Search by Last Name
2020 WESTSIDE Trappers
Last Update: Jan 19th 07:54:01 PM (US Central Time)
Squadding for 2020-01-18 Saturday, Katy FFA, 8am, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(43)ABBOTT, ROB
(40)Correal, Erick
(7)Golden, Wendy
(39)HOLLON, DON
(2)Huddle, Buck
(46)HYSLOP, KEVIN
(45)HYSLOP, ROSEMARY
(29)jowell, dewayne
(44)MCCARROLL, TOM
(5)Stickle, michelle
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-02-22, Saturday, BALLARD HOUSE, 8AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(22)BERG, DAN
(19)Bush, Gail
(16)Campos, Luis
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(14)Montano, Laura
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-03-05, Thursday, CARL MCCAIN, 8AM, FULL DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(36)Allsup, Randy
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(22)BERG, DAN
(19)Bush, Gail
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(32)GIUSTI, JAY
(2)Huddle, Buck
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(31)MATTHEWS, JOHN
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(14)Montano, Laura
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-03-06, Friday, PATHWAYS, 8AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(19)Bush, Gail
(25)Clifford, Fred
(33)Green, Roger
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-03-13, Friday, PIPELINERS SPRING, 7AM, FULL DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(43)ABBOTT, ROB
(27)Alba, Joseph
(36)Allsup, Randy
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(47)BURRAGE, AVERY
(19)Bush, Gail
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(40)Correal, Erick
(4)Edwards, Kenneth
(32)GIUSTI, JAY
(33)Green, Roger
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(31)MATTHEWS, JOHN
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(14)Montano, Laura
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(24)Senneff, Angela
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(34)Strohmeier, Paul
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-03-28, Saturday, YOUNGLIFE KATY, 8AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(22)BERG, DAN
(19)Bush, Gail
(16)Campos, Luis
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(14)Montano, Laura
(34)Strohmeier, Paul
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-03-20, Friday, WARRIOR BENEFIT, 8AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(36)Allsup, Randy
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(19)Bush, Gail
(25)Clifford, Fred
(40)Correal, Erick
(4)Edwards, Kenneth
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(29)jowell, dewayne
(31)MATTHEWS, JOHN
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(34)Strohmeier, Paul
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-03-21, Saturday, BAYLOR, 1PM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (10 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(16)Campos, Luis
(13)gateley, terry
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(14)Montano, Laura
Squadding for 2020-03-19, Thursday, LJA ENGINEERING, 1PM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (10 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(22)BERG, DAN
(16)Campos, Luis
(13)gateley, terry
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(14)Montano, Laura
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-04-03, Friday, HOUSTON CONTRACTORS, 9AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (10 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(19)Bush, Gail
(25)Clifford, Fred
(40)Correal, Erick
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(39)HOLLON, DON
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(29)jowell, dewayne
(31)MATTHEWS, JOHN
(18)MCCART, MAX
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(34)Strohmeier, Paul
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-04-04, Saturday, KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS, 8AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(22)BERG, DAN
(19)Bush, Gail
(25)Clifford, Fred
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(18)MCCART, MAX
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(34)Strohmeier, Paul
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-04-08, Wednesday, CY HOPE, 12PM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(22)BERG, DAN
(16)Campos, Luis
(13)gateley, terry
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(14)Montano, Laura
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-04-17, Friday, OHH SPRING, 8AM, FULL DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(36)Allsup, Randy
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(19)Bush, Gail
(25)Clifford, Fred
(4)Edwards, Kenneth
(32)GIUSTI, JAY
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(29)jowell, dewayne
(31)MATTHEWS, JOHN
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-04-24, Friday, UCTA, 8AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(19)Bush, Gail
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(18)MCCART, MAX
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-04-30, Thursday, FCA, 8AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(22)BERG, DAN
(19)Bush, Gail
(16)Campos, Luis
(3)JONES, SID
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-05-01, Friday, GCPS, 8AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (10 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(19)Bush, Gail
(25)Clifford, Fred
(33)Green, Roger
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-05-08, Friday, SEA RIVER, 8AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (10 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(36)Allsup, Randy
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(19)Bush, Gail
(25)Clifford, Fred
(33)Green, Roger
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-05-09, Saturday, TX RANGERS, 830AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (10 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(22)BERG, DAN
(19)Bush, Gail
(25)Clifford, Fred
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(24)Senneff, Angela
(5)Stickle, michelle
(34)Strohmeier, Paul
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-08-28, Friday, SPAWGLASS, 8AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(36)Allsup, Randy
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(7)Golden, Wendy
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(2)Huddle, Buck
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(14)Montano, Laura
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-06-05, Friday, SPE, 8AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(36)Allsup, Randy
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(33)Green, Roger
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(2)Huddle, Buck
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(14)Montano, Laura
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-07-25, Saturday, WALLER COUNTY CHILD WELFARE BOARD, 8 AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(22)BERG, DAN
(16)Campos, Luis
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(14)Montano, Laura
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-09-25, Friday, PINK PIGEONS, 8AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(22)BERG, DAN
(16)Campos, Luis
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(14)Montano, Laura
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-10-02, Friday, AADE, 12PM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (10 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(36)Allsup, Randy
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(16)Campos, Luis
(13)gateley, terry
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(14)Montano, Laura
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-10-09, Friday, OHH FALL, 8AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(36)Allsup, Randy
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(14)Montano, Laura
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-10-16, Friday, PIPELINERS FALL, 745AM, FULL DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(19)Bush, Gail
(25)Clifford, Fred
(32)GIUSTI, JAY
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(24)Senneff, Angela
(5)Stickle, michelle
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-04-25, Saturday, CONOCOPHILLIPS WARRIOR, 8AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(36)Allsup, Randy
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(22)BERG, DAN
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(32)GIUSTI, JAY
(7)Golden, Wendy
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(18)MCCART, MAX
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(24)Senneff, Angela
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-04-18, Saturday, HUDSON FOLKERTS, 8AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(22)BERG, DAN
(25)Clifford, Fred
(7)Golden, Wendy
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(24)Senneff, Angela
(5)Stickle, michelle
(34)Strohmeier, Paul
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-03-27, Friday, IADC, 8AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(47)BURRAGE, AVERY
(25)Clifford, Fred
(40)Correal, Erick
(33)Green, Roger
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(29)jowell, dewayne
(31)MATTHEWS, JOHN
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-02-08 Saturday, KATY CAVALIERS LACROSSE TEAM, 8:00 AM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(22)BERG, DAN
(25)Clifford, Fred
(41)Hansen, Kevin
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(2)Huddle, Buck
(29)jowell, dewayne
(18)MCCART, MAX
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-04-09 Thursday, FAB SERVICES, 8:00 AM HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(36)Allsup, Randy
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(22)BERG, DAN
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(40)Correal, Erick
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(31)MATTHEWS, JOHN
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-02-07 Friday, MIDSTREAM NETWORKING, 8:00 AM MORNING
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(16)Campos, Luis
(2)Huddle, Buck
(29)jowell, dewayne
(31)MATTHEWS, JOHN
(18)MCCART, MAX
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-02-15 Saturday, LSU AADE, 8 AM MORNING
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(2)Huddle, Buck
(29)jowell, dewayne
(31)MATTHEWS, JOHN
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-06-12 Friday, HOUSTON GEOLOGICAL SOCIETY, 8 AM MORNING
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(2)Huddle, Buck
(29)jowell, dewayne
(18)MCCART, MAX
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-09-04 Friday, RISE SCHOOL, 8 AM MORNING
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(25)Clifford, Fred
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(2)Huddle, Buck
