field 8(350)Wilchek, Dason(352)Mccall, Cade(359)Cantu, John(421)Bursmith, Taylor..
12:00 PM Field 9......
12:00 PM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 1:00pm (10 Time Slots)

1:00 PM Field 1(266)Hampton, Nathan(315)Stewart, Jason(326)Voss, Jason(340)Goulding, Dane(362)Knoll, Caleb.
1:00 PM Field 2(268)Pike, Tucker(316)Covarrubias, Caleb(328)Brady, Ben(364)Holland, Dustin(368)Laird, Keith.
1:00 PM Field 3(273)Rister, Garrett(329)Kretschmer, Dalton(343)Harris, Jeffrey(353)Purcell, Michael(367)Spivey, Jake.
1:00 PM Field 4(277)Brasher, Harley(318)Schultz, Logan(333)Kipp, Grayson(344)Norwood, Jacob(354)Isaac, Carson.
1:00 PM Field 5(286)White, Jake(319)Lavergne, Carl(334)Kuchler, Zaydan(345)New, Dylan(355)Back, Remington.
1:00 PM Field 6(292)Chachere, Beau(320)Ward, Rylan(335)Stokes, Colton(346)Esch, Grayson(356)Holloway, Lance.
1:00 PM Field 7(303)Perez, John August(321)Engleke, Brent(336)Shaw, Kyle(347)Hapes, Kellen(357)Taylor, Keaton.
1:00 PM Field 8(304)Hackstedt, Mitchell(322)Maus, Mason(337)Cain, Huston(348)Clift, Cole(358)Carson, Luke.
1:00 PM Field 9(305)Sewell, Ross(323)Mayfield, Braden(338)Jordan (harris co), Hunter(349)Geistweidt, Holt(377)Tate, Colby.
1:00 PM Field 10(324)Erickson, Wyatt(339)Dugan, Kemeron(361)Autrey, Ty(373)Yoakum, Mason(380)Schwind, Nicholas.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 2:00pm (10 Time Slots)

2:00 PM Field 1(389)Reynolds, J Ross(405)Russell, Landon(417)Moers, Ryan(440)Ross, Hayden(456)Hara, Rustin.
2:00 PM Field 2(307)Ussery, Vincent(390)Kutz, Matthew(406)De Dufour, William(438)Boyles, Mason(453)Young, Matthew.
2:00 PM Field 3(394)Hagler, Dalton(407)Brooks, Jacob(420)Jacobs, Dylan(436)Brothers, Allen(454)Dornak, Kenneth.
2:00 PM Field 4(269)Gilbert, Slade(395)Bohl, Wesley(408)Vavra, Joseph(437)Mccall, Jace(452)Hernandez, Albert.
2:00 PM Field 5(397)Driver, Blake(409)Middleton, Jonas(423)Snelling, Lucas(435)Garrett, Heath(451)Taylor, Tanner.
2:00 PM Field 6(382)Courts, Ross(398)Rhoades, Colton(410)Gibson, Reagan(424)Butzke, Garrett(449)Wagner, Carson.
2:00 PM Field 7(383)Whitley, Thomas (Jr)(399)Herrington, William(412)Bass, Jackson(425)Elston, Maddox(447)Robertson, Cash.
2:00 PM Field 8(384)Allen, Marshall Dean(400)Johnston, Dylan(413)Witt, Zane(428)Mcarthur, Bradley(444)Domke, Travis.
2:00 PM Field 9(386)Wilson, Evan(401)Givens, Nathan(414)Dickinson, Cameron(430)Robinson, Ethan(443)Vribes, Drake.
2:00 PM Field 10(387)Kennemer, Joshua(403)Boyd, Joshua(416)Barker, Connor(431)Guinn, Nickolas(441)Fewell, Austin.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 3:00pm (10 Time Slots)

3:00 PM Field 1(468)Jordan (texas city), Hunter(481)Copeland, Dawlson(493)Brown, Clinton(498)Mcilwain, Steven(508)Cobos, Darius.
3:00 PM Field 2(465)Hall, Ryan(480)Eickenhorst, Sam(491)Lotz, Logan(494)Golden, Clayton(505)Harrison, Hunter.
3:00 PM Field 3(464)Hitchcock, Austin(478)Paetzold, Logan(492)Perry, Ashton(495)Kelley, Braydon(506)Mcmurrey, Brendan.
3:00 PM Field 4(462)Gonzalez, Gabriel(490)Matthews, Fisher(496)Munoz, Jaden(503)Lusk, Robert(514)Arris, Joseph.
3:00 PM Field 5(308)Kerth, Nathan(459)Hardwick, Reese(489)Oltjendiers Jr, Jeffrey(507)Lopez, Thomas(513)Capt, Emmett.
3:00 PM Field 6(458)Clifton, Wyatt(474)Sharrock, Austin(486)Jedlicka, Lane(501)Sullivan, Jonathan(511)Klesel, Carter.
3:00 PM Field 7(457)Hein, Christopher(476)Childress, Nicholas Zane(485)Currie, Kade(502)Montague, Sterlin(512)Price, Ethan.
3:00 PM Field 8(229)Bellard, Blaise(473)Allison, Clayton(484)Tindol, Ethan(499)Arris, Randolph..
3:00 PM Field 9(472)Gambrel, Ethan(483)Bergman, Braden(500)Mouton, Tyler(509)Ortman, Aidan..
3:00 PM Field 10(276)Lantz, Seth(482)Sales, Nathanial(497)Winningham, Logan(510)Gooch, Wyatt..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Sporting Clays Finals
Rotation: Sat 2:00pm (13 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
Station 13......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS