Search by Last Name
2022 USAYESS North Central Regional
Last Update: May 22nd 10:46:01 AM (US Central Time)
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 11:00am (2 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 3(30)Lemunyan, Braxton(32)Nilson, Landon(31)Stutzman, Maverick(34)CYZA, FISHER(35)CYZA, AMELIA.
11:00 AM Field 4(51)Lange, Josie.....
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 12:00pm (2 Time Slots)

12:00 PM Field 3(10)BARBER, MICAIAH(12)Forester, Michael(22)Hansen, Jacksen(21)HINZE, ZACH(17)Nelson, Kellin.
12:00 PM Field 4(4)Uphoff, Jacob(5)SMITH, ZACH(3)Nelson, Cody(2)Bell, Lucas(13)Leiting, John.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 1:00pm (2 Time Slots)

1:00 PM Field 3(9)Loughran, Cooper(11)Forester, Brent(56)Howard, Jon...
1:00 PM Field 4(8)FRIZZELL, BLAINE(19)Painter, Witten(15)SMITH, ELIJAH(16)Werkmeister, Hudson(14)Woodward, Teagan.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 2:00pm (2 Time Slots)

2:00 PM Field 3(18)Hinze, Kaela (20)Berggren, Kaitlen(6)Loughran, Addi...
2:00 PM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 3:00pm (2 Time Slots)

3:00 PM Field 3......
3:00 PM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 4:00pm (2 Time Slots)

4:00 PM Field 3......
4:00 PM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sat 5:00pm (2 Time Slots)

5:00 PM Field 3......
5:00 PM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sun 8:00am (2 Time Slots)

8:00 AM Field 3......
8:00 AM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sun 9:00am (2 Time Slots)

9:00 AM Field 3(48)Joy, Ethan(50)Kremke, Amaya(54)Reineke, Ryder(45)Thoene, Kolton(37)Wright, Colter .
9:00 AM Field 4(39)Bower, Klancy(40)Brodsky, Nick(43)Stout, Darren(52)Thoene, Jaxon(47)wright, miles.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sun 10:00am (2 Time Slots)

10:00 AM Field 3(49)Bower, Jayme(46)Bower, Karsyn(41)Joy, Kallista(36)Reineke, Cheyenne..
10:00 AM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sun 11:00am (2 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 3(23)Kelley, Shane(28)THATCHER, KAYL....
11:00 AM Field 4(25)Johnson, Quentin(26)Medina, Oscar(24)Pritchard, Trevor(27)Tonniges, Amy(29)Walker, Grace.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Skeet
Rotation: Sun 12:00pm (2 Time Slots)

12:00 PM Field 3......
12:00 PM Field 4......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sat 8:00am (2 Time Slots)

8:00 AM Field 1......
8:00 AM Field 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sat 9:00am (2 Time Slots)

9:00 AM Field 1(11)Forester, Brent(9)Loughran, Cooper....
9:00 AM Field 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sat 10:00am (2 Time Slots)

10:00 AM Field 1(30)Lemunyan, Braxton(32)Nilson, Landon(31)Stutzman, Maverick...
10:00 AM Field 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sat 11:00am (2 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 1(56)Howard, Jon.....
11:00 AM Field 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sat 12:00pm (2 Time Slots)

12:00 PM Field 1(51)Lange, Josie(42)Lange, Olivia....
12:00 PM Field 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sat 1:00pm (2 Time Slots)

1:00 PM Field 1......
1:00 PM Field 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sat 2:00pm (2 Time Slots)

2:00 PM Field 1......
2:00 PM Field 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sat 3:00pm (2 Time Slots)

3:00 PM Field 1......
3:00 PM Field 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sat 4:00pm (2 Time Slots)

4:00 PM Field 1......
4:00 PM Field 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sat 5:00pm (2 Time Slots)

5:00 PM Field 1......
5:00 PM Field 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 8:00am (2 Time Slots)

8:00 AM Field 1(48)Joy, Ethan(50)Kremke, Amaya(54)Reineke, Ryder(37)Wright, Colter ..
8:00 AM Field 2(46)Bower, Karsyn(38)Collier, Judd(53)Feeken, Cy(55)Psota, Jayden(45)Thoene, Kolton.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 9:00am (2 Time Slots)

9:00 AM Field 1(25)Johnson, Quentin(26)Medina, Oscar(24)Pritchard, Trevor(27)Tonniges, Amy(29)Walker, Grace.
9:00 AM Field 2(28)THATCHER, KAYL(44)Bower, Baylie(49)Bower, Jayme(41)Joy, Kallista(36)Reineke, Cheyenne.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 10:00am (2 Time Slots)

10:00 AM Field 1(10)BARBER, MICAIAH(12)Forester, Michael(22)Hansen, Jacksen(21)HINZE, ZACH(17)Nelson, Kellin.
10:00 AM Field 2(3)Nelson, Cody(2)Bell, Lucas(5)SMITH, ZACH(4)Uphoff, Jacob(13)Leiting, John.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 11:00am (2 Time Slots)

11:00 AM Field 1(8)FRIZZELL, BLAINE(19)Painter, Witten(15)SMITH, ELIJAH(16)Werkmeister, Hudson(14)Woodward, Teagan.
11:00 AM Field 2(39)Bower, Klancy(40)Brodsky, Nick(43)Stout, Darren(52)Thoene, Jaxon(47)wright, miles.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for American Trap
Rotation: Sun 12:00pm (2 Time Slots)

12:00 PM Field 1(18)Hinze, Kaela (20)Berggren, Kaitlen(6)Loughran, Addi...
12:00 PM Field 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Sporting Clays
Rotation: Sat European Rotation 8:00am - 6:00pm (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(11)Forester, Brent(9)Loughran, Cooper....
Station 1 B(30)Lemunyan, Braxton(32)Nilson, Landon(31)Stutzman, Maverick(56)Howard, Jon..
Station 2(34)CYZA, FISHER(35)CYZA, AMELIA(51)Lange, Josie...
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
Station 13......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Sporting Clays
Rotation: Sun European Rotation 8:00am - 1:00pm (13 Time Slots)

Station 1(10)BARBER, MICAIAH(12)Forester, Michael(22)Hansen, Jacksen(21)HINZE, ZACH(17)Nelson, Kellin.
Station 2......
Station 2 B(23)Kelley, Shane(24)Pritchard, Trevor(25)Johnson, Quentin(26)Medina, Oscar(28)THATCHER, KAYL(27)Tonniges, Amy
Station 3(2)Bell, Lucas(3)Nelson, Cody(5)SMITH, ZACH(4)Uphoff, Jacob(13)Leiting, John.
Station 3 B(20)Berggren, Kaitlen(18)Hinze, Kaela (6)Loughran, Addi...
Station 4......
Station 4 B(8)FRIZZELL, BLAINE(19)Painter, Witten(15)SMITH, ELIJAH(16)Werkmeister, Hudson(14)Woodward, Teagan.
Station 5(39)Bower, Klancy(40)Brodsky, Nick(43)Stout, Darren(52)Thoene, Jaxon(47)wright, miles.
Station 6(48)Joy, Ethan(53)Feeken, Cy(54)Reineke, Ryder(45)Thoene, Kolton(37)Wright, Colter .
Station 7(49)Bower, Jayme(46)Bower, Karsyn(50)Kremke, Amaya(41)Joy, Kallista(36)Reineke, Cheyenne.
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
Station 13......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 50 bunker trap
Rotation: Saturday 8:00 (0 Time Slots)

UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(56)Howard, Jon
Squadding for 50 bunker trap
Rotation: Saturday 8:45 (0 Time Slots)

UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(10)BARBER, MICAIAH
(22)Hansen, Jacksen
(3)Nelson, Cody
(17)Nelson, Kellin
(16)Werkmeister, Hudson
Squadding for 50 bunker trap
Rotation: Saturday 9:30 (0 Time Slots)

UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(2)Bell, Lucas
(8)FRIZZELL, BLAINE
(19)Painter, Witten
(15)SMITH, ELIJAH
(14)Woodward, Teagan
Squadding for 50 bunker trap
Rotation: Saturday 10:15 (0 Time Slots)

UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(21)HINZE, ZACH
(13)Leiting, John
(5)SMITH, ZACH
(43)Stout, Darren
(4)Uphoff, Jacob
Squadding for 50 int skeet
Rotation: Saturday 8:00 (8 Time Slots)

8:00 AM Field 1......
9:00 AM Field 1......
10:00 AM Field 1......
11:00 AM Field 1......
8:00 AM Field 2......
9:00 AM Field 2......
10:00 AM Field 2......
11:00 AM Field 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 50 int skeet
Rotation: Saturday 8:45 (10 Time Slots)

12:00 PM Field 1(5)SMITH, ZACH(13)Leiting, John(22)Hansen, Jacksen(2)Bell, Lucas..
1:00 PM Field 1......
2:00 PM Field 1......
3:00 PM Field 1......
4:00 PM Field 1......
12:00 PM Field 2......
1:00 PM Field 2......
2:00 PM Field 2......
3:00 PM Field 2......
4:00 PM Field 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 50 int skeet
Rotation: Saturday 9:30 (14 Time Slots)

8:00 AM Field 1(21)HINZE, ZACH(3)Nelson, Cody(4)Uphoff, Jacob(16)Werkmeister, Hudson(56)Howard, Jon.
9:00 AM Field 1......
10:00 AM Field 1......
11:00 AM Field 1......
12:00 PM Field 1......
1:00 PM Field 1......
2:00 PM Field 1......
8:00 AM Field 2......
9:00 AM Field 2......
10:00 AM Field 2......
11:00 AM Field 2......
12:00 PM Field 2......
1:00 PM Field 2......
2:00 PM Field 2......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for 50 int skeet
Rotation: Saturday 10:15 (8 Time Slots)

Station 1(10)BARBER, MICAIAH(17)Nelson, Kellin(19)Painter, Witten(15)SMITH, ELIJAH(8)FRIZZELL, BLAINE.
Station 2......
Station 3......
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS