Search by Last Name
NSCA MI State Championship
Last Update: May 18th 07:22:01 PM (US Central Time)
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Fri 9:00am (2 Time Slots)

Fri 9:00am(19)HOUTTEMAN, BOB(2)HOUTTEMAN, MATT....
Fri 9:00am(5)PRUCKA, PAUL(6)PRUCKA, ROSANNE(7)ITTAYEM, MOHAMED(37)MOSES, JAMES(75)WILLIAMS, DANIEL(3)DOYLE, PAT
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Fri 11:00am (2 Time Slots)

Fri 11:00a(85)MCROBERT, CARMI(27)MAGNUSSON, MALIC....
Fri 11:00a(51)FITZPATRICK, MARK(36)ISAAC, GARY(93)KEMETER, SHAWN(70)MARR, WAYNE(50)POMANTE, JOHN.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Fri 1:00pm (2 Time Slots)

Fri 1:00pm (108)LONG, BRIAN(1)TRUDEAU, STEPHEN(109)NIERZWICK, JAMES...
Fri 1:00pm ......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Fri 3:00pm (2 Time Slots)

Fri 3:00pm (23)GREVE, DAN(22)HAYKA, DAVID(12)HAYES, MATTHEW(15)BROWN, CHET(24)ARTHUR, MICHAEL(18)MACNEILL, YANCE
Fri 3:00pm (66)TENNIS, TIMOTHY(11)FISHELL, TIM(72)LANEHART, PARKER(71)LANEHART, PRESTON(4)WATTS, ISAAC.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Sat 9:00am (2 Time Slots)

Sat 9:00am......
Sat 9:00am......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Sat 11:00am (2 Time Slots)

Sat 11:00a(49)GALLAGHER, STEPHEN(46)BURTON, FRED....
Sat 11:00a(103)BROWN, AMBER(104)BROWN, MARK....
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Sat 1:00pm (2 Time Slots)

Sat 1:00pm (31)BELL, RON(29)GRUNZWEIG, KEVIN(30)GRUNZWEIG, MATT(26)PALARCHIO, GARY(63)BOLOGNA, JIM(62)LIESKE, DREW
Sat 1:00pm (77)CHINONIS, DENNIS(21)HENSON, BILLY(32)LARSON, GREG(33)MINORE, LUANN(34)PERZYK, GERALD(91)HIGDON, DAVE
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Sat 3:00pm (2 Time Slots)

Sat 3:00pm (52)COATES, DAVID(53)HYNES, JEFFREY(54)MOJICA, FRANCISCO(58)KOVACH, RICHARD(35)GJESTVANG, RICK.
Sat 3:00pm (65)GAY, MATTHEW(84)GEIMAN, TIMOTHY(100)HOPKINS, RYAN(90)CLARK, DAVID..
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Sun 9:00am (2 Time Slots)

Sun 9:00am(38)BIRKA, MARK.....
Sun 9:00am(86)SAYLOR, STEPHEN(87)ROMBACH, DONALD(74)STARKS, ETHAN(73)HOWE, GRIFFIN(107)ANSLEY, ARTHUR.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Sun 11:00am (2 Time Slots)

Sun 11:00a(16)GOOVERT, KATHI(17)GOOVERT, RON(40)JONES, KIM MARIE(41)JONES, RAYMOND(42)PAINE, THOMAS.
Sun 11:00a(48)STONE, WILLIAM(61)BROOKSHIRE, RYAN(43)MCCLAIN, CARL(9)VERGARA, JONATHAN(76)WESLEY, GERALD.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for FITASC
Rotation: Sun 1:00pm (2 Time Slots)

Sun 1:00pm ......
Sun 1:00pm ......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Main Event
Rotation: Sat 9:00am / Sun 12:00pm (14 Time Slots)

Station 1(77)CHINONIS, DENNIS(3)DOYLE, PAT(11)FISHELL, TIM(84)GEIMAN, TIMOTHY(107)ANSLEY, ARTHUR.
Station 2(78)ZAHOUI, ALI(7)ITTAYEM, MOHAMED(5)PRUCKA, PAUL(6)PRUCKA, ROSANNE(75)WILLIAMS, DANIEL.
Station 3(31)BELL, RON(29)GRUNZWEIG, KEVIN(30)GRUNZWEIG, MATT(26)PALARCHIO, GARY(28)RUHSTORFER, KEN.
Station 4(63)BOLOGNA, JIM(62)LIESKE, DREW(83)HINTZ, JORDAN(92)SCHNEIDER, CHARLES(94)STORR, THOMAS.
Station 5(47)BIRKA, MARY JO(38)BIRKA, MARK(86)SAYLOR, STEPHEN(87)ROMBACH, DONALD..
Station 6(32)LARSON, GREG(33)MINORE, LUANN(34)PERZYK, GERALD(108)LONG, BRIAN(109)NIERZWICK, JAMES.
Station 7(106)BRUEGGEMAN, KAREN(105)FARRELL, DANA(37)MOSES, JAMES(18)MACNEILL, YANCE..
Station 8(80)WEILER, JAMES(45)ROMA, PIETRO(44)ROSSIT, NICK...
Station 9(64)PHELPS, BRANDON(102)O'CALLAGHAN, DENNIS(101)SIMS, KEVIN(10)FULKERSON, DALE(39)GOUDIE, ARTHUR.
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
Station 13(19)HOUTTEMAN, BOB(20)HOUTTEMAN, JOYCE(2)HOUTTEMAN, MATT(1)TRUDEAU, STEPHEN(100)HOPKINS, RYAN.
Station 14......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(21)HENSON, BILLY
(85)MCROBERT, CARMI
Squadding for Main Event
Rotation: Sat 12:00pm / Sun 3:00pm (14 Time Slots)

Station 1(88)ASTUCCIO, ANTHONY(15)BROWN, CHET(12)HAYES, MATTHEW(65)GAY, MATTHEW(61)BROOKSHIRE, RYAN.
Station 2(8)WISE, ADAM(14)SCOTT, BRIAN J(43)MCCLAIN, CARL(71)LANEHART, PRESTON(51)FITZPATRICK, MARK.
Station 3(24)ARTHUR, MICHAEL(22)HAYKA, DAVID(23)GREVE, DAN(74)STARKS, ETHAN(73)HOWE, GRIFFIN.
Station 4(16)GOOVERT, KATHI(17)GOOVERT, RON(40)JONES, KIM MARIE(41)JONES, RAYMOND(42)PAINE, THOMAS.
Station 5(57)BOHN, MARC(35)GJESTVANG, RICK(56)KASCHAK, FRED(60)VANDERHYDE, DOUGLAS(59)WOZNIACKI, ANDY.
Station 6(50)POMANTE, JOHN(79)WISSINK, MICHAEL(13)BINANDO, JASON(96)SORGE, ROBERT(9)VERGARA, JONATHAN.
Station 7(69)TOPOR, MATTHEW(67)SZAJNER, DEREK(68)MALLAD, THOMAS(90)CLARK, DAVID(89)MATHIESON, JIM.
Station 8(52)COATES, DAVID(53)HYNES, JEFFREY(36)ISAAC, GARY(48)STONE, WILLIAM(54)MOJICA, FRANCISCO.
Station 9(55)SAPICK, GREG(58)KOVACH, RICHARD(72)LANEHART, PARKER(27)MAGNUSSON, MALIC(110)BOWLES, JOSEPH.
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
Station 13......
Station 14......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(111)BENNETT, MIKE
Squadding for Main Event
Rotation: Sun 9:00am/ Sat 3:00pm (14 Time Slots)

Station 1(97)LE CLAIR, RANDY(95)RIECKERMANN, DEETER(98)PLOUFFE, CHRIS(99)RITCHIE, JULLIE..
Station 2(46)BURTON, FRED(49)GALLAGHER, STEPHEN(25)HEHIR, RUSSELL...
Station 3(103)BROWN, AMBER(104)BROWN, MARK(93)KEMETER, SHAWN...
Station 4......
Station 5......
Station 6......
Station 7......
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
Station 13......
Station 14......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
Squadding for Preliminary - Friday
Rotation: Fri 11:00 am (14 Time Slots)

Station 1(87)ROMBACH, DONALD(86)SAYLOR, STEPHEN(66)TENNIS, TIMOTHY(14)SCOTT, BRIAN J(11)FISHELL, TIM.
Station 2(24)ARTHUR, MICHAEL(22)HAYKA, DAVID(23)GREVE, DAN(82)BAILEY, DANIEL(81)WYNES, ROBERT.
Station 3(35)GJESTVANG, RICK(56)KASCHAK, FRED(59)WOZNIACKI, ANDY(55)SAPICK, GREG(58)KOVACH, RICHARD.
Station 4(12)HAYES, MATTHEW(15)BROWN, CHET(38)BIRKA, MARK(47)BIRKA, MARY JO(96)SORGE, ROBERT.
Station 5(72)LANEHART, PARKER(71)LANEHART, PRESTON(18)MACNEILL, YANCE...
Station 6(32)LARSON, GREG(33)MINORE, LUANN(34)PERZYK, GERALD(54)MOJICA, FRANCISCO(53)HYNES, JEFFREY.
Station 7(108)LONG, BRIAN(109)NIERZWICK, JAMES(10)FULKERSON, DALE(39)GOUDIE, ARTHUR..
Station 8......
Station 9......
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
Station 13......
Station 14......
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(111)BENNETT, MIKE
Squadding for Preliminary - Friday
Rotation: Fri 2:00 pm (14 Time Slots)

Station 1(51)FITZPATRICK, MARK(36)ISAAC, GARY(43)MCCLAIN, CARL(64)PHELPS, BRANDON(48)STONE, WILLIAM.
Station 2(13)BINANDO, JASON(9)VERGARA, JONATHAN(8)WISE, ADAM(46)BURTON, FRED(49)GALLAGHER, STEPHEN.
Station 3(29)GRUNZWEIG, KEVIN(30)GRUNZWEIG, MATT(26)PALARCHIO, GARY(28)RUHSTORFER, KEN(4)WATTS, ISAAC.
Station 4(16)GOOVERT, KATHI(17)GOOVERT, RON(40)JONES, KIM MARIE(41)JONES, RAYMOND(42)PAINE, THOMAS.
Station 5(83)HINTZ, JORDAN(62)LIESKE, DREW(63)BOLOGNA, JIM(45)ROMA, PIETRO(44)ROSSIT, NICK.
Station 6(7)ITTAYEM, MOHAMED(5)PRUCKA, PAUL(6)PRUCKA, ROSANNE(78)ZAHOUI, ALI(75)WILLIAMS, DANIEL.
Station 7(93)KEMETER, SHAWN(107)ANSLEY, ARTHUR(104)BROWN, MARK(103)BROWN, AMBER..
Station 8(98)PLOUFFE, CHRIS(99)RITCHIE, JULLIE(97)LE CLAIR, RANDY(95)RIECKERMANN, DEETER..
Station 9(90)CLARK, DAVID.....
Station 10......
Station 11......
Station 12......
Station 13......
Station 14(19)HOUTTEMAN, BOB(20)HOUTTEMAN, JOYCE(2)HOUTTEMAN, MATT(50)POMANTE, JOHN(100)HOPKINS, RYAN.
UNSQUADDED SHOOTERS
(21)HENSON, BILLY
(27)MAGNUSSON, MALIC