Search by Last Name
2019 Young Guns
Last Update: Feb 19th 10:18:01 AM (US Central Time)
Squadding for Senior Male Qualifier
Rotation: Fri 10:00am Course A (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(1)Chavez, Justin (2)Overby, Blaine(3)BOYD, KASEN(4)Miller, Yancey(5)LEWIS, CLAYTON.
Station 1 B(6)LEWIS, WYATT(7)Rutherford, Ethan(8)McCall, Cade(9)Ryder, Christopher(10)Kerth, Nathan.
Station 2(11)TAYLOR, KEATON(12)Norris, Caleb(13)Voskamp, Riley(14)Shurtleff, Ryan(15)McMillan III, Mark.
Station 2 B(16)Destefano, Connor(17)Gartman, Cody(18)Phillips, Austin(19)Jordan, Hunter(20)Ledbetter, Grant.
Station 3(21)Laird, Keith(22)Hutchins, Hunter(23)Krause, Kade(24)Stanko, Jack(25)Sarandos, George.
Station 3 B(26)Rodriguez Jr, Jorge(27)GUNN, COLTON(28)Tate, Colby(29)Tate, Conner(30)Brooks, Curtis.
Station 4(31)DelMoral, Phillip(32)McIlwain, Steven(33)Chantos, Micah (34)Boyd, Joshua(35)Kyle, Morris.
Station 4 B(36)Mahaffey, Drew(37)CROOK, TATUM(38)Dunn, Thad(39)GILLESPIE, JOSEPH(40)Morgan, Cody.
Station 5(41)Rojas, Michael(42)Dunn, Kaden(43)Goulding, Dane(44)MCCOY, ETHAN(45)Tallant, Chase.
Station 5 B(46)Wilchek, Dason(47)Harmon, Kaleb(48)LOTZ, LOGAN(49)Meaux, Wyatt(50)Allen, Marshall Dean"".
Station 6(51)Vribes, Drake(52)Gates, Wyatt(53)Chachere, Beau(54)WALLACE, CONNER(55)zeglin, zachary.
Station 6 B(56)SNIDER, JOHN(57)Brown, Clinton(58)Copeland, Dawlson(59)Peden, Dallas(60)Cardwell, Payton.
Station 7(61)Childress, Nicholas Zane""(62)Ortman, Aidan (63)DIETZMANN, HUNTER(64)Bedrich, Connor (65)Jouett, Kasen.
Station 7 B(66)Seymour, Matthew(67)Bryan, Wil(68)Charney, Greyson(69)Seymour, Cole(70)Pray, Clyde.
Station 8(71)Walsh, Gage(72)crandall, blake(73)Mckay, Grant (74)Vinklarek, Austin(75)Green, Brennon.
Station 8 B(76)Wagner, Cannon(77)Clifton, Wyatt(78)Brasher, Harley(79)ROARK, COLTON(80)Hay, Alex.
Station 9(81)Dugan, Kemeron(82)BOYT, DAVID(83)Cook, Carson(84)BOOTH, AIDAN(85)de Dufour, William.
Station 9 B(86)Jensen, William(87)MOERS, RYAN(88)Nixon, Cory(89)TRLICA, ROBERT(90)Vickers, Kameron.
Station 10(91)Hollingsworth, Dallin(92)Niccum, Reed(93)Schmidt, Dalton(94)HUNT, WYATT(95)Back, Remington.
Station 10 B(96)Arris, Randolph(97)Leppard, John(98)Nettle, Bryson(99)ALLMAND, LUKE(100)BROWN, REAGAN.
Station 11(101)SMOTHERS, RILEY(102)Villarreal, Kody(103)Cain, Montgomery(104)Hehman, Ty(105)Massey, Garrett.
Station 11 B(106)Bergman, Braden(107)Vaquero, Charles(108)Vaquero, James (109)WALSH, CADEN(110)Schaub, Blake.
Station 12(111)Dixon, Kole(112)MAYFIELD, BRADEN(113)Hendershot, Cole(114)CERNOSEK, TRISTAN(115)Pyssen, Lantz.
Station 12 B(116)PHILBRICK, MASON(117)Sexton, David(118)Holub, Weldon(119)Marquette, Javan(120)Whitescarver, Jamison.
Station 13(121)Benes, Frank(122)SMITH, PARKER(123)Ploch, Michael(124)Hathorn, Dylan(125)Ignas, Matthew.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Senior Male Qualifier
Rotation: Fri 1:30pm Course A (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(126)Morrison, John(127)TAYLOR, TANNER(128)GALVAN, LUKE(129)Herrington, William(130)Smock, Connor.
Station 1 B(131)Faetche, Cade(132)Taylor, Nicholas(133)JONES, STEPHEN(134)Bursmith, Taylor(135)GEDMIN, JOSEPH.
Station 2(136)JONES, MATTHEW(137)Lantz, Seth(138)Mire Iii, John(139)Weaver, Gauge(140)FURLER, SAM.
Station 2 B(141)Sims, Noah(142)Shaw, Kyle(143)Beard, Breyden(144)Dutton, Garret(145)Miers, Rowdy.
Station 3(146)Billington, Nicholas(147)MIDDLETON, JONAS(148)Garrett, Heath(149)Hane, Richard(150)Trimm, Joel.
Station 3 B(151)WAGNER, CARSON(152)Suggs, Payton(153)Kipp, Grayson(154)PADON, JAKE(155)WALKER, WHITTEN.
Station 4(156)Espiricueta, Justin(157)BROOKS, JACOB(158)CROWHURST, DYLAN(159)LaBorde, Grant(160)WARD, RYLAN.
Station 4 B(161)LANE, CLINT(162)INGRAM, HALE(163)BIRKNER, TREY(164)Friedmann, Jared(165)Schafer, Derek.
Station 5(166)Valverde, Christian(167)HITCHCOCK, AUSTIN(168)GAMEZ, GRANT (169)Miller, Brady(170)Gasser, Garrett.
Station 5 B(171)LOTT, SHAEFFER(172)Wolter, Kelton(173)Allen, Trent(174)Rhodes, Jacob(175)Uherek, Caleb.
Station 6(176)Pierce, Colton(177)MAUS, MASON(178)Corona, Aaron(179)Rister, Garrett(180)Gilbert, Slade.
Station 6 B(181)Kubena, Benjamin(182)Rodgers, Tyler(183)RAYBION, JUSTUFER(184)Oliver, Preston(185)Smith, Trenton.
Station 7(186)ELIZALDI, RAMIRO(187)Dew, Dawson(188)Koeppen, Cameron(189)Gonzalez, Gabriel(190)Holt, Cody.
Station 7 B(191)Currie, Kade(192)ALVARADO, CHRISTIAN(193)Bailon, Jonathan(194)Rogers, Cory(195)Humplik, Mark.
Station 8(196)Colotta, Joell(197)USSERY, VINCENT(198)Hampton, Nathan(199)Mascheck, Kayden(200)KIEMSTEADT, AUSTIN.
Station 8 B(201)Vogt, Christopher(202)Bajor, John(203)MOON, JAKE(204)Sengele, Michael(205)Sullivan, Adam.
Station 9(206)Conner, Ashton(207)Campbell, Jared(208)ANDERSON, DYLAN(209)Bajjali, Blake(210)Squiers, Colton.
Station 9 B(211)HOLLOWAY, LOGAN(212)HOLLOWAY, LANCE(213)GUTERMUTH, COLTON(214)McFadden, Dawson(215)Barnes, Hunter.
Station 10(216)Frohne, Christian (217)Hara, Rustin (218)Thomas, Keenan(219)Morris, Zander (220)Yancey, Hunter.
Station 10 B(221)Steber Jr, Robert(222)Jones, Payton(223)Altman, Seth(224)Whitley, Thomas (Jr)(225)Thompson, Jett.
Station 11(226)DUSEK, REECE(227)VINSON, CADE(228)Lau, Will(229)Garza Jr., Anthony(230)Schultz, LOGAN.
Station 11 B(231)HALL, RYAN(232)HART, TANNER(233)Coldeway, Davis(234)Johnston, Dylan(235)WILSON, EVAN .
Station 12(236)Eickenhorst, Sam(237)Eickenhorst, Jack(238)Hawes, Hunter(239)Lankford, Logan(240)Lake, Case.
Station 12 B(241)Northcut, Jasper(242)Bartell, Kelby(243)Hoover, Wyatt(244)RHOADES, LAINE(245)Cain, Huston.
Station 13(246)Almond, Walker(247)Beeson, Dylan(248)WALKER, HUNTER(249)Lopez, Eric Gabriel(250)Puente, Raul Jose.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Junior Male Qualifier
Rotation: Sat 9:00am Course A (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(251)HADA, MATTHEW(252)CHAVEZ, JACOB(253)MONTAGUE, STERLIN(254)Trenkelbach, Coleton..
Station 1 B(255)McCall, Jace(256)Courts, Ross(257)Gibson, Reagan(258)McCall, Cole..
Station 2(259)ADAMS, LOGAN(260)Vaughn, Gunner(261)ORTIZ, MASON(262)Jedlicka, Lane..
Station 2 B(263)South, Luke(264)Wall, Andrew(265)Bethany, Beau(266)Lovett, Heston..
Station 3(267)Ezzell, Hayden(268)ODonnell, Blane(269)ODonnell, Brody(270)Tallant, Cody..
Station 3 B(271)FECHNER, COLTON(272)Livanec, Jacob(273)Robinson, Ethan(274)Cox, Caden..
Station 4(275)Royer, Reagan(276)YOUNG, MATTHEW(277)Sykes, Layton(278)Meador, Harrison..
Station 4 B(279)Meador, Oliver (280)Thigpen, Connor(281)ROARK, TY(282)DUGAN, KALEB..
Station 5(283)Van Diest, Ryer(284)Edrington, Brayden(285)Lambert, Ross(286)Arris, Joseph..
Station 5 B(287)Hinch, Shawn(288)TYLER, JRAMAIL(289)Norris, Hunter(290)WHITE, JAKE..
Station 6(291)Holcomb, Grayson(292)Crutcher, Caden(293)Smothers, Jett(294)Hehman, Chance..
Station 6 B(295)Beever, Jackson(296)Thiem, Grant(297)Clay, Corbin(298)TERRELL, SKYLER..
Station 7(299)FITZGERALD, BRAYSON(300)Cantu, John(301)CAIN, JOHN(302)Oliver, Cooper..
Station 7 B(303)Rains , John(304)Perry, Ashton(305)Williams, Hunter(306)Rohde, Remington..
Station 8(307)Rohde, Rhett(308)ROSS, HAYDEN(309)Dutton, Matthew(310)Saenz, Christian..
Station 8 B(311)Edgmon, William(312)BAKER, TYLER(313)McArthur, Bradley(314)Cutler, Caleb..
Station 9(315)Fiolek, Brian(316)Byerly, Bowdrie(317)Vick, Jace(318)Schafer, Trevor..
Station 9 B(319)Ruby, Noah(320)BURRAGE, JUSTUS(321)Isaac, Raleigh(322)Isaac, Carson..
Station 10(323)Montfort, Robert(324)Nicholas, Guinn(325)Priestly, Luke(326)Hartsell, John..
Station 10 B(327)Coates, Brandon(328)Knoll, Caleb(329)KNOLL, CARTER(330)Squiers, Joshua..
Station 11(331)HOLLAND, CADE(332)TURK, EDWARD(333)Payne, Rex (334)Thompson, Creed..
Station 12(335)VINSON, CASH(336)Kuchler, Zaydan(337)Michalk, Hayden(338)Briones, Jeremiah ..
