Search by Last Name
2018 Western Regional Junior Clay Target Championship
Last Update: Feb 21st 10:14:03 PM (US Central Time)
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: SAT 8:30AM (8 Time Slots)

8:30 AM Field 3......
8:30 AM Field 4......
8:30 AM Field 5......
8:30 AM Field 6......
8:30 AM Field 7......
8:30 AM Field 8......
8:30 AM Field 9......
8:30 AM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: SAT 10:00AM (8 Time Slots)

10:00 AM Field 3(1)HENDRIX, VICTORIA(4)Wylie, Caleb(6)Ownby, Tomi(7)PIERACCINI, ALEX(9)FOGLE, KENTON.
10:00 AM Field 4(5)KINDER, GAGE(8)HENDRIX, STEPHEN(11)SCHREINER, JACK(12)HERR, EVAN(18)THOMAS, ZYLER.
10:00 AM Field 5(2)Thomas, Zane(10)KINDER, AXEL(20)MCDONALD, NOAH(21)TOFFOLI, JOSEPH(22)CREEGER, JACOB.
10:00 AM Field 6......
10:00 AM Field 7......
10:00 AM Field 8......
10:00 AM Field 9......
10:00 AM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: SAT 12:00PM (8 Time Slots)

12:00 PM Field 3......
12:00 PM Field 4......
12:00 PM Field 5......
12:00 PM Field 6......
12:00 PM Field 7......
12:00 PM Field 8......
12:00 PM Field 9......
12:00 PM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Sat 1:30PM (8 Time Slots)

1:30 PM Field 3(14)STEINER, JACOB(15)Stull, Simon(17)Sallee, Nick...
1:30 PM Field 4......
1:30 PM Field 5......
1:30 PM Field 6......
1:30 PM Field 7......
1:30 PM Field 8......
1:30 PM Field 9......
1:30 PM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Trap
Rotation: SUN 9:00AM (10 Time Slots)

9:00 AM Field 4A(14)STEINER, JACOB(15)Stull, Simon(16)Cleland, John Michael(17)Sallee, Nick..
9:00 AM Field 4B......
9:00 AM Field 4C......
9:00 AM Field 4D......
9:00 AM Field 5A......
9:00 AM Field 5B......
9:00 AM Field 5C......
9:00 AM Field 5D......
9:00 AM Field 6A......
9:00 AM Field 6B......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Trap
Rotation: SUN 10:00AM (10 Time Slots)

10:00 AM Field 4A(1)HENDRIX, VICTORIA(4)Wylie, Caleb(6)Ownby, Tomi(7)PIERACCINI, ALEX(9)FOGLE, KENTON.
10:00 AM Field 4B(5)KINDER, GAGE(8)HENDRIX, STEPHEN(11)SCHREINER, JACK(12)HERR, EVAN(18)THOMAS, ZYLER.
10:00 AM Field 4C(2)Thomas, Zane(10)KINDER, AXEL(20)MCDONALD, NOAH(21)TOFFOLI, JOSEPH(22)CREEGER, JACOB.
10:00 AM Field 4D......
10:00 AM Field 5A......
10:00 AM Field 5B......
10:00 AM Field 5C......
10:00 AM Field 5D......
10:00 AM Field 6A......
10:00 AM Field 6B......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Trap
Rotation: SUN 11:00AM (10 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 4A......
11:00 AM Field 4B......
11:00 AM Field 4C......
11:00 AM Field 4D......
11:00 AM Field 5A......
11:00 AM Field 5B......
11:00 AM Field 5C......
11:00 AM Field 5D......
11:00 AM Field 6A......
11:00 AM Field 6B......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Sporting Clays
Rotation: Sat 8:30am (12 Time Slots)

Station 1(15)Stull, Simon(16)Cleland, John Michael....
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Sporting Clays
Rotation: Sat 10:30am (12 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Sporting Clays
Rotation: Sat 12:30pm (12 Time Slots)

Station 1(5)KINDER, GAGE(8)HENDRIX, STEPHEN(11)SCHREINER, JACK(12)HERR, EVAN(18)THOMAS, ZYLER.
Station 2(1)HENDRIX, VICTORIA(4)Wylie, Caleb(6)Ownby, Tomi(7)PIERACCINI, ALEX(9)FOGLE, KENTON.
Station 3(2)Thomas, Zane(10)KINDER, AXEL(20)MCDONALD, NOAH(21)TOFFOLI, JOSEPH(22)CREEGER, JACOB.
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Bunker Trap
Rotation: Fri 9:00am (2 Time Slots)

Field 3......
Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Bunker Trap
Rotation: Fri 10:00am (2 Time Slots)

Field 4(1)HENDRIX, VICTORIA(4)Wylie, Caleb(6)Ownby, Tomi(9)FOGLE, KENTON(18)THOMAS, ZYLER.
Field 3......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Bunker Trap
Rotation: Fri 11:00am (2 Time Slots)

Field 4......
Field 3......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Bunker Trap
Rotation: Fri 12:00pm (2 Time Slots)

Field 3......
Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Bunker Trap
Rotation: Fri 1:00pm (2 Time Slots)

Field 3(13)SAMPSON, GAVIN(14)STEINER, JACOB....
Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Olympic Skeet
Rotation: Fri 9:00am (4 Time Slots)

9:00 AM Field 7......
9:00 AM Field 9......
9:00 AM Field 10......
9:00 AM Field 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Olympic Skeet
Rotation: Fri 10:30am (4 Time Slots)

10:30 AM Field 7(13)SAMPSON, GAVIN.....
10:30 AM Field 9......
10:30 AM Field 10......
10:30 AM Field 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Olympic Skeet
Rotation: Fri 12:00pm (4 Time Slots)

12:00 PM Field 7(1)HENDRIX, VICTORIA(4)Wylie, Caleb(6)Ownby, Tomi(19)JAMES, ANDREW..
12:00 PM Field 9......
12:00 PM Field 10......
12:00 PM Field 11......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS