Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
Main Sporting Clay Event 100 Bird Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
Main Sporting Clay Event
Total
HOA
BRANT MALEK(M) #16
89
89
     
HOA
4 Punches
M
ROBERT BEACH(M) #7
89
89
     
M 1
4 Punches
CLYDE MESSER, IV(M) #48
88
88
     
M 2
2 Punches
TREY BIRKNER(M) #35
88
88
     
M 3
2 Punches
ZACHARY DAVIN(M) #19
87
87
     
M 4
1 Punch
RUBEN SPELL(M) #41
86
86
     
M 5
STAN KATZ(M) #43
86
86
     
M 6
CRAIG PARKER(M) #1
85
85
     
M 7
GARY PRICE(M) #10
85
85
     
M 8
TAL GOLDSBY(M) #5
82
82
     
M 9
MARK HETHERINGTON(M) #29
82
82
     
M 10
DARRELL SKILLERN(M) #73
81
81
     
M 11
PAUL MCCORMICK(M) #30
81
81
     
M 12
JR COOPER(M) #77
81
81
     
M 13
RAY WITT(M) #62
80
80
     
M 14
SEAN PACKER(M) #66
79
79
     
M 15
BILL JOHNSON(M) #37
79
79
     
M 16
JULIO MOTOLONGO(M) #75
78
78
     
M 17
ROY PATTERSON(M) #47
77
77
     
M 18
AUSTIN ALDERETE(M) #64
77
77
     
M 19
MATT BARNES(M) #36
75
75
     
M 20
AA
JOHN FOLEY(AA) #45
85
85
     
AA 1
1 Punch
JACK BLONQUIST(AA) #32
79
79
     
AA 2
MONTE RANKIN(AA) #3
73
73
     
AA 3
GARY TAYLOR(AA) #18
63
63
     
AA 4
A
MIKE WOERNER(A) #55
88
88
     
A 1
1 Punch
PAUL HENDERSON(A) #39
83
83
     
A 2
BEN BROWER(A) #8
80
80
     
A 3
MICHAEL JOHNSTON(A) #74
80
80
     
A 4
KEVIN TRAHAN(A) #44
77
77
     
A 5
ROB STEVENS(A) #33
75
75
     
A 6
G AUSTIN DISHMAN(A) #69
72
72
     
A 7
B
ANDREW MAKEPEACE(B) #2
81
81
     
B 1
1 Punch
ANTHONY VAUGHAN(B) #61
81
81
     
B 2
1 Punch
JOSEPH MERLINSKY(B) #46
75
75
     
B 3
ED STEVENS(B) #28
71
71
     
B 4
CHRISTIAN SPIES(B) #51
70
70
     
B 5
NED BARNETT(B) #24
65
65
     
B 6
C
CHRIS RANKIN(C) #4
75
75
     
C 1
2 Punches
TIM OSBURN(C) #38
75
75
     
C 2
2 Punches
PAUL DALESSANDRO(C) #23
74
74
     
C 3
1 Punch
ALLAN BIRKNER(C) #72
73
73
     
C 4
STEFON SHARP(C) #50
72
72
     
C 5
CHRISTIAN FROHNE(C) #52
72
72
     
C 6
GENE SIMMONS(C) #13
70
70
     
C 7
ROBBIE HOFF(C) #56
70
70
     
C 8
CHAD EAGLESON(C) #34
67
67
     
C 9
ALAN AILLES(C) #53
66
66
     
C 10
HUNTER HANCOCK(C) #42
65
65
     
C 11
LISA HENDERSON(C) #40
31
31
     
C 12
D
TAYLOR BURSMITH(D) #14
82
82
     
D 1
1 Punch
DENNIS MOORE(D) #59
76
76
     
D 2
MICHAEL MARSHALL(D) #22
65
65
     
D 3
CALEB CUTLER(D) #63
63
63
     
D 4
CHARLES HOLMES(D) #80
61
61
     
D 5
RODNEY REDDING(D) #81
60
60
     
D 6
BRENT BROWN(D) #54
58
58
     
D 7
SHAWN APPERSON(D) #9
52
52
     
D 8
JIM ALDERETE(D) #65
15
15
     
D 9
E
CHRIS SANTIAGO(E) #15
78
78
     
E 1
2 Punches
STEVIE ROMERO(E) #25
74
74
     
E 2
1 Punch
DOUGLAS BARNHART(E) #27
66
66
     
E 3
MICHAEL SHEPLER(E) #31
64
64
     
E 4
CLIFFORD BARNHART(E) #26
61
61
     
E 5
TOM BLEAKNEY(E) #20
59
59
     
E 6
JEFF BEARDEN(E) #71
59
59
     
E 7
AUSTIN HOFF(E) #57
54
54
     
E 8
MARY HENRIKSON(E) #60
49
49
     
E 9
MARK POTADLE(E) #70
37
37
     
E 10
JENNIFER HOFF(E) #58
32
32
     
E 11
TED KRETSCHMER(E) #49
28
28
     
E 12
MORGAN PORTER(E) #67
0
0
     
E 13
Hunter
ELI HOFF(Hunter) #79
48
48
ETHAN HOFF(Hunter) #78
43
43
ROGER WRIGHT(Hunter) #68
0
0
SeniorSuperVeteran
RUBEN SPELL(M) #41
86
86
     
SSV 1
RAY WITT(M) #62
80
80
     
SSV 2
MICHAEL SHEPLER(E) #31
64
64
     
SSV 3
GARY TAYLOR(AA) #18
63
63
     
SSV 4
SuperVeteran
STAN KATZ(M) #43
86
86
     
SV 1
TAL GOLDSBY(M) #5
82
82
     
SV 2
DARRELL SKILLERN(M) #73
81
81
     
SV 3
PAUL MCCORMICK(M) #30
81
81
     
SV 4
BILL JOHNSON(M) #37
79
79
     
SV 5
DENNIS MOORE(D) #59
76
76
     
SV 6
JOSEPH MERLINSKY(B) #46
75
75
     
SV 7
G AUSTIN DISHMAN(A) #69
72
72
     
SV 8
ED STEVENS(B) #28
71
71
     
SV 9
DOUGLAS BARNHART(E) #27
66
66
     
SV 10
CHARLES HOLMES(D) #80
61
61
     
SV 11
RODNEY REDDING(D) #81
60
60
     
SV 12
MORGAN PORTER(E) #67
0
0
     
SV 13
Veteran
BRANT MALEK(M) #16
89
89
     
V 1
MIKE WOERNER(A) #55
88
88
     
V 2
CRAIG PARKER(M) #1
85
85
     
V 3
GARY PRICE(M) #10
85
85
     
V 4
PAUL HENDERSON(A) #39
83
83
     
V 5
MARK HETHERINGTON(M) #29
82
82
     
V 6
ANDREW MAKEPEACE(B) #2
81
81
     
V 7
JACK BLONQUIST(AA) #32
79
79
     
V 8
CHRIS SANTIAGO(E) #15
78
78
     
V 9
ROY PATTERSON(M) #47
77
77
     
V 10
ROB STEVENS(A) #33
75
75
     
V 11
PAUL DALESSANDRO(C) #23
74
74
     
V 12
GENE SIMMONS(C) #13
70
70
     
V 13
ALAN AILLES(C) #53
66
66
     
V 14
NED BARNETT(B) #24
65
65
     
V 15
CLIFFORD BARNHART(E) #26
61
61
     
V 16
TOM BLEAKNEY(E) #20
59
59
     
V 17
BRENT BROWN(D) #54
58
58
     
V 18
MARY HENRIKSON(E) #60
49
49
     
V 19
MARK POTADLE(E) #70
37
37
     
V 20
LISA HENDERSON(C) #40
31
31
     
V 21
SubJunior
TAYLOR BURSMITH(D) #14
82
82
     
SJ 1
SEAN PACKER(M) #66
79
79
     
SJ 2
CALEB CUTLER(D) #63
63
63
     
SJ 3
Junior
ROBERT BEACH(M) #7
89
89
     
J 1
TREY BIRKNER(M) #35
88
88
     
J 2
ZACHARY DAVIN(M) #19
87
87
     
J 3
AUSTIN ALDERETE(M) #64
77
77
     
J 4
MONTE RANKIN(AA) #3
73
73
     
J 5
CHRISTIAN FROHNE(C) #52
72
72
     
J 6
HUNTER HANCOCK(C) #42
65
65
     
J 7
AUSTIN HOFF(E) #57
54
54
     
J 8
Lady
MARY HENRIKSON(E) #60
49
49
     
L 1
JENNIFER HOFF(E) #58
32
32
     
L 2
LISA HENDERSON(C) #40
31
31
     
L 3
Compare Selected Shooters