Station 12 B(339)Cunningham, Shane(340)Wood, Cole-David(341)Cavness, Keegan(342)Domel, Ty..
Station 13(343)Northcutt, Judd(344)Gordon, Trenton(345)Chasteen, Brett(346)Losawyer, Coy..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Senior Female Qualifier
Rotation: Sat 9:00am Course B (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(347)Romero, Annalisa(348)Cloudt, Carma(349)MAXWELL, CARA(350)Wall, Ashley..
Station 1 B(351)Wall, Courtney(352)Destefano, Lauren(353)Norris, Racehl(354)Schooler, Athalie..
Station 2(355)Cartmill, Ashlynn(356)Batchelor, Brylee(357)Nelson, Sonni(358)OBrien, Kailyn..
Station 2 B(359)Starry, Brittany(360)Huff, Makayla(361)Key, Torri(362)Proctur, Kaylee..
Station 3(363)Thompson, Bri(364)Ellis, Kortnie(365)Owens, Tatum(366)Wilchek, Chailey..
Station 3 B(367)Handley, Taylor(368)Golightly, Emma(369)Coffin, Sidney(370)Homewood, Caitlyn..
Station 4(371)Marburger , Cameron(372)Swanson, Taylor(373)Sivadon, Shelby(374)Hale, Hailey..
Station 4 B(375)Jackson, Sara(376)Merecka, Mathison(377)Willis, Chane(378)Prasek, Keri..
Station 5(379)SEALE, CALLAN(380)Ward, Courtney(381)Gilbert, Lyndsey(382)Seagraves, Georgie..
Station 5 B(383)Edgar, Katelyn(384)Edgar, Rachel(385)Carter, Rebecca(386)Nietsche, Avanly..
Station 6(387)Rayburn, Sarah(388)Cernosek, Kinley(389)BROWN, MADELYNN(390)Rhodes, Morgan..
Station 6 B(391)GARZA, ANGELINA(392)SAENZ, MIKAELA(393)Jones, Zoe(394)Jeffrey, Rebecca..
Station 7(395)Baker, Carlie(396)Holloway, Andrea(397)Lafrance, Maali(398)Edwards, Johnna..
Station 7 B(399)Craven, Camryn(400)Craven, Sydnee(401)Welch, Jamie(402)BYERLY, RAYLEY..
Station 8(403)WHALEY, GRACE(404)Otwell, Sydney(405)Nuernberg, Megan(406)BURRAGE, AVERY..
Station 8 B(407)KNEE, MALLORY(408)MOON, REAGAN(409)Lane, Emily(410)Sheppard, Alexandra..
Station 9(411)Schneider, Kasi(412)Kutach, Madeleine(413)Stuewe, Kaitlynn(414)Raybion, Gracie..
Station 9 B(415)Smith, Morgan(416)Kite, Morgan(417)Stephens, Leeann(418)Petru, Abbey..
Station 10(419)Mabry, Grace(420)Harrell, Solyris(421)Olson, Peri(422)Valicek, Elizabeth Annie..
Station 10 B(423)FREEMAN, MADISON(424)Williams, Kolby(425)Senulis, Candyce(426)HANKS, HAYLYN..
Station 11(427)McMahon, Jesse(428)Stork, Isabel(429)HARTNETT, MADISON(430)Millstid, Aubrie..
Station 12......
Station 13......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Junior Female Qualifier
Rotation: Sat 9:00am Course B (13 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12(431)Langdon, Zoe(432)Harmon, Makenzi(433)LIVANEC, BROOKELYN(434)Loden, Cassie..
Station 12 B(435)Ortman, Brogan(436)HINOJOSA, ERICA(437)BAJJALI, CHELSEA(438)BROWN, MADISON..
Station 13(439)Ross, Karsyn(440)ALEXANDER, HARLEE(441)Mendez, Rayne(442)Lott, Sutton..
Station 13 B(443)Gutermuth, Megan(444)Hawes, Shelby(445)Cain, Addison...
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS