| Sporting | | Total | |
| TEAM #1 ALLPOINTS SURVEYING | | 367 | | | 367 | | | |
|      #3 Aaron Slavic | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #4 Steve Wilson | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #2 Kyle Netterville | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #1 Scott Heuring | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
| TEAM #3 C3 CATTLE RANCH | | 364 | | | 364 | | | |
|      #12 MARK TIPTON | | 95 | | | 95 | | | |
|      #11 RICK STOREY | | 95 | | | 95 | | | |
|      #9 SCOTT PATTON | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #10 PAUL CULBRETH | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
| TEAM #46 STICKS TREE SERVICE | | 347 | | | 347 | | | |
|      #184 LEO ROWE | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #181 Trey Lamar | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #183 Donovan Lamar | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #182 Cordy Lamar | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
| TEAM #40 TEAM MIKE COOK | | 340 | | | 340 | | | |
|      #159 Greg Nassar | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #158 Tim McGinty | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #160 Mark Woodson | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #157 Marc Karsteadt | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
| TEAM #10 J. CARTER BREED PROPERTIES | | 334 | | | 334 | | | |
|      #39 Al Menconi | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #40 Tom Peden | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #37 J C Breed | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #38 Mike Hoecherl | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
| TEAM #42 THE "A" TEAM | | 308 | | | 308 | | | |
|      #165 Joe B Dillard | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #167 Darrell V. Holmes | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #168 JOHN MARTIN | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #166 ROBERT SMITH | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
| TEAM #43 THE 100 CLUB | | 292 | | | 292 | | | |
|      #169 Jeff Birmingham | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #170 HUNTER BIRMINGHAM | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #171 Brady Skeen | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #172 WILLIAM SKEEN | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
| TEAM #4 CHEMJET #1 | | 284 | | | 284 | | | |
|      #15 Dan Japhet | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #13 David Glynn Gaither | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #16 TBD | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #14 Trey Gaither | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
| TEAM #28 TEAM BUDDY BEARD | | 280 | | | 280 | | | |
|      #112 TOM MURPHY | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #111 Jim Kelley | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #109 Buddy Beard | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #110 CHRIS BEARD | | 45 | | | 45 | | | |
| TEAM #37 TEAM RUSSELL MOLINA #1 | | 272 | | | 272 | | | |
|      #147 Ronnie Ruffeno | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #146 Mike Hillard | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #148 Nichols Ruffeno | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #145 Leo Reichle | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
| TEAM #30 TEAM DAN MCDONALD | | 266 | | | 266 | | | |
|      #118 KYLE KRAUSE | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #119 JEFF CANNON | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #120 Matt McDonald | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #117 DANIEL MCDONALD | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
| TEAM #24 STRATA ROOFING AND CONSTRUCTION LLC | | 263 | | | 263 | | | |
|      #93 Cole Bass | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #95 Hunter Jordan | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #94 Blake Gerken | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #96 BRYAN MEYER | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
| TEAM #31 TEAM JIMMY GALINDO | | 261 | | | 261 | | | |
|      #121 Jimmy Galindo | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #123 Darren Peting | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #122 Trey Henderson | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #124 Pete Luna | | 25 | | | 25 | | | |
| TEAM #5 CHEMJET #2 | | 254 | | | 254 | | | |
|      #20 Nikki Gaither | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #19 DOUG GAITHER | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #18 STEVEN RODRIGUEZ | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #17 Mike Miller | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
| TEAM #32 TEAM JUSTICE | | 253 | | | 253 | | | |
|      #128 Mark Fields | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #125 Albert McCaig | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #126 Don McCaig | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #127 Greg Copeland | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
| TEAM #6 EAGLE LAKE ROD AND GUN CLUB | | 241 | | | 241 | | | |
|      #22 William K Bruce | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #24 TBD | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #23 Nelson Emerson | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
|      #21 JOHN BAKER | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
| TEAM #21 SPINDLETOP TEAM 1 | | 239 | | | 239 | | | |
|      #83 THOMAS SCHLEIER | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #82 Joe Haralson | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #84 Constance White | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #81 Daniel Ebarb | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
| TEAM #44 ZONE INDUSTRIES | | 238 | | | 238 | | | |
|      #176 Trey Sperring | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #175 Cal Lamb | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #174 CHAD HENDERSON | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #173 Josh Bateman | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
| TEAM #26 TAFR | | 237 | | | 237 | | | |
|      #104 TERRY WELLS | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #103 Jason May | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #102 Doug Hansen | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #101 JAMES BRITVAR | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
| TEAM #23 RAINBOLT AND ALEXANDER | | 237 | | | 237 | | | |
|      #89 Richard Godwin | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #92 TBD | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #91 Wayne Webb | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #90 JAMES LEWIS | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
| TEAM #25 STYERS CONSTRUCTION | | 228 | | | 228 | | | |
|      #98 Travis Fleetwood | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #97 Odis Styers | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #99 John Hodbe | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #100 John Brandt | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
| TEAM #35 TEAM MORGAN STANLEY | | 227 | | | 227 | | | |
|      #139 DOUG HAMMEL | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #138 Will Gutkowski | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #137 Paul Moise | | 42 | | | 42 | | | |
|      #140 Tom Norsworthy | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
| TEAM #9 INSGROUP | | 227 | | | 227 | | | |
|      #35 G Strake | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #36 Chad Verret | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #33 Tommy Harris | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #34 Brian Kapiloff | | 22 | | | 22 | | | |
| TEAM #15 VETERANS IN BUSINESS ASSOC | | 219 | | | 219 | | | |
|      #60 Andrew Littel | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #59 Sean Ublacker | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #57 John Breeden | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
|      #58 Asad Akram | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
| TEAM #8 INDIV - TEAM | | 216 | | | 216 | | | |
|      #32 Lane Picklo | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #29 Don DeWalch | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #30 Binz DeWalch | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
|      #31 Kevin Picklo | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
| TEAM #16 LILLY CONSTRUCTION INC | | 214 | | | 214 | | | |
|      #64 Steve Sikes | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #62 Dalan Wilson | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #63 DAVE WILSON | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
|      #61 Jerry Wellborn | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
| TEAM #41 TEAM VICTOR BOND | | 213 | | | 213 | | | |
|      #162 Braxton Ladner | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #161 Carlisle Bond | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #163 Todd Leggett | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
|      #164 Victor B Bond Jr | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
| TEAM #12 JOAN NEUHAUS - TEAM ORION | | 212 | | | 212 | | | |
|      #48 Travis Hendricks | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #46 Michael Whitlow | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #47 Samuel James | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
|      #45 Billy Barnes | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
| TEAM #38 TEAM RUSSELL MOLINA #2 | | 208 | | | 208 | | | |
|      #150 Jack Birkner | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #151 Dave Shannon | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #149 Benny Gates | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #152 Kolby Wohl | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
| TEAM #34 TEAM KITCH TAUB #2 | | 197 | | | 197 | | | |
|      #133 Grover Huff | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #134 Jason Taylor | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
|      #135 Tony DeLuna | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
|      #136 Noe Diaz | | 37 | | | 37 | | | |
| TEAM #22 SPINDLETOP TEAM 2 | | 187 | | | 187 | | | |
|      #85 Devyn Johnson | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #86 Jamie Liles | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #87 Chase Martin | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
|      #88 Wende Wakeman | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
| TEAM #17 NORTHSIDE ELECTRIC MOTORS | | 185 | | | 185 | | | |
|      #68 Gerald Poncik | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #67 Gary Pikett | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
|      #65 Carlos Castillo | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
|      #66 William "Klip" Morefield | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
| TEAM #11 JOAN NEUHAUS - COMBINED ARMS | | 175 | | | 175 | | | |
|      #41 Daniel Neuhaus | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #42 John Boerstler | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #44 Kelly Land | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
|      #43 Steve Hummer | | 14 | | | 14 | | | |
| TEAM #14 JOAN NEUHAUS #5 | | 169 | | | 169 | | | |
|      #56 Lacey Dorn | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #53 Harris Masterson | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #55 Elizabeth "Betts" Armstrong | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
|      #54 Jon Spiers | | 12 | | | 12 | | | |
| TEAM #36 TEAM TRIDENT | | 165 | | | 165 | | | |
|      #141 Damon Dickinson | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #143 Rod Long | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
|      #142 DOUG HALL | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
|      #144 Anthony Scott | | 28 | | | 28 | | | |
| TEAM #13 JOAN NEUHAUS - TROOP 55 | | 161 | | | 161 | | | |
|      #49 Tom Scotty | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #51 John Rentz | | 45 | | | 45 | | | |
|      #52 George Rentz | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #50 Will Scotty | | 25 | | | 25 | | | |
| TEAM #7 EXCEL INDUSTRIAL (MARKSMEN) | | 152 | | | 152 | | | |
|      #26 CODY KELLER | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #25 Paul Ducharme | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
|      #28 Karley Parker | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
|      #27 Jose Miranda | | 19 | | | 19 | | | |
| TEAM #39 TEAM RUSSELL MOLINA #3 | | 142 | | | 142 | | | |
|      #153 Chuck Bramlett | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #156 Seth Molina | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
|      #154 Mark Waldenmaier | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
|      #155 Cade Moise | | 7 | | | 7 | | | |
| TEAM #19 POSITIVE FEED #2 | | 129 | | | 129 | | | |
|      #75 Jamie Nugent | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
|      #74 Shane Ellison | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
|      #73 Ryan Ellison | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
|      #76 Mary Nugent | | 10 | | | 10 | | | |
| TEAM #18 POSITIVE FEED #1 | | 116 | | | 116 | | | |
|      #69 Landon Nugent | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
|      #72 MASON WOLF | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
|      #70 Jeff Wolf | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
|      #71 Landon Wolf | | 7 | | | 7 | | | |
| TEAM #20 SPINDLETOP TEAM 3 | | 106 | | | 106 | | | |
|      #79 Kameron Parker | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
|      #78 Daron Parker | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
|      #80 CHRIS PERKINS | | 9 | | | 9 | | | |
|      #77 Eric Lopez | | 2 | | | 2 | | | |
| TEAM #2 ARMADILLO PORTABLE TOILETS | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #5 Chris | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #8 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #7 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #6 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #33 TEAM KITCH TAUB #1 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #132 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #131 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #130 Grover Huff | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #129 Henry J.N. Taub | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #29 TEAM CHIP LEWIS | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #116 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #115 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #114 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #113 Chip Lewis | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #27 TEAM BILL HARTMAN | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #108 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #107 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #106 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #105 Bill Hartman | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #47 TEAM 47 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #188 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #187 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #186 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #185 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #45 WESTSIDE CHEVROLET | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #180 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #179 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #178 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #177 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #48 TEAM 48 | | 0 | | | 0 | | | |
|      #192 | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #191 | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #190 | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #189 | | 0 | | | | | | |