Search by Last Name
23rd Annual Comal 4H Claybusters Shotgun Invitational
Last Update: May 26th 12:30:43 PM (US Central Time)
Squadding for Jr Skeet
Rotation: Saturday Skeet (6 Time Slots)

Field 2 8:30am......
Field 5 3:45pm......
Field 4 3:45pm......
Field 3 10:30am......
Field 3 3:30pm......
Field 2 3:30pm......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(41)BERRY, CAROLINE
(14)Caraway, David “Augie”
(29)FEKETE, ZACHARY
(16)HOUSTON, MOLLY
(35)ULMER, BRANTLEY
Squadding for Jr Trap
Rotation: Sunday Trap (6 Time Slots)

Field 8 8:30am......
Field 8 10:00am......
Field 8 2:30pm......
Field 8 9:15am......
Field 8 1:45pm......
Field 8 3:15pm......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(41)BERRY, CAROLINE
(14)Caraway, David “Augie”
(29)FEKETE, ZACHARY
(16)HOUSTON, MOLLY
(35)ULMER, BRANTLEY
Squadding for Intermediate Skeet
Rotation: Saturday Skeet (12 Time Slots)

Field 2 11:30am......
Field 3 11:30am......
Field 6 3:30pm......
Field 4 12:30pm......
Field 7 3:30pm......
Field 5 12:30pm......
Field 8 1:30pm......
Field 8 2:45pm......
Field 9 1:30pm......
Field 6 8:30am......
Field 6 9:45am......
Field 9 2:45pm......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(40)BERRY, LAURA
(2)Best, Cade
(7)Born, Hayden
(21)Frazier, Carson
(20)Frazier, Logan
(39)Geistweidt, Tuckyr
(32)HOLDMAN, REAGAN
(49)LATHAM, JAMES
(33)MCCLAIN, WILLIAM
(19)MORAN, CARLEY
(25)MORRIS, COOPER
(13)Robertson, James
(45)Rowell, Remi
(26)RUGGLES, BRYAN
(9)Smith, Konner
(43)Wilson, Randall
(34)Zimmermann, Cade
Squadding for Intermediate Trap
Rotation: Sunday Trap (11 Time Slots)

Field 3 11:30am......
Field 3 10:00am......
Field 3 9:15am......
Field 3 10:45am......
Field 3 8:30am......
Field 4 1:45pm......
Field 3 1:45pm......
Field 4 2:30pm......
Field 3 3:15pm......
Field 3 2:30pm......
Field 4 3:15pm......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(40)BERRY, LAURA
(2)Best, Cade
(7)Born, Hayden
(21)Frazier, Carson
(20)Frazier, Logan
(39)Geistweidt, Tuckyr
(32)HOLDMAN, REAGAN
(49)LATHAM, JAMES
(33)MCCLAIN, WILLIAM
(19)MORAN, CARLEY
(25)MORRIS, COOPER
(13)Robertson, James
(45)Rowell, Remi
(26)RUGGLES, BRYAN
(9)Smith, Konner
(43)Wilson, Randall
(34)Zimmermann, Cade
Squadding for S1 / S2 Skeet
Rotation: Saturday Skeet (13 Time Slots)

Field 2 9:30am......
Field 2 1:30pm......
Field 3 8:30am......
Field 4 8:30am......
Field 3 1:30pm......
Field 5 10:30am......
Field 4 10:30am......
Field 4 1:45pm......
Field 5 8:30am......
Field 5 1:45pm......
Field 6 1:30pm......
Field 7 1:30pm......
Field 6 11:30 am......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(3)Best, Reed
(48)HENDRIX, CORTLYNN
(17)HOELSCHER, BRODY
(31)HOLDMAN, ROBY
(38)JOHNSTON, ANSLEY C
(37)Lemoine, Layne
(52)RUBY, NOAH
(1)SANDOVAL, MICHAEL
(47)SOUTH, LUKE
(36)Terry, Annie
(12)Todd, Gunner
(11)Todd, Kody
(46)VILLARREAL, RICARDO
(4)Waters, Codi
(5)Waters, Stormi
(27)YUTZY, LANDON
Squadding for S1 / S2 Trap
Rotation: Sunday Trap (14 Time Slots)

Field 4 11:30am......
Field 4 8:30am......
Field 8 10:45am......
Field 4 10:30am......
Field 4 9:30am......
Field 5 3:15pm......
Field 4 12:30pm......
Field 5 2:30pm......
Field 5 1:45pm......
Field 6 2:30pm......
Field 6 1:45pm......
Field 6 3:15pm......
Field 8 11:45am......
Field 7 1:45pm......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(3)Best, Reed
(48)HENDRIX, CORTLYNN
(17)HOELSCHER, BRODY
(31)HOLDMAN, ROBY
(38)JOHNSTON, ANSLEY C
(37)Lemoine, Layne
(52)RUBY, NOAH
(1)SANDOVAL, MICHAEL
(47)SOUTH, LUKE
(36)Terry, Annie
(12)Todd, Gunner
(11)Todd, Kody
(46)VILLARREAL, RICARDO
(4)Waters, Codi
(5)Waters, Stormi
(27)YUTZY, LANDON
Squadding for S1 / S2 / Int / Jr Whiz Bang
Rotation: Saturday (15 Time Slots)

Field 1 8:3.....
Field 1 9:0.....
Field 1 11:.....
Field 1 9:3.....
Field 1 11:.....
Field 1 10:.....
Field 1 10:.....
Field 1 12:.....
Field 1 1:0.....
Field 1 12:.....
Field 1 1:3.....
Filed 1 2:3.....
Field 1 3:0.....
Field 1 2:0.....
Feild 1 3:3.....
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(41)BERRY, CAROLINE
(40)BERRY, LAURA
(2)Best, Cade
(3)Best, Reed
(29)FEKETE, ZACHARY
(21)Frazier, Carson
(20)Frazier, Logan
(48)HENDRIX, CORTLYNN
(17)HOELSCHER, BRODY
(32)HOLDMAN, REAGAN
(31)HOLDMAN, ROBY
(49)LATHAM, JAMES
(33)MCCLAIN, WILLIAM
(19)MORAN, CARLEY
(45)Rowell, Remi
(47)SOUTH, LUKE
(12)Todd, Gunner
(11)Todd, Kody
(35)ULMER, BRANTLEY
(4)Waters, Codi
(5)Waters, Stormi
(43)Wilson, Randall
(27)YUTZY, LANDON
(34)Zimmermann, Cade
Squadding for S1 / S2 / Int / Jr Whiz Bang
Rotation: Sunday (14 Time Slots)

Filed 1 9:0.....
Field 1 10:.....
Field 1 9:3.....
Field 1 8:3.....
Field 1 10:.....
Filed 1 12:.....
Field 1 11:.....
Filed 1 12:.....
Filed 1 1:0.....
Field 1 11:.....
Filed 1 2:3.....
Field 1 2:0.....
Field 1 1:3.....
Filed 1 3:0.....
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(7)Born, Hayden
(14)Caraway, David “Augie”
(39)Geistweidt, Tuckyr
(16)HOUSTON, MOLLY
(38)JOHNSTON, ANSLEY C
(37)Lemoine, Layne
(25)MORRIS, COOPER
(13)Robertson, James
(52)RUBY, NOAH
(26)RUGGLES, BRYAN
(1)SANDOVAL, MICHAEL
(36)Terry, Annie
Squadding for Sporting Clays (100)
Rotation: SATURDAY SC 9:00 AM (19 Time Slots)

Station 1 9:00am......
Station 1b 9:00am......
Station 2 9:00am......
Station 3 9:00am......
Station 3b 9:00am......
Station 4 9:00am......
Station 5 9:00am......
Station 5b 9:00am......
Station 6 9:00am......
Station 7 9:00am......
Station 7b 9:00am......
Station 8 9:00am......
Station 9 9:00am......
Station 9b 9:00am......
Station 10 9:00am......
Station 11 9:00am......
Station 11b 9:00am......
Station 12 9:00am......
Station 12b 9:00am......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(15)CARAWAY, DAVID
(14)Caraway, David “Augie”
(39)Geistweidt, Tuckyr
(48)HENDRIX, CORTLYNN
(32)HOLDMAN, REAGAN
(31)HOLDMAN, ROBY
(37)Lemoine, Layne
(25)MORRIS, COOPER
(13)Robertson, James
(45)Rowell, Remi
(1)SANDOVAL, MICHAEL
(44)Wilson, Justen
(43)Wilson, Randall
Squadding for Sporting Clays (100)
Rotation: SATURDAY 12:00 PM (12 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(7)Born, Hayden
(8)BORN, MARK
(24)Etheridge, Windom
(16)HOUSTON, MOLLY
(38)JOHNSTON, ANSLEY C
(52)RUBY, NOAH
(26)RUGGLES, BRYAN
(36)Terry, Annie
Squadding for Sporting Clays (100)
Rotation: SUNDAY SC 9:00 AM (20 Time Slots)

Station 1 9:00am......
Station 1b 9:00am......
Station 2 9:00am......
Station 3 9:00am......
Station 3b 9:00am......
Station 4 9:00am......
Station 5 9:00am......
Station 5b 9:00am......
Station 6 9:00am......
Station 7 9:00am......
Station 7b 9:00am......
Station 8 9:00am......
Station 9 9:00am......
Station 9b 9:00am......
Station 10 9:00am......
Station 10b 9:00am......
Station 11 9:00am......
Station 12 9:00am......
Station 12b 9:00am......
Station 6b 9:00am......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(41)BERRY, CAROLINE
(40)BERRY, LAURA
(42)BERRY, MICHELLE
(2)Best, Cade
(3)Best, Reed
(30)FEKETE, STEVEN
(29)FEKETE, ZACHARY
(21)Frazier, Carson
(20)Frazier, Logan
(17)HOELSCHER, BRODY
(18)HOELSCHER, RANDY
(22)Kucera, Chance
(49)LATHAM, JAMES
(50)LATHAM, RICHARD
(19)MORAN, CARLEY
(10)Smith, Kenneth
(9)Smith, Konner
(47)SOUTH, LUKE
(12)Todd, Gunner
(11)Todd, Kody
(35)ULMER, BRANTLEY
(46)VILLARREAL, RICARDO
(28)YUTZY, BRIAN
(27)YUTZY, LANDON
Squadding for Sporting Clays (100)
Rotation: SUNDAY 12:00 PM (12 Time Slots)

Station 1......
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(33)MCCLAIN, WILLIAM
(6)Waters, Aaron
(4)Waters, Codi
(5)Waters, Stormi
(34)Zimmermann, Cade