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(18)MCCART, MAX
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-09-11 Friday, NACE, 8 AM MORNING
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(36)Allsup, Randy
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-09-18 Friday, NOV IMPACT A HERO, 8 AM ALL DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(36)Allsup, Randy
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(32)GIUSTI, JAY
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(18)MCCART, MAX
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-10-08 Thursday, PSC PRIMORIS, 8 AM MORNING
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (10 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(2)Huddle, Buck
(29)jowell, dewayne
(18)MCCART, MAX
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-09-30 Wednesday, MSTRATEGIC PARTNERS, 9 AM HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(36)Allsup, Randy
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(22)BERG, DAN
(19)Bush, Gail
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-10-07 Wednesday, TAHFM, 12 PM AFTERNOON
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(36)Allsup, Randy
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(22)BERG, DAN
(19)Bush, Gail
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-10-22 Thursday, MESA OUTREACH, 12 PM HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(16)Campos, Luis
(2)Huddle, Buck
(29)jowell, dewayne
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-10-17 Saturday, COPA SYNDROME FOUNDATION, 8 AM MORNING
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(2)Huddle, Buck
(29)jowell, dewayne
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
Squadding for 2020-10-23 Friday, FRONTIER CAMP, 8:45 AM MORNING
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(36)Allsup, Randy
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(22)BERG, DAN
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(33)Green, Roger
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(15)LACLAIRE, PERRY
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-12-05 Saturday, HUNT WITH HEART, 8 AM MORNING
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(27)Alba, Joseph
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(22)BERG, DAN
(19)Bush, Gail
(25)Clifford, Fred
(7)Golden, Wendy
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(29)jowell, dewayne
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-11-19 Thursday, PCL CONSTRUCTION, 8 AM MORNING
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(19)Bush, Gail
(16)Campos, Luis
(25)Clifford, Fred
(2)Huddle, Buck
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-05-20 Wednesday, IBAT, 2 PM AFTERNOON
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(16)Campos, Luis
(2)Huddle, Buck
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-08-15 Saturday, YOUNGLIFE CYPRESS, 8 AM MORNING
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(16)Campos, Luis
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(2)Huddle, Buck
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(26)Reyes, Randy
(24)Senneff, Angela
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-10-30 Friday, STRESS ENGINEERING 2 PM AFTERNOON
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (10 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(30)BARTLETT, ROBERT
(12)Hodges, Gary H
(3)JONES, SID
(5)Stickle, michelle
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-03-07 Saturday, YOUNGLIFE CENTRAL URBAN, 9 AM MORNING
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(16)Campos, Luis
(29)jowell, dewayne
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(26)Reyes, Randy
(24)Senneff, Angela
(5)Stickle, michelle
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-10-29 Thursday, FREIGHTLINERS, 1 PM AFTERNOON
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (10 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(22)BERG, DAN
(41)Hansen, Kevin
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(18)MCCART, MAX
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(5)Stickle, michelle
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-10-24 Saturday, SHERIFF GLEN SMITH, 8 AM MORNING
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(16)Campos, Luis
(41)Hansen, Kevin
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(35)Ochoa, Kenny
(24)Senneff, Angela
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-09-19 Saturday, HOLY NAME PRC, 8 AM MORNING
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(36)Allsup, Randy
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(7)Golden, Wendy
(41)Hansen, Kevin
(3)JONES, SID
(29)jowell, dewayne
(18)MCCART, MAX
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
Squadding for 2020-11-05, Thursday, TK LAW, 12 PM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (11 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(22)BERG, DAN
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(5)Stickle, michelle
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB
Squadding for 2020-04-15, Wednesday, US SILICA, 12 PM, HALF DAY
Rotation: SELECT TO ENROLL (10 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(23)Alonzo, Ed
(20)BARNHART, CLIFFORD
(21)BARNHART, DOUGLAS
(22)BERG, DAN
(39)HOLLON, DON
(2)Huddle, Buck
(42)Johnson, Waverly
(1)MILLER, MIKE
(5)Stickle, michelle
(17)STRATMAN, JOHNNY
(28)THORNTON, JERRY
(11)WADSWORTH, BOB