Search by Last Name
2023 HLSR Young Guns Shotgun
Last Update: Nov 28th 10:28:02 PM (US Central Time)
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 8:00am / Skeet 2:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(73)Alford, Clayton
(109)GANN, BRODY
(22)Hofstra, Braden
(19)JOHNSON, ANDREW
(107)LAFAVERS, COLESON
(451)Larson, Kody
(458)Oltjendiers, Jeffrey
(63)Otwell, Lane
(84)Otwell, Mason
(456)Parten, Kaleb
(158)symens, Aidan
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 8:00am / Skeet 3:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(239)BUTZKE, GARRETT
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 8:00am / Skeet 4:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(117)cramer, conner
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 11:15am / Skeet 8:00am (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(199)Lankford, Landon
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 11:15am / Skeet 9:00am (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(499)Bailes, Ernest
(475)Bridges, JohnMark
(428)Cremar, Chase
(478)Davis, Kaden
(324)Ebrom, Connor
(471)Ellison, Beck
(434)HARDWICK, REESE
(280)HENDRIX, CLAY
(241)Henson, Tanner
(240)HENSON, TATE
(487)Hudnall, Nathan
(372)Livanec, Jacob
(486)MARBURGER, LANE
(27)MELOY, MARK
(488)Pope, Ryan
(404)Ramirez, Trent
(302)SCHMADL, RYAN
(243)Wagnon, Brett
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 11:15am / Skeet 10:00am (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(480)ANGLIN, STEVEN
(381)BRADEN, Brock
(390)Cocca, Will
(444)DUGAN, KALEB
(394)Gotcher, Connor
(70)GROVES, HARMAN
(484)Kelley, Barney
(155)LABUHN, COOPER
(149)LABUHN, COY
(181)MASON, MATTHEW
(178)ROBINSON, COLT
(207)TAYLOR, BLAINE
(346)White, Hayden
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 2:15pm / Skeet 11:00am (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(291)ARTZE, STRATTON
(97)Brown, Cade
(283)BURNS, CASH
(165)DAVIS, BRAYDEN
(1)Denton, John
(91)GERLICH, WESLEY
(238)Hieber, Colton
(232)JOHNSON, LANDON
(4)Koza, Jake
(192)LOPEZ, AVIAN
(69)MATHISON, AUSTIN
(175)Payne, Elijah
(81)PICKLO, LANE
(30)Pitts, Charles
(66)Pitts, George
(208)Rehak, Parker
(294)RILEY, DAVIS
(385)Struska, Clay
(163)Whitman, Adam
(25)WILKINS, CLAYTON
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 2:15pm / Skeet 12:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(465)ARRIS, CALEB
(439)CHASTEEN, BRETT
(355)CUTLER, CALEB
(153)DUBOSE, DAKOTA
(450)durdin, colby
(398)Hoelscher, Brody
(417)KENNEMER, JOSHUA
(490)PRINCE, JONATHAN
(433)RAINEY, GRANT
(356)Rohde, Remington
(354)Rohde, Rhett
(259)SEGREST, DUNCAN
(479)SEYMOUR, CARSON
(96)SOLIZ, ISAAC
(421)SOUTH, LUKE
(189)WHITEHEAD, ZANE
(457)WRIGHT, RYAN
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 2:15pm / Skeet 1:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(111)BASS, JACKSON
(104)Baugh, Weston
(364)BROWNE, CARSON
(249)Chrisman, Ty
(251)Earley, Canon
(410)HABERLE, JACKSON
(377)Johnson, Colton
(9)LARAMIE, BRADY
(254)McRee, Britton
(253)Mordecai, Wyatt
(422)Thompson, CREED
(436)TRACY, COOPER
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 8:00am / Skeet 2:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(420)Adam, Gage
(418)Adam, Makay
(395)Box, Dalton
(152)Briones, Jeremiah
(483)BYERLY, BOWDRIE
(351)CASEY, CAMRYN
(342)COATES, BRANDON
(108)CULVER, COLBY
(135)DOMINY, AYDEN
(370)Elsik, Lane
(397)FECHNER, COLTON
(411)Hart, Franklin
(56)KENLEY, SAMUEL
(402)King, Gage
(416)Lampo, Briley
(267)Lopez, Mateo
(406)Mount, Kenneth
(200)Talley, Benjamin
(412)Timon, William
(409)White, Jacob
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 8:00am / Skeet 3:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(454)Baker, Eric
(461)blair, david
(445)Brown, Damian
(455)Hartsell, John
(437)Huset, Sean
(485)Koenning, Timothy
(415)LAMPO, BRANSEN
(473)Martin, Tyler
(492)Moreno, Gavin
(501)Nugent, Clayton
(71)Oliver, Cooper
(462)Potts, Logan
(477)Steffek, Trenton
(423)STRATTON, LUKE
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 8:00am / Skeet 4:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(427)Gordon, Trenton
(491)Roark, Ty
(438)Sims, Garret
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 11:15am / Skeet 8:00am (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(340)CLIFT, COLE
(345)DICKINSON, CAM
(43)HEBERT, CARTER
(20)HEBERT, PEYTON
(380)Hoelscher, Braeden
(352)Krause, Karson
(194)MABRY, AARON
(389)mccloskey, kaden
(403)Moffett, Austin
(382)Naquin, Jonas
(326)Reeder, Marlin
(371)ROBINSON, ETHAN
(359)SANCHEZ, EASTON
(347)SANCHEZ, MATTHEW
(353)Sauceda, Gabriel
(349)SCHUENEMANN, TY
(39)SCHULTZ, CARSON
(54)SCHULTZ, CONNOR
(223)SHULTS, CHRISTOPHER
(327)Waldrop, Sam
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 11:15am / Skeet 9:00am (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(260)BACA, BRYCE
(141)BARKS, GARRETT
(10)Bonner, William
(271)Cavness, Keegan
(150)Craig, Hunter
(255)EMERSON, GEORGE
(51)FREEDMAN, GABRIEL
(15)HENNECKE, DAVID
(188)HERRIDGE, CALEB
(310)HOLDMAN, ROLY
(273)LANCASTER, CADEN
(270)MANGUM, RANCE
(275)Marlow, Merrick
(93)MILLER, CARSON
(183)Nelson, Michael
(228)Northcutt, Judd
(49)Ortiz, Ryker
(52)OSBORN, CADE
(45)White, Jake
(219)Wrede, Walter
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 11:15am / Skeet 10:00am (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(242)AUTREY, TY
(296)Barbee, Brady
(77)Breitenkamp, Colton
(139)Castillo, Jacob
(193)Franks, Pearson
(86)GARZA, ABRAHAM
(268)GODDARD III, WILLIAM
(344)Helweg, Luke
(331)KYLE, JOSEPH AUSTIN
(250)MARKS, HUNTER
(295)MEDINA, TYLER
(329)PALMER, ROBERT
(224)PURVIS, JAY
(61)Richardson, Lane
(128)SCHROEDER, DYLAN
(264)Smith, Kannen
(288)Vollmar, Troy
(330)Whittenburg, Dane
(336)WIEDING, HOLTEN
(343)Williams, Hunter
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 2:15pm / Skeet 11:00am (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(21)BOTTI, MICHAEL
(83)BREAUX, TRANTON
(123)COURTS, ROSS
(110)CRISP, KYLE
(118)Davis, Brett
(57)Douglass, Matthew
(24)HADA, MATTHEW
(5)HAGLER, DALTON
(130)JEANSONNE, TYLER
(42)Ley, Witton
(23)Martin, Kyle
(31)MARTINEZ, WYATT
(6)PATTAVINA, SKYLER
(102)Priestly, Luke
(29)Rodgers , Jeremy
(59)Rokyta, Braxton
(2)sparks, gage
(131)STEWART, STEPHEN
(18)Thomas, Garrison
(132)Vaughn, Gunner
(64)YOUNG, CONNOR
(87)YOUNG, MATTHEW
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 2:15pm / Skeet 12:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(148)BARRERA JR, EDUARDO
(191)Bauer , Augustus
(220)Cargile, Chase
(179)Cunningham, Shane
(156)DAVIS, SAM
(3)DOMKE, ETHAN
(170)EDGMON, WILLIAM
(17)ELLEY, Jackson
(7)ERDMAN, DRAKE
(197)Graves, Trenton
(89)Hartensteiner, Kenny
(78)KNOLL, CALEB
(114)KNOLL, CARTER
(33)Laubach, Lane
(74)McCall, Cole
(41)MILLER, TREY
(168)PEOPLES, SURCY
(16)Sigle, Blake
(134)SMOTHERS, JETT
(151)Ware, Wyatt
Squadding for Senior Division Male Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 2:15pm / Skeet 1:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(133)CARL, WILLIAM
(284)Dutton, Jake
(172)ELLIOTT, ZANE
(113)FIOLEK, BRIAN
(303)Flores, Adam
(257)Gales, Max
(314)GIVENS, NATHAN
(305)Hill, Justin
(277)JOHNSON, GARRETT
(278)Jones, Nicholas
(99)KALMUS, ERIC
(341)Macik, Cade
(299)Mallory, Garrett
(325)Richardson III, Gordon
(308)Rocconi, Anthony
(338)Schendel, Tracer
(272)SIKES, JACK
(262)TODD, ZANE
(309)Trenkelbach , COLETON
(157)WARE, CHANDLER
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Fri 8:00am (8 Time Slots)

8:00 AM Field 3......
8:00 AM Field 4......
8:00 AM Field 5......
8:00 AM Field 6......
8:00 AM Field 7......
8:00 AM Field 8......
8:00 AM Field 9......
8:00 AM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Fri 9:00am (8 Time Slots)

9:00 AM Field 3......
9:00 AM Field 4......
9:00 AM Field 5......
9:00 AM Field 6......
9:00 AM Field 7......
9:00 AM Field 8......
9:00 AM Field 9......
9:00 AM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Fri 10:00am (8 Time Slots)

10:00 AM Field 3......
10:00 AM Field 4......
10:00 AM Field 5......
10:00 AM Field 6......
10:00 AM Field 7......
10:00 AM Field 8......
10:00 AM Field 9......
10:00 AM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Fri 11:00am (8 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 3......
11:00 AM Field 4......
11:00 AM Field 5......
11:00 AM Field 6......
11:00 AM Field 7......
11:00 AM Field 8......
11:00 AM Field 9......
11:00 AM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Fri 12:00pm (8 Time Slots)

12:00 PM Field 3......
12:00 PM Field 4......
12:00 PM Field 5......
12:00 PM Field 6......
12:00 PM Field 7......
12:00 PM Field 8......
12:00 PM Field 9......
12:00 PM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Fri 1:00pm (8 Time Slots)

1:00 PM Field 3......
1:00 PM Field 4......
1:00 PM Field 5......
1:00 PM Field 6......
1:00 PM Field 7......
1:00 PM Field 8......
1:00 PM Field 9......
1:00 PM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Fri 2:00pm (8 Time Slots)

2:00 PM Field 3......
2:00 PM Field 4......
2:00 PM Field 5......
2:00 PM Field 6......
2:00 PM Field 7......
2:00 PM Field 8......
2:00 PM Field 9......
2:00 PM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Fri 3:00pm (8 Time Slots)

3:00 PM Field 3......
3:00 PM Field 4......
3:00 PM Field 5......
3:00 PM Field 6......
3:00 PM Field 7......
3:00 PM Field 8......
3:00 PM Field 9......
3:00 PM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Fri 4:00pm (8 Time Slots)

4:00 PM Field 3......
4:00 PM Field 4......
4:00 PM Field 5......
4:00 PM Field 6......
4:00 PM Field 7......
4:00 PM Field 8......
4:00 PM Field 9......
4:00 PM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Sat 8:00am (8 Time Slots)

8:00 AM Field 3......
8:00 AM Field 4......
8:00 AM Field 5......
8:00 AM Field 6......
8:00 AM Field 7......
8:00 AM Field 8......
8:00 AM Field 9......
8:00 AM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Sat 9:00am (8 Time Slots)

9:00 AM Field 3......
9:00 AM Field 4......
9:00 AM Field 5......
9:00 AM Field 6......
9:00 AM Field 7......
9:00 AM Field 8......
9:00 AM Field 9......
9:00 AM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Sat 10:00am (8 Time Slots)

10:00 AM Field 3......
10:00 AM Field 4......
10:00 AM Field 5......
10:00 AM Field 6......
10:00 AM Field 7......
10:00 AM Field 8......
10:00 AM Field 9......
10:00 AM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Sat 11:00am (8 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 3......
11:00 AM Field 4......
11:00 AM Field 5......
11:00 AM Field 6......
11:00 AM Field 7......
11:00 AM Field 8......
11:00 AM Field 9......
11:00 AM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Sat 12:00pm (8 Time Slots)

12:00 PM Field 3......
12:00 PM Field 4......
12:00 PM Field 5......
12:00 PM Field 6......
12:00 PM Field 7......
12:00 PM Field 8......
12:00 PM Field 9......
12:00 PM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Sat 1:00pm (8 Time Slots)

1:00 PM Field 3......
1:00 PM Field 4......
1:00 PM Field 5......
1:00 PM Field 6......
1:00 PM Field 7......
1:00 PM Field 8......
1:00 PM Field 9......
1:00 PM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Sat 2:00pm (8 Time Slots)

2:00 PM Field 3......
2:00 PM Field 4......
2:00 PM Field 5......
2:00 PM Field 6......
2:00 PM Field 7......
2:00 PM Field 8......
2:00 PM Field 9......
2:00 PM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Sat 3:00pm (8 Time Slots)

3:00 PM Field 3......
3:00 PM Field 4......
3:00 PM Field 5......
3:00 PM Field 6......
3:00 PM Field 7......
3:00 PM Field 8......
3:00 PM Field 9......
3:00 PM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Skeet
Rotation: Sat 4:00pm (8 Time Slots)

4:00 PM Field 3......
4:00 PM Field 4......
4:00 PM Field 5......
4:00 PM Field 6......
4:00 PM Field 7......
4:00 PM Field 8......
4:00 PM Field 9......
4:00 PM Field 10......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 8:00am / Skeet 2:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(276)HENDRIX, CORTLYNN
(318)Morton, Hunter
(430)Muirheid, Kya
(215)NICHOLAS, KIMBER
(210)ORMOND, RUBY
(363)Reed, Madilyn
(335)Roberson, James
(334)Roberson, John
(495)Sorensen, Sydney
(447)Winegeart, Olivia
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 8:00am / Skeet 3:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(432)BRESLER, BRYSON
(467)Guillen, Laura
(468)Guillen, Lexy
(211)HAMPTON, GABRIEL JOE
(233)Hampton, Hannah
(413)TIBBEN, GAGE
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 8:00am / Skeet 4:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 11:15am / Skeet 8:00am (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(498)LESTER, JUSTIN
(112)Mulvihill, Robert (RJ)
(482)Tello, Samuel
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 11:15am / Skeet 9:00am (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(500)Bailes, Rigby
(320)Brothers, Quade
(470)Carreon, Nicolas
(226)Furrh, Sydney
(502)Gill, Bryce
(136)HARRISON, BLAINE
(378)Johnson, Camron
(293)Jones, Kreyton
(489)MCLEOD, KAITLYN
(425)McMurrey, Mason
(292)Powe, Hoyt
(481)TELLO, FERNANDO
(466)Wortley, William
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 11:15am / Skeet 10:00am (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(301)ADAIR, LUCY
(463)Brock, Grayson
(350)Cartmill, Kade
(166)CHAVEZ, JACOB
(186)Colchado, Sandra
(460)EVERSOLE, CALLEE
(196)LESTER, FAITH
(169)Morphis, Ally
(464)PURSELLEY, JAGGAR
(469)Scott, Lane
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 2:15pm / Skeet 11:00am (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(65)BATTLES, JENNA
(80)Boessling, Brock
(300)CAIN, ADDISON
(234)Compton , Dale
(198)DAILY, RUBY
(316)DAVIDSON, HUNTER
(317)HOLDMAN, REAGAN
(28)Hollingsworth , Hank
(315)Hominick, Hannah
(40)KELLER, REMY
(12)LAING, COLLIN
(201)LESTER, JOELEE
(142)Ley, Brynnon
(92)Mathison, Payton
(297)Morris, Cooper
(246)Olmstead, Lane
(298)PATTERSON, HANNAH
(126)Priestly, Myles
(248)Roeder, Carter
(154)STANLEY, MASON
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 2:15pm / Skeet 12:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(146)Bruns, Michael
(164)CARL, CAROLINE
(357)CUTLER, MICAH
(449)Durdin, Hunter
(319)Ellis, Avery
(285)Fojt, Dalton
(448)GUERRA, ELANA
(365)Henson, Justin
(440)HEROD, KASEY
(393)Hessler, David
(322)Hominick, Hayden
(399)Hughes, Westin
(419)KENNEDY, KADEN
(187)LEONHARDT, SKYLAR
(401)MOREAU, KINDAL
(222)REDMON, HARPER
(358)Rohde, Rex
(388)ROSS, KARSYN
(441)SILVA, JOAQUIN
(229)Trichel, Lane
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Fri Sporting 2:15pm / Skeet 1:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(122)BARKS, SAVANNA
(493)Baxter, Gwen
(494)BAXTER, WILEY
(472)Key, Paxton
(176)Mulvihill, Samantha
(138)Velasquez, Micaela
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 8:00am / Skeet 2:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(161)ALEXANDER, HARLEE
(36)Berg, Bradley
(396)Box, Clabe
(98)COSTON, NOAH
(265)DeLarm, Kaitlin
(369)Feldhousen, Logen
(145)Garza, Dominique
(34)HARRELL, AVERY
(11)HINOJOSA, ERICA
(137)KEE, RACHEL
(392)KUBENKA, AVERY
(391)KUBENKA, SLOAN
(79)Maldonado, Jayden
(184)MILLER, MARINNE
(85)Moench, Cori
(75)Sopczak, Kye
(129)Teetz, Corbin
(115)Teetz, Gracie
(167)Wientjes, Caitlyn
(286)YOCUM, GRACE
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 8:00am / Skeet 3:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(442)Cienega , Maximiliano
(459)DSpain, Lillian
(290)Ferris, Ryleigh
(497)Geistweidt, Tuckyr
(426)Gordon, Trason
(496)Hall, Mckenzy
(405)Johnson, Jackson
(474)MARTIN, CASE
(366)Myers, Katelyn
(476)Oliver, Abagail
(435)Pfeifer, Grayce
(443)Ponder, Cauthen
(452)Rainey, Ethan
(453)Rainey, Tyler
(289)Reaves, Brayden
(407)Reed, Ashton
(76)Tiemann, Reagan
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 8:00am / Skeet 4:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(287)Bland, Blakely
(313)Garcia, Jaxson
(446)KING, KAILEE
(173)WEBER, SAMANTHA
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 11:15am / Skeet 8:00am (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(256)BLADES, River
(311)Brewer, Brylon
(414)Chastain, Jackson
(348)CRAWFORD, CASH
(387)DARNALL, VIVIAN
(386)Day, Emma
(367)Feldhousen, Layne
(408)Hackstedt, Molly
(282)Hemsath, Ethan
(269)MANGUM, CLINE
(312)MATHERNE, MORGAN
(244)ROEDER, KAITLYN
(376)Sebesta, Brysen
(375)SEBESTA, SEILER
(429)Segert, Travis
(431)SMITH, EMILY
(304)TATE, KELEIGH
(424)TURK, EDWARD
(379)Vaughan, Mary
(400)Weston, Cole
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 11:15am / Skeet 9:00am (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(195)BROOKS, BLYTHE
(67)FREEDMAN, MARCOS
(213)Garza, Andy
(140)Germany, Carter
(62)Gloor, Waylon
(58)HARMON, MAKENZI
(55)JOHNSTON, ANSLEY C
(72)LANDERS, KENNEDY
(217)Lewis, Kalon
(94)Musgrove III, Ronald (Trey)
(95)NARANJO, MCKAYLA
(48)NELSON, ASHLEY
(88)NELSON, AVERY
(177)REEVES, MALYAH
(218)SCHOPPE, JAYDEN
(204)Steele, Colt
(185)Steelman, Mary
(37)TERRY, ANNIE
(38)Tiemann, Lincoln
(101)Tomlin, Will
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 11:15am / Skeet 10:00am (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(8)Aucamp, Nicholas
(119)Boyde, Luke
(328)CALUB, NOAH
(202)Dickerson, Dylan
(252)Furrh, Sarah
(307)GAMEZ, MOLLY
(360)Green, Cooper
(230)Lewis, Lakyn
(236)LYNCH, CARA
(373)Martir, Daniel
(337)NASH, CLAYTON
(383)ORONA, CECILIA
(206)Palos, Luke
(227)Ringgold, Coby
(231)Ringgold , Jenna
(306)Schwartz, Sterling
(384)STUEWE, DENON
(266)Waits, Aubrey
(361)Whiteman, Dylan
(332)Whittenburg, June
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 2:15pm / Skeet 11:00am (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(100)BAJJALI, CHELSEA
(127)Barkley, Braxton
(50)Bartek, Grayson
(143)Cotton, Carter
(121)Davis, Broxton
(125)Deleon, Alanna
(32)DEVUSSER, KAYLI
(106)Frank, Gunnar
(124)Irwin, Barrett
(13)Kane, Kayla
(103)Koehl, Maya
(26)Lambert, Ross
(35)MASSEY, MOLLY
(14)Montfort, Cole
(47)Rokyta, Slayde
(90)Rokyta, Stone
(53)Thibodeaux, Tenley
(116)VAQUERO, ISABELLA
(60)WEBER, HAGEN
(44)WICKLIFFE, PEIGHTON
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 2:15pm / Skeet 12:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(237)Craig, Alyssa
(190)CURRIE, JETT
(82)Dorries, Presley
(105)DREFKE, HAYDEN
(180)gable, quincy
(205)Henry, Regan
(174)Ingham, Isaac
(221)LOIACANO, CASH
(159)MOORE, BRODY
(120)RUBY, NOAH
(144)Schmidt, Cooper
(225)Segler, Drayton
(182)Smithart, Easton
(209)Tacker, Jet
(68)Thigpen, Connor
(171)Thompson, Kennedy
(160)Ware, Kash
(147)Ware, Laynie
(214)wilson, Emma
(212)WRIGHT, COLT
Squadding for Junior Male / Junior and Senior Female Registration
Rotation: Sat Sporting 2:15pm / Skeet 1:00pm (1 Time Slots)

Station 1......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(281)Altom, Will
(374)BENAVIDES, ABELINO
(162)BROWN, MADISON
(368)Daugherty, Bobby L.B.
(261)Dreyer, Kaden
(362)Green, Tinley
(333)HARPER, GAVIN
(258)Hartley, Kaley
(235)JOHNSON, DELANEY
(216)kapacziewski, wyatt
(46)Lampier, Sutton
(203)MEADOWS, LANE
(274)MISHIO, MADISON
(245)Ralph, Lili
(339)Schendel, Taryn
(279)SIKES, TABITHA
(263)TODD, GUNNER
(323)Wall, Andrew
(321)Wall, Ashley
(247)West, Madison