Search by Last Name
TXYESS FW Trap and Skeet
Last Update: Sep 21st 10:06:02 AM (US Central Time)
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Morning (8 Time Slots)

8:30 AM Field A(23)Bryan, Carter(28)Gribble, Sean(46)Shori, Jackson(47)Allen, William(48)Preston, Alexis.
10:00 AM Field A(53)DORMAN, BLAKE(54)MURDAY, MATTHEW(57)FAIRCHILD, SPENCER(59)SHOCKLEY, ALEX(60)HALL, TYLER.
8:30 AM Field B(16)Mason, Allison(17)Mason, Craig (18)Mason, Scott(19)HERMAN, DEAN(61)Coufal, Caiden.
10:00 AM Field B(3)HAGY, NATHANAEL(55)CARTER, JOE(56)GARCIA, ANNALISA...
8:30 AM Field C(20)HALE, JACOB(21)Schairbaum, Clark(22)KEHRT, JAMES(24)Walker, Callaway(29)Trammell, Mallory.
10:00 AM Field C(2)THOMASON, KYLE(49)Murray, Jill(52)gonsior, tony(58)hacker, ethan(65)Lambert, Ryan .
8:30 AM Field D(32)Arft, Lia(42)COKER, COLBY(64)SHELTON, LUKE...
10:00 AM Field D......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(70)DAILY, CONNOR
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Afternoon (12 Time Slots)

11:30 AM Field A(1)Wix, Fred(5)SIRATT, HAYDEN(7)Keenum, Wyatt(12)mildren, Matthew(13)GUERRA, MAX.
1:00 PM Field A(25)Canchola, Harrison(26)Canchola, Hayden(27)Barge, Taylor(30)Cobb, David (Thatcher)(62)Barge, Caleb.
2:30 PM Field A(33)Buckner, Alexandra(34)Wise, Justin(35)GAMBREL, ETHAN(36)Briggs, Caden..
11:30 AM Field B(4)Guerra, Sam(8)LINDAMOOD, GRACE(10)MILLS, CULLMAN(11)Sitz, Lukas(14)Heddins, Kenley.
1:00 PM Field B(31)Salyer, Austin(44)Siebert, Alex(50)Morrow, Jake(67)Patton, Cameron(68)Patton, Connor.
2:30 PM Field B(39)TAYLOR, SARA(43)DUDLEY, BLAKE(66)WATERS, GARRETT(69)Garner, Hunter..
11:30 AM Field C(6)fauber, David(9)DYESS, BEAU(37)WOOLDRIDGE, MICHAEL(63)ELLSWORTH, BLAKE..
1:00 PM Field C(38)JONES, PRESTON(41)KING, JASON(45)SPANIEL, KYLE(51)Smith , Carson ..
2:30 PM Field C......
11:30 AM Field D......
1:00 PM Field D......
2:30 PM Field D......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(71)CARPER, KALEB
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Morning (15 Time Slots)

8:00 AM Field 1(3)HAGY, NATHANAEL(52)gonsior, tony(55)CARTER, JOE(56)GARCIA, ANNALISA(65)Lambert, Ryan .
9:00 AM Field 1(1)Wix, Fred(5)SIRATT, HAYDEN(7)Keenum, Wyatt(12)mildren, Matthew(13)GUERRA, MAX.
10:00 AM Field 1(38)JONES, PRESTON(39)TAYLOR, SARA(41)KING, JASON(45)SPANIEL, KYLE..
8:00 AM Field 2......
9:00 AM Field 2(4)Guerra, Sam(6)fauber, David(8)LINDAMOOD, GRACE(11)Sitz, Lukas(14)Heddins, Kenley.
10:00 AM Field 2(42)COKER, COLBY(43)DUDLEY, BLAKE(61)Coufal, Caiden(64)SHELTON, LUKE(66)WATERS, GARRETT.
8:00 AM Field 3(53)DORMAN, BLAKE(54)MURDAY, MATTHEW(57)FAIRCHILD, SPENCER(59)SHOCKLEY, ALEX(60)HALL, TYLER.
9:00 AM Field 3(2)THOMASON, KYLE(9)DYESS, BEAU(10)MILLS, CULLMAN(49)Murray, Jill(58)hacker, ethan.
10:00 AM Field 3......
8:00 AM Field 4......
9:00 AM Field 4......
10:00 AM Field 4......
8:00 AM Field 5......
9:00 AM Field 5......
10:00 AM Field 5......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(71)CARPER, KALEB
(70)DAILY, CONNOR
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Afternoon (20 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 1(23)Bryan, Carter(28)Gribble, Sean(46)Shori, Jackson(47)Allen, William(48)Preston, Alexis.
12:00 PM Field 1(25)Canchola, Harrison(26)Canchola, Hayden(27)Barge, Taylor(62)Barge, Caleb(69)Garner, Hunter.
1:00 PM Field 1(33)Buckner, Alexandra(34)Wise, Justin(35)GAMBREL, ETHAN(36)Briggs, Caden(37)WOOLDRIDGE, MICHAEL.
2:00 PM Field 1......
11:00 AM Field 2(16)Mason, Allison(17)Mason, Craig (18)Mason, Scott(19)HERMAN, DEAN(51)Smith , Carson .
12:00 PM Field 2(30)Cobb, David (Thatcher)(31)Salyer, Austin(44)Siebert, Alex(67)Patton, Cameron(68)Patton, Connor.
1:00 PM Field 2(32)Arft, Lia(63)ELLSWORTH, BLAKE....
2:00 PM Field 2......
11:00 AM Field 3(20)HALE, JACOB(21)Schairbaum, Clark(22)KEHRT, JAMES(24)Walker, Callaway(29)Trammell, Mallory.
12:00 PM Field 3......
1:00 PM Field 3......
2:00 PM Field 3......
11:00 AM Field 4......
12:00 PM Field 4......
1:00 PM Field 4......
2:00 PM Field 4......
11:00 AM Field 5......
12:00 PM Field 5......
1:00 PM Field 5......
2:00 PM Field 5......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS