Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
True Event 75 Bird 5 Stand
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
True Event
Total
HOA
MICKEY LYNN ROBERTS(M) #17
71
71
     
HOA
2 Punches
M
DAVID MILLER(M) #4
70
70
     
M 1
1 Punch
ELLIOT TOLL(M) #24
69
69
     
M 2
JARED JENNETT(M) #18
67
67
     
M 3
CRAIG MCMICHAEL(M) #37
66
66
     
M 4
PHIL GIBBS(M) #6
63
63
     
M 5
SHANE MIZER(M) #53
61
61
     
M 6
JOHN FRANCIS(M) #11
58
58
     
M 7
RICK COOK(M) #36
56
56
     
M 8
JUSTIN STURGEON(M) #38
54
54
     
M 9
BRUCE WEEKS(M) #34
52
52
     
M 10
STEVEN MILLER(M) #5
52
52
     
M 11
JOHN PATCH(M) #35
48
48
     
M 12
AA
SHOBE SMITH(AA) #44
59
59
     
AA 1
1 Punch
JIMMY WALLACE(AA) #12
58
58
     
AA 2
JOSHUA BARTEL(AA) #7
52
52
     
AA 3
DARLENE ROBERTS(AA) #19
45
45
     
AA 4
JERRY KAUBLE(AA) #47
42
42
     
AA 5
A
SHAUN MALLETT(A) #39
56
56
     
A 1
1 Punch
MATT EWING(A) #9
54
54
     
A 2
NEVA WOODY(A) #30
53
53
     
A 3
JAMES DEAN SOGGE(A) #8
52
52
     
A 4
DONNY VAUGHAN(A) #32
50
50
     
A 5
B
LARRY MILLER(B) #41
63
63
     
B 1
1 Punch
JOHN MEINERS(B) #55
59
59
     
B 2
BILL JOHNSON(B) #31
55
55
     
B 3
NEALE FLYNN(B) #1
53
53
     
B 4
JOHN CAUTON(B) #29
51
51
     
B 5
JEFF REGLIN(B) #2
50
50
     
B 6
ERIC REGLIN(B) #51
46
46
     
B 7
ERIC PETERSON(B) #56
46
46
     
B 8
JACOB PETERSON(B) #57
43
43
     
B 9
C
MIKE HYDE(C) #33
42
42
     
C 1
MICHAEL BENNER(C) #13
37
37
     
C 2
D
JOHN PETERMAN(D) #25
56
56
     
D 1
2 Punches
AARON JACKSON(D) #21
53
53
     
D 2
1 Punch
RON SHINEMAN(D) #59
50
50
     
D 3
MIKE POPPE(D) #48
46
46
     
D 4
CALEB CRANE(D) #15
44
44
     
D 5
VINCENT SCHROEDER(D) #3
41
41
     
D 6
TIM DARBY(D) #14
40
40
     
D 7
ERIN MIZER(D) #52
39
39
     
D 8
DARREN KENNEDY(D) #42
33
33
     
D 9
JOHN MARTIN(D) #40
32
32
     
D 10
DANA VEST(D) #16
26
26
     
D 11
PAUL COPELAND(D) #23
26
26
     
D 12
E
NOAH ELKHATIB(E) #22
46
46
     
E 1
1 Punch
ROSS TISSIERES(E) #43
41
41
     
E 2
JOHN PETERMAN, JR(E) #54
40
40
     
E 3
JEFF ERICKSON(E) #20
39
39
     
E 4
Hunter
TRAVIS BOOTH(Hunter) #45
41
41
CHRIS BOOTH(Hunter) #46
27
27
SeniorSuperVeteran
SuperVeteran
JOHN PATCH(M) #35
48
48
     
SV 1
JERRY KAUBLE(AA) #47
42
42
     
SV 2
Veteran
MICKEY LYNN ROBERTS(M) #17
71
71
     
V 1
JOHN FRANCIS(M) #11
58
58
     
V 2
RICK COOK(M) #36
56
56
     
V 3
MATT EWING(A) #9
54
54
     
V 4
BRUCE WEEKS(M) #34
52
52
     
V 5
JAMES DEAN SOGGE(A) #8
52
52
     
V 6
STEVEN MILLER(M) #5
52
52
     
V 7
RON SHINEMAN(D) #59
50
50
     
V 8
DONNY VAUGHAN(A) #32
50
50
     
V 9
JEFF REGLIN(B) #2
50
50
     
V 10
DARLENE ROBERTS(AA) #19
45
45
     
V 11
MIKE HYDE(C) #33
42
42
     
V 12
ROSS TISSIERES(E) #43
41
41
     
V 13
JOHN MARTIN(D) #40
32
32
     
V 14
DANA VEST(D) #16
26
26
     
V 15
SubJunior
NOAH ELKHATIB(E) #22
46
46
     
SJ 1
JOHN PETERMAN, JR(E) #54
40
40
     
SJ 2
Junior
CALEB CRANE(D) #15
44
44
     
J 1
Lady
NEVA WOODY(A) #30
53
53
     
L 1
DARLENE ROBERTS(AA) #19
45
45
     
L 2
ERIN MIZER(D) #52
39
39
     
L 3
Compare Selected Shooters