Search by Last Name
2017 USAYESS Junior Clay Target National Championship
Last Update: May 27th 06:40:01 PM (US Central Time)
Squadding for International Skeet
Rotation: Friday 8:30am (26 Time Slots)

8:30 AM Field 5(10)SPURLIN, MATTHEW(11)SHEDD, EMILY(13)KELLY, KENNETH(15)SPURLIN, NICKLAUS(16)ROGERS, SKYLER.
9:30 AM Field 5(9)ZINGG, ERIC(12)TAYLOR, BROOK(14)SHEDD, KAREN(17)HIRSCH, IAN(18)KAZANECKI, JAKE.
10:30 AM Field 5(21)WURSTER, KALIN(23)Sharp, Wyatt(24)Phipps, Jackson(25)Bastasini, Dutch(26)GLENN, ZACHARY.
11:30 AM Field 5(33)snelling, Nick(35)merrill, Shane(36)jensen, jenelle(38)maxwell, sara(39)merrill, Cody.
12:30 PM Field 5(28)BARRON, NATHAN(29)Morgan, Macy(30)kienbaum, Dexter(62)PACKER, SEAN(63)CHRISTENSEN, TREVOR.
1:30 PM Field 5(32)jensen, blair(34)Baskin, Cadin(37)nielsen, conner(87)Johnson, Cole..
2:30 PM Field 5......
3:30 PM Field 5(61)Werner, Max(71)Reynolds, Grant(77)HOLT, JOE(79)Dunbar, Gus..
4:30 PM Field 5(68)Nelson, Trey(73)Duncan, Samuel(78)UPHOFF, JACOB...
8:30 AM Field 7(64)Lam, Mackenzie(65)Winn, Renee(66)Morris, John(67)Norton, Brice..
9:30 AM Field 7......
10:30 AM Field 7......
11:30 AM Field 7......
12:30 PM Field 7......
1:30 PM Field 7......
2:30 PM Field 7......
3:30 PM Field 7......
4:30 PM Field 7......
8:30 AM Field 9......
9:30 AM Field 9......
10:30 AM Field 9......
11:30 AM Field 9......
12:30 PM Field 9......
1:30 PM Field 9......
2:30 PM Field 9......
3:30 PM Field 9......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for International Trap
Rotation: Friday 8:30-3:30 (8 Time Slots)

8:30 AM Field 1(8)Baack, Gregory(9)ZINGG, ERIC(12)TAYLOR, BROOK(14)SHEDD, KAREN(17)HIRSCH, IAN(18)KAZANECKI, JAKE
9:30 AM Field 1(10)SPURLIN, MATTHEW(11)SHEDD, EMILY(13)KELLY, KENNETH(15)SPURLIN, NICKLAUS(16)ROGERS, SKYLER(64)Lam, Mackenzie
10:30 AM Field 1(7)NEAVE, TYLER(27)Bushnell, James(28)BARRON, NATHAN(29)Morgan, Macy(30)kienbaum, Dexter(66)Morris, John
11:30 AM Field 1(20)Bishop, Allyssa(22)Syme, Kaden(32)jensen, blair(34)Baskin, Cadin(37)nielsen, conner.
12:30 PM Field 1(33)snelling, Nick(35)merrill, Shane(36)jensen, jenelle(38)maxwell, sara(39)merrill, Cody(70)Woodward, Travis
1:30 PM Field 1(41)CARVER, ZANE(42)RAY, COLBY(43)CORBETT, LASH(44)BETZLER, BROCK(45)CARPENTER, NICHOLAS(46)PETERSON, JACK
2:30 PM Field 1(68)Nelson, Trey(71)Reynolds, Grant(72)RUSSELL, KARSON(73)Duncan, Samuel(77)HOLT, JOE(79)Dunbar, Gus
3:30 PM Field 1(61)Werner, Max(62)PACKER, SEAN(63)CHRISTENSEN, TREVOR(65)Winn, Renee(67)Norton, Brice(78)UPHOFF, JACOB
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 8:30am (6 Time Slots)

8:30 AM Field 4(1)thompson, Nick(2)Wix, Fred(3)Guerra, Sam(4)SIRATT, HAYDEN(5)GUERRA, MAX.
8:30 AM Field 5(21)WURSTER, KALIN(23)Sharp, Wyatt(24)Phipps, Jackson(25)Bastasini, Dutch(26)GLENN, ZACHARY.
8:30 AM Field 6(20)Bishop, Allyssa(22)Syme, Kaden(87)Johnson, Cole...
8:30 AM Field 7(64)Lam, Mackenzie(65)Winn, Renee(66)Morris, John(67)Norton, Brice..
8:30 AM Field 8......
8:30 AM Field 9......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 10:15am (6 Time Slots)

10:15 AM Field 4(27)Bushnell, James(28)BARRON, NATHAN(29)Morgan, Macy(30)kienbaum, Dexter(31)Akers, Braden.
10:15 AM Field 5(33)snelling, Nick(35)merrill, Shane(36)jensen, jenelle(38)maxwell, sara(39)merrill, Cody.
10:15 AM Field 6(41)CARVER, ZANE(43)CORBETT, LASH(44)BETZLER, BROCK(45)CARPENTER, NICHOLAS(46)PETERSON, JACK.
10:15 AM Field 7(42)RAY, COLBY(62)PACKER, SEAN(63)CHRISTENSEN, TREVOR...
10:15 AM Field 8......
10:15 AM Field 9......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 12:00pm (6 Time Slots)

12:00 PM Field 4(69)Mcfate, Josh(70)Woodward, Travis(76)Safranek, Kade(78)UPHOFF, JACOB(80)West, Cort.
12:00 PM Field 5(61)Werner, Max(68)Nelson, Trey(74)Bazyn, Ethan(75)West, Lane(81)RACICKY, RILEY.
12:00 PM Field 6(71)Reynolds, Grant(72)RUSSELL, KARSON(73)Duncan, Samuel(77)HOLT, JOE(79)Dunbar, Gus.
12:00 PM Field 7(32)jensen, blair(34)Baskin, Cadin(37)nielsen, conner...
12:00 PM Field 8......
12:00 PM Field 9......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 1:45pm (6 Time Slots)

1:45 PM Field 4(10)SPURLIN, MATTHEW(11)SHEDD, EMILY(13)KELLY, KENNETH(15)SPURLIN, NICKLAUS(16)ROGERS, SKYLER.
1:45 PM Field 5(9)ZINGG, ERIC(12)TAYLOR, BROOK(14)SHEDD, KAREN(17)HIRSCH, IAN(18)KAZANECKI, JAKE.
1:45 PM Field 6(49)BARRETT, COLTON(51)Hanks, Haylyn(56)SARTOR, CASEY(58)Robertson, Clay(60)Marcus, Nolan.
1:45 PM Field 7(6)Nogaj, Jacob(47)TAYLOR, GRANT(48)Amick, Jackson(50)STROUP, HAYDEN(59)Willis, Allyn.
1:45 PM Field 8(52)VINES, PEYTON(53)FERRARO, JOSEPH(54)STEVENS, FINN(55)ROBERTSON, OWEN(57)WADE, MAKENA.
1:45 PM Field 9......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 3:30pm (6 Time Slots)

3:30 PM Field 4(8)Baack, Gregory(19)ELLSWORTH, BLAKE....
3:30 PM Field 5......
3:30 PM Field 6......
3:30 PM Field 7......
3:30 PM Field 8......
3:30 PM Field 9......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 8:30am (6 Time Slots)

8:30 AM Field 3(21)WURSTER, KALIN(23)Sharp, Wyatt(24)Phipps, Jackson(25)Bastasini, Dutch(26)GLENN, ZACHARY.
8:30 AM Field 4(19)ELLSWORTH, BLAKE(20)Bishop, Allyssa(22)Syme, Kaden(87)Johnson, Cole..
8:30 AM Field 5(64)Lam, Mackenzie(65)Winn, Renee(66)Morris, John(67)Norton, Brice..
8:30 AM Field 6......
8:30 AM Field 7......
8:30 AM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 9:30am (6 Time Slots)

9:30 AM Field 3(41)CARVER, ZANE(43)CORBETT, LASH(44)BETZLER, BROCK(45)CARPENTER, NICHOLAS(46)PETERSON, JACK.
9:30 AM Field 4(8)Baack, Gregory(42)RAY, COLBY....
9:30 AM Field 5......
9:30 AM Field 6......
9:30 AM Field 7......
9:30 AM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 10:30am (6 Time Slots)

10:30 AM Field 3(1)thompson, Nick(2)Wix, Fred(3)Guerra, Sam(4)SIRATT, HAYDEN(5)GUERRA, MAX.
10:30 AM Field 4(10)SPURLIN, MATTHEW(11)SHEDD, EMILY(13)KELLY, KENNETH(15)SPURLIN, NICKLAUS(16)ROGERS, SKYLER.
10:30 AM Field 5(9)ZINGG, ERIC(12)TAYLOR, BROOK(14)SHEDD, KAREN(17)HIRSCH, IAN(18)KAZANECKI, JAKE.
10:30 AM Field 6(27)Bushnell, James(28)BARRON, NATHAN(29)Morgan, Macy(30)kienbaum, Dexter(31)Akers, Braden.
10:30 AM Field 7(33)snelling, Nick(35)merrill, Shane(36)jensen, jenelle(38)maxwell, sara(39)merrill, Cody.
10:30 AM Field 8(6)Nogaj, Jacob(47)TAYLOR, GRANT(48)Amick, Jackson(49)BARRETT, COLTON(56)SARTOR, CASEY.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 11:30am (6 Time Slots)

11:30 AM Field 3(52)VINES, PEYTON(53)FERRARO, JOSEPH(54)STEVENS, FINN(55)ROBERTSON, OWEN(57)WADE, MAKENA.
11:30 AM Field 4(50)STROUP, HAYDEN(51)Hanks, Haylyn(58)Robertson, Clay(59)Willis, Allyn(60)Marcus, Nolan.
11:30 AM Field 5(68)Nelson, Trey(72)RUSSELL, KARSON(77)HOLT, JOE(79)Dunbar, Gus(81)RACICKY, RILEY.
11:30 AM Field 6(32)jensen, blair(34)Baskin, Cadin(37)nielsen, conner...
11:30 AM Field 7(69)Mcfate, Josh(70)Woodward, Travis(76)Safranek, Kade(78)UPHOFF, JACOB(80)West, Cort.
11:30 AM Field 8(61)Werner, Max(71)Reynolds, Grant(73)Duncan, Samuel(74)Bazyn, Ethan(75)West, Lane.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 12:30pm (6 Time Slots)

12:30 PM Field 3(62)PACKER, SEAN(63)CHRISTENSEN, TREVOR....
12:30 PM Field 4......
12:30 PM Field 5......
12:30 PM Field 6......
12:30 PM Field 7......
12:30 PM Field 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Sporting Clays
Rotation: Sat 8:30am (12 Time Slots)

Station 1(9)ZINGG, ERIC(12)TAYLOR, BROOK(14)SHEDD, KAREN(17)HIRSCH, IAN(18)KAZANECKI, JAKE.
Station 2(10)SPURLIN, MATTHEW(11)SHEDD, EMILY(13)KELLY, KENNETH(15)SPURLIN, NICKLAUS(16)ROGERS, SKYLER.
Station 3(7)NEAVE, TYLER(19)ELLSWORTH, BLAKE....
Station 4(6)Nogaj, Jacob(47)TAYLOR, GRANT(48)Amick, Jackson(49)BARRETT, COLTON(50)STROUP, HAYDEN.
Station 5(52)VINES, PEYTON(53)FERRARO, JOSEPH(54)STEVENS, FINN(55)ROBERTSON, OWEN(57)WADE, MAKENA.
Station 6(51)Hanks, Haylyn(56)SARTOR, CASEY(58)Robertson, Clay(59)Willis, Allyn(60)Marcus, Nolan.
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Sporting Clays
Rotation: Sat 11:30am (12 Time Slots)

Station 1(1)thompson, Nick(2)Wix, Fred(3)Guerra, Sam(4)SIRATT, HAYDEN(5)GUERRA, MAX.
Station 2(33)snelling, Nick(35)merrill, Shane(36)jensen, jenelle(38)maxwell, sara(39)merrill, Cody.
Station 3(32)jensen, blair(34)Baskin, Cadin(37)nielsen, conner...
Station 4(64)Lam, Mackenzie(65)Winn, Renee(66)Morris, John(67)Norton, Brice..
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(87)Johnson, Cole
Squadding for Sporting Clays
Rotation: Sat 2:30pm (12 Time Slots)

Station 1(21)WURSTER, KALIN(23)Sharp, Wyatt(24)Phipps, Jackson(25)Bastasini, Dutch(26)GLENN, ZACHARY.
Station 2(27)Bushnell, James(28)BARRON, NATHAN(29)Morgan, Macy(30)kienbaum, Dexter(31)Akers, Braden.
Station 3(20)Bishop, Allyssa(22)Syme, Kaden(42)RAY, COLBY(62)PACKER, SEAN(63)CHRISTENSEN, TREVOR.
Station 4(41)CARVER, ZANE(43)CORBETT, LASH(44)BETZLER, BROCK(45)CARPENTER, NICHOLAS(46)PETERSON, JACK.
Station 5(68)Nelson, Trey(71)Reynolds, Grant(73)Duncan, Samuel(75)West, Lane(81)RACICKY, RILEY.
Station 6(69)Mcfate, Josh(70)Woodward, Travis(76)Safranek, Kade(78)UPHOFF, JACOB(80)West, Cort.
Station 7(61)Werner, Max(72)RUSSELL, KARSON(74)Bazyn, Ethan(77)HOLT, JOE(79)Dunbar, Gus.
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 5-Stand
Rotation: Friday 8:30-4:30 (16 Time Slots)

8:30 AM(9)ZINGG, ERIC(12)TAYLOR, BROOK(14)SHEDD, KAREN(17)HIRSCH, IAN(18)KAZANECKI, JAKE
9:00 AM(10)SPURLIN, MATTHEW(11)SHEDD, EMILY(13)KELLY, KENNETH(15)SPURLIN, NICKLAUS(16)ROGERS, SKYLER
9:30 AM(19)ELLSWORTH, BLAKE(20)Bishop, Allyssa(22)Syme, Kaden(62)PACKER, SEAN(63)CHRISTENSEN, TREVOR
10:00 AM(27)Bushnell, James(28)BARRON, NATHAN(29)Morgan, Macy(30)kienbaum, Dexter(31)Akers, Braden
10:30 AM(21)WURSTER, KALIN(23)Sharp, Wyatt(24)Phipps, Jackson(25)Bastasini, Dutch(26)GLENN, ZACHARY
11:00 AM(33)snelling, Nick(35)merrill, Shane(36)jensen, jenelle(38)maxwell, sara(39)merrill, Cody
11:30 AM(32)jensen, blair(34)Baskin, Cadin(37)nielsen, conner(42)RAY, COLBY.
12:00 PM(64)Lam, Mackenzie(65)Winn, Renee(66)Morris, John(67)Norton, Brice.
12:30 PM(51)Hanks, Haylyn(56)SARTOR, CASEY(58)Robertson, Clay(59)Willis, Allyn(60)Marcus, Nolan
1:00 PM(52)VINES, PEYTON(53)FERRARO, JOSEPH(54)STEVENS, FINN(55)ROBERTSON, OWEN(57)WADE, MAKENA
1:30 PM(6)Nogaj, Jacob(47)TAYLOR, GRANT(48)Amick, Jackson(49)BARRETT, COLTON(50)STROUP, HAYDEN
2:00 PM.....
2:30 PM.....
3:00 PM(41)CARVER, ZANE(43)CORBETT, LASH(44)BETZLER, BROCK(45)CARPENTER, NICHOLAS(46)PETERSON, JACK
3:30 PM.....
4:00 PM.....
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 5-Stand
Rotation: Saturday 8:30-4:30 (16 Time Slots)

8:30 AM(69)Mcfate, Josh(70)Woodward, Travis(76)Safranek, Kade(78)UPHOFF, JACOB(80)West, Cort
9:00 AM(71)Reynolds, Grant(72)RUSSELL, KARSON(73)Duncan, Samuel(75)West, Lane(81)RACICKY, RILEY
9:30 AM(61)Werner, Max(68)Nelson, Trey(74)Bazyn, Ethan(77)HOLT, JOE(79)Dunbar, Gus
10:00 AM(7)NEAVE, TYLER(8)Baack, Gregory(87)Johnson, Cole..
10:30 AM.....
11:00 AM.....
11:30 AM.....
12:00 PM.....
12:30 PM.....
1:00 PM.....
1:30 PM.....
2:00 PM.....
2:30 PM.....
3:00 PM.....
3:30 PM.....
4:00 PM.....
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS