Search by Last Name
2018 Michigan State Championship
Last Update: Jun 17th 07:54:01 PM (US Central Time)
Squadding for Promatic Preliminary - Thursday
Rotation: Thur 9:30 am (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(6)HOUTTEMAN, MATT(7)HOUTTEMAN, BOB(8)HOUTTEMAN, JOYCE(9)FUSNER, NEAL(10)TRUDEAU, STEVE.
Station 2(20)MARR, WAYNE(21)PATRICK, DENNIS(76)DRAKE, DAVID(93)GILLILAND, DANIEL..
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
Station 13(5)VRBA, JEFFREY(19)WICKLUND, ERICK(98)BOWLES, JOSEPH...
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Promatic Preliminary - Thursday
Rotation: Thur 12:30pm (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(1)STONE, WILLIAM(13)GAY, MATTHEW(29)PALARCHIO, GARY(31)GRUNZWEIG, KEVIN(35)RUHSTORFER, KEN(80)MOJICA, FRANCISCO
Station 2(23)LARSON, GREG(24)SHOVAN, ROBERT(25)MINORE, LUANN(30)LIESKE, DREW..
Station 3(41)ISAAC, GARY(42)PARKS, CHRISTOPHER(49)RICH, ALEXANDER(91)BECKMAN, JAMES(146)JOHNSON, KENNETH.
Station 4(45)GJESTVANG, RICK(48)JULIAN, ALLAN(82)KASCHAK, FRED(99)GATEMAN, STEVE..
Station 5(37)MACKLEY, DON(113)BROWN, MARK(119)DALEY, PAT(130)WING, JOHN SCOTT(132)MEE, GEOFF.
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
Station 13(133)BUTZ, TED(134)RICHMOND, ROGER(135)BERNETHY, MICHAEL(136)KNES, MICHAEL(143)HUGHES, DONALD.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(149)WYNES, ROBERT
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Thur 9:00am (2 Time Slots)

Thur 9:00a(100)KURNICK, PAUL.....
Thur 9:00a......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Thur 11:00am (2 Time Slots)

Thur 11:00(90)COTE, RICHARD.....
Thur 11:00......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Thur 1:00pm (2 Time Slots)

Thur 1:00pm(5)VRBA, JEFFREY(20)MARR, WAYNE(76)DRAKE, DAVID(93)GILLILAND, DANIEL..
Thur 1:00pm......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Thur 3:00pm (2 Time Slots)

Thur 3:00pm(138)MCROBERT, CARMI.....
Thur 3:00pm......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Fri 9:00am (2 Time Slots)

Fri 9:00am(44)DOYLE, PAT(70)DROUSE, ROD(71)CATO, RAY(72)HENRY, RODNEY..
Fri 9:00am......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Fri 11:00am (2 Time Slots)

Fri 11:00a(62)JONES, KIM MARIE(63)JONES, RAYMOND(65)PAINE, THOMAS(69)POMANTE, JOHN..
Fri 11:00a(11)WARD, MICHAEL(137)FORBES, MATTHEW....
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Fri 1:00pm (2 Time Slots)

Fri 1:00pm (6)HOUTTEMAN, MATT(7)HOUTTEMAN, BOB(8)HOUTTEMAN, JOYCE(10)TRUDEAU, STEVE(45)GJESTVANG, RICK.
Fri 1:00pm (29)PALARCHIO, GARY(31)GRUNZWEIG, KEVIN(32)GRUNZWEIG, RYAN(33)GRUNZWEIG, MATT(34)BELL, RON(35)RUHSTORFER, KEN
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Fri 3:00pm (2 Time Slots)

Fri 3:00pm (58)NUNN, ERNIE(119)DALEY, PAT(130)WING, JOHN SCOTT(131)OAKLEY, MICHAEL(132)MEE, GEOFF(143)HUGHES, DONALD
Fri 3:00pm ......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(64)JONES, CYRIL
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Sat 9:00am (2 Time Slots)

Sat 9:00am(9)FUSNER, NEAL(19)WICKLUND, ERICK(28)SERRA, BRIAN(41)ISAAC, GARY(48)JULIAN, ALLAN(56)WISE, ADAM
Sat 9:00am(23)LARSON, GREG(24)SHOVAN, ROBERT(25)MINORE, LUANN(26)PERZYK, GERALD(27)TREFZER, TOM(79)FISHELL, TIM
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Sat 11:00am (2 Time Slots)

Sat 11:00a(86)BADOVICK, MILES(107)BAKER, RON(108)PYTLAK, WALT(109)MCKEOUGH, DENNIS(110)FURCHAK, ROBERT(129)PLUMMER, TOM
Sat 11:00a(4)BURNS, PAUL(102)BOUDIA, DENNIS(103)MCGEE, ALAN(104)DOBBINS, DENNIS(105)CARDINAL, DALE(106)KOERBER, KEITH
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Sat 1:00pm (2 Time Slots)

Sat 1:00pm (15)SAYLOR, STEPHEN(16)HEHIR, RUSSELL(17)ROMBACH, DONALD(30)LIESKE, DREW(36)COATES, DAVID(37)MACKLEY, DON
Sat 1:00pm (2)NORDLOH, MICHAEL(18)VERGARA, JONATHAN(59)BIRKA, MARK(68)SAELENS, GERARD..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Sat 3:00pm (2 Time Slots)

Sat 3:00pm (13)GAY, MATTHEW(38)PRUCKA, PAUL(50)CRAWFORD, MARK(54)MAURER, BART(73)ELSNER, THOMAS(75)KRALIK, JAMES
Sat 3:00pm (113)BROWN, MARK(114)BROWN, AMBER(115)NEWMAN, MICHAEL...
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(150)MURER, MATT
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Sun 9:00am (2 Time Slots)

Sun 9:00am(84)HENSON, BILLY(89)SHEAFFER, BRIAN(95)GOSS, LAWRENCE...
Sun 9:00am(124)ROBINSON, JOHN(125)BOLEN, DAVID(126)GORSKY, AL...
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Sun 11:00am (2 Time Slots)

Sun 11:00a(1)STONE, WILLIAM(3)BROOKSHIRE, RYAN(14)ROTH, NOAH(46)MCCLAIN, CARL(80)MOJICA, FRANCISCO.
Sun 11:00a(42)PARKS, CHRISTOPHER(49)RICH, ALEXANDER(61)EVANS, BRYAN(94)KNOCHEL, JERRY(97)STRAUB, STEVE(101)SCHINDLER, STEVEN
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Sun 1:00pm (2 Time Slots)

Sun 1:00pm (96)GRAF, DAVID(118)SZUCH, DAVID(141)BLOOMQUIST, FRANK(142)DRUMHELLER, JOHN..
Sun 1:00pm ......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Main Event
Rotation: Sat 9:00am / Sun 12:00pm (14 Time Slots)

Station 1(5)VRBA, JEFFREY(15)SAYLOR, STEPHEN(16)HEHIR, RUSSELL(17)ROMBACH, DONALD(93)GILLILAND, DANIEL.
Station 2(30)LIESKE, DREW(36)COATES, DAVID(37)MACKLEY, DON(113)BROWN, MARK(114)BROWN, AMBER(115)NEWMAN, MICHAEL
Station 3(38)PRUCKA, PAUL(39)PRUCKA, ROSANNE(44)DOYLE, PAT(50)CRAWFORD, MARK(51)WILLIAMS, BARRY(54)MAURER, BART
Station 4(58)NUNN, ERNIE(59)BIRKA, MARK(60)BIRKA, MARY JO(66)THOMPSON, KEN(77)PALADINO, MIKE(78)GARTNER, JOHN
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12(130)WING, JOHN SCOTT(131)OAKLEY, MICHAEL(132)MEE, GEOFF(140)FARVER, DENNIS..
Station 13(90)COTE, RICHARD(100)KURNICK, PAUL(120)MALLAD, THOMAS(121)SZAJNER, DEREK(138)MCROBERT, CARMI(139)MCROBERT, JACKIE
Station 14(2)NORDLOH, MICHAEL(18)VERGARA, JONATHAN(68)SAELENS, GERARD(75)KRALIK, JAMES(98)BOWLES, JOSEPH(99)GATEMAN, STEVE
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(92)BAILEY, DANIEL
(147)BLASHILL, KYLE
(148)BLASHILL, MIKE
(55)MAYER, ERIC
(150)MURER, MATT
Squadding for Main Event
Rotation: Sat 12:00pm / Sun 3:00pm (14 Time Slots)

Station 1(6)HOUTTEMAN, MATT(7)HOUTTEMAN, BOB(8)HOUTTEMAN, JOYCE(9)FUSNER, NEAL(10)TRUDEAU, STEVE(73)ELSNER, THOMAS
Station 2(1)STONE, WILLIAM(3)BROOKSHIRE, RYAN(12)JONES, DALTON(13)GAY, MATTHEW(14)ROTH, NOAH.
Station 3(23)LARSON, GREG(24)SHOVAN, ROBERT(25)MINORE, LUANN(26)PERZYK, GERALD(27)TREFZER, TOM.
Station 4(19)WICKLUND, ERICK(20)MARR, WAYNE(21)PATRICK, DENNIS(22)KISH, DENNIS(40)HARTMAN, DUANE(118)SZUCH, DAVID
Station 5(29)PALARCHIO, GARY(31)GRUNZWEIG, KEVIN(32)GRUNZWEIG, RYAN(33)GRUNZWEIG, MATT(34)BELL, RON(35)RUHSTORFER, KEN
Station 6(28)SERRA, BRIAN(42)PARKS, CHRISTOPHER(46)MCCLAIN, CARL(47)MCCLAIN, ZACHARY(49)RICH, ALEXANDER(61)EVANS, BRYAN
Station 7(45)GJESTVANG, RICK(82)KASCHAK, FRED(83)VANDERHYDE, DOUGLAS(97)STRAUB, STEVE(101)SCHINDLER, STEVEN(119)DALEY, PAT
Station 8(111)HUF, JASON(112)HUF, JOE(116)VAN EERDEN, ROG(117)DE ROO, PAUL..
Station 9(143)HUGHES, DONALD(144)BAILO, SUSAN....
Station 10(11)WARD, MICHAEL(123)LAURENTIUS, LOU(124)ROBINSON, JOHN(125)BOLEN, DAVID(126)GORSKY, AL(137)FORBES, MATTHEW
Station 11(56)WISE, ADAM(57)WEILER, JAMES(81)FARRELL, DANA(84)HENSON, BILLY(89)SHEAFFER, BRIAN(95)GOSS, LAWRENCE
Station 12(41)ISAAC, GARY(43)HOLLIGAN, ROY(74)SORGE, ROBERT(91)BECKMAN, JAMES(94)KNOCHEL, JERRY(145)YOUSIF, NURI
Station 13(62)JONES, KIM MARIE(63)JONES, RAYMOND(64)JONES, CYRIL(65)PAINE, THOMAS(80)MOJICA, FRANCISCO(87)BYRD, JERRY
Station 14(52)GOOVERT, KATHI(53)GOOVERT, RON(67)SCHMIDT, DAVID(69)POMANTE, JOHN(127)LANAVA, BILL(128)LANAVA, KATHY
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Main Event
Rotation: Sat 3:00pm / Sun 9:00am (14 Time Slots)

Station 1(48)JULIAN, ALLAN(79)FISHELL, TIM(86)BADOVICK, MILES(88)RIECKERMANN, DEETER(122)LE CLAIR, RANDY.
Station 2(102)BOUDIA, DENNIS(103)MCGEE, ALAN(104)DOBBINS, DENNIS(105)CARDINAL, DALE(106)KOERBER, KEITH.
Station 3(85)EDRY, CARSON(107)BAKER, RON(108)PYTLAK, WALT(109)MCKEOUGH, DENNIS(110)FURCHAK, ROBERT(129)PLUMMER, TOM
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
Station 13......
Station 14(4)BURNS, PAUL(96)GRAF, DAVID(141)BLOOMQUIST, FRANK(142)DRUMHELLER, JOHN..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for By Pas Preliminary - Friday
Rotation: Fri 9:30 am (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(6)HOUTTEMAN, MATT(7)HOUTTEMAN, BOB(8)HOUTTEMAN, JOYCE(9)FUSNER, NEAL(10)TRUDEAU, STEVE(28)SERRA, BRIAN
Station 2(5)VRBA, JEFFREY(20)MARR, WAYNE(21)PATRICK, DENNIS(22)KISH, DENNIS..
Station 3(29)PALARCHIO, GARY(31)GRUNZWEIG, KEVIN(32)GRUNZWEIG, RYAN(33)GRUNZWEIG, MATT(34)BELL, RON(35)RUHSTORFER, KEN
Station 4(76)DRAKE, DAVID(90)COTE, RICHARD(100)KURNICK, PAUL...
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
Station 13(56)WISE, ADAM(138)MCROBERT, CARMI(139)MCROBERT, JACKIE...
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(92)BAILEY, DANIEL
(64)JONES, CYRIL
Squadding for By Pas Preliminary - Friday
Rotation: Fri 12:30pm (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(3)BROOKSHIRE, RYAN(15)SAYLOR, STEPHEN(16)HEHIR, RUSSELL(17)ROMBACH, DONALD(99)GATEMAN, STEVE.
Station 2(13)GAY, MATTHEW(30)LIESKE, DREW(84)HENSON, BILLY(85)EDRY, CARSON(87)BYRD, JERRY(109)MCKEOUGH, DENNIS
Station 3(23)LARSON, GREG(24)SHOVAN, ROBERT(25)MINORE, LUANN(26)PERZYK, GERALD(27)TREFZER, TOM(119)DALEY, PAT
Station 4(38)PRUCKA, PAUL(39)PRUCKA, ROSANNE(41)ISAAC, GARY(43)HOLLIGAN, ROY(44)DOYLE, PAT(91)BECKMAN, JAMES
Station 5(42)PARKS, CHRISTOPHER(49)RICH, ALEXANDER(59)BIRKA, MARK(60)BIRKA, MARY JO(75)KRALIK, JAMES(82)KASCHAK, FRED
Station 6(2)NORDLOH, MICHAEL(18)VERGARA, JONATHAN(48)JULIAN, ALLAN(74)SORGE, ROBERT(79)FISHELL, TIM(118)SZUCH, DAVID
Station 7(36)COATES, DAVID(37)MACKLEY, DON(113)BROWN, MARK(114)BROWN, AMBER(115)NEWMAN, MICHAEL(129)PLUMMER, TOM
Station 8(130)WING, JOHN SCOTT(131)OAKLEY, MICHAEL(132)MEE, GEOFF(140)FARVER, DENNIS..
Station 9......
Station 10(70)DROUSE, ROD(71)CATO, RAY(72)HENRY, RODNEY...
Station 11(88)RIECKERMANN, DEETER(122)LE CLAIR, RANDY(124)ROBINSON, JOHN(125)BOLEN, DAVID(126)GORSKY, AL.
Station 12(1)STONE, WILLIAM(80)MOJICA, FRANCISCO(93)GILLILAND, DANIEL(101)SCHINDLER, STEVEN(103)MCGEE, ALAN(105)CARDINAL, DALE
Station 13(19)WICKLUND, ERICK(52)GOOVERT, KATHI(53)GOOVERT, RON(67)SCHMIDT, DAVID(127)LANAVA, BILL(128)LANAVA, KATHY
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 50 5 Stand
Rotation: Thur Morning (6 Time Slots)

9:00 AM.....
9:30 AM.....
10:00 AM.....
10:30 AM.....
11:00 AM.....
11:30 AM.....
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 50 5 Stand
Rotation: Thur Afternoon (10 Time Slots)

12:00 PM.....
12:30 PM.....
1:00 PM(6)HOUTTEMAN, MATT(7)HOUTTEMAN, BOB(8)HOUTTEMAN, JOYCE(9)FUSNER, NEAL.
1:30 PM.....
2:00 PM(11)WARD, MICHAEL(98)BOWLES, JOSEPH(137)FORBES, MATTHEW..
2:30 PM.....
3:00 PM.....
3:30 PM.....
4:00 PM.....
4:30 PM.....
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 50 5 Stand
Rotation: Fri Morning (6 Time Slots)

9:00 AM.....
9:30 AM.....
10:00 AM(75)KRALIK, JAMES....
10:30 AM.....
11:00 AM.....
11:30 AM.....
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 50 5 Stand
Rotation: Fri Afternoon (10 Time Slots)

12:00 PM.....
12:30 PM.....
1:00 PM(20)MARR, WAYNE....
1:30 PM.....
2:00 PM(5)VRBA, JEFFREY....
2:30 PM.....
3:00 PM(62)JONES, KIM MARIE(63)JONES, RAYMOND(64)JONES, CYRIL(65)PAINE, THOMAS(85)EDRY, CARSON
3:30 PM.....
4:00 PM(15)SAYLOR, STEPHEN(16)HEHIR, RUSSELL(17)ROMBACH, DONALD(36)COATES, DAVID(37)MACKLEY, DON
4:30 PM.....
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 50 5 Stand
Rotation: Sat Morning (6 Time Slots)

9:00 AM(3)BROOKSHIRE, RYAN(13)GAY, MATTHEW(129)PLUMMER, TOM..
9:30 AM.....
10:00 AM(95)GOSS, LAWRENCE(101)SCHINDLER, STEVEN(118)SZUCH, DAVID..
10:30 AM(1)STONE, WILLIAM(42)PARKS, CHRISTOPHER(49)RICH, ALEXANDER(80)MOJICA, FRANCISCO.
11:00 AM.....
11:30 AM(48)JULIAN, ALLAN(88)RIECKERMANN, DEETER(122)LE CLAIR, RANDY..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 50 5 Stand
Rotation: Sat Afternoon (10 Time Slots)

12:00 PM.....
12:30 PM.....
1:00 PM(79)FISHELL, TIM(93)GILLILAND, DANIEL(96)GRAF, DAVID(141)BLOOMQUIST, FRANK(142)DRUMHELLER, JOHN
1:30 PM(4)BURNS, PAUL....
2:00 PM(99)GATEMAN, STEVE(130)WING, JOHN SCOTT(131)OAKLEY, MICHAEL(132)MEE, GEOFF.
2:30 PM.....
3:00 PM(29)PALARCHIO, GARY(31)GRUNZWEIG, KEVIN(32)GRUNZWEIG, RYAN(33)GRUNZWEIG, MATT(35)RUHSTORFER, KEN
3:30 PM(34)BELL, RON(52)GOOVERT, KATHI(84)HENSON, BILLY(89)SHEAFFER, BRIAN.
4:00 PM(14)ROTH, NOAH(124)ROBINSON, JOHN(125)BOLEN, DAVID(126)GORSKY, AL.
4:30 PM(119)DALEY, PAT....
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 50 5 Stand
Rotation: Sun Morning (6 Time Slots)

9:00 AM.....
9:30 AM.....
10:00 AM(2)NORDLOH, MICHAEL(18)VERGARA, JONATHAN(58)NUNN, ERNIE(60)BIRKA, MARY JO.
10:30 AM.....
11:00 AM(47)MCCLAIN, ZACHARY....
11:30 AM(23)LARSON, GREG(24)SHOVAN, ROBERT(25)MINORE, LUANN(69)POMANTE, JOHN(144)BAILO, SUSAN
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(150)MURER, MATT
Squadding for 50 5 Stand
Rotation: Sun Afternoon (6 Time Slots)

12:00 PM(12)JONES, DALTON....
12:30 PM.....
1:00 PM(19)WICKLUND, ERICK(56)WISE, ADAM(123)LAURENTIUS, LOU(145)YOUSIF, NURI.
1:30 PM.....
2:00 PM(103)MCGEE, ALAN(109)MCKEOUGH, DENNIS...
2:30 PM.....
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS