Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
round two 100 Bird Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
round two
Total
HOA
BEN PARLETT(M) #2
90
90
     
HOA
1 Punch
M
MARK ANTHONY CONWAY(M) #12
90
90
     
M 1
1 Punch
JEFF VAN PELT(M) #13
89
89
     
M 2
KEN FROST(M) #35
84
84
     
M 3
RICK COOK(M) #14
76
76
     
M 4
LINDY ROBERTS(M) #6
76
76
     
M 5
ROBERT OLSEN(M) #4
65
65
     
M 6
AA
H DOUG LEE(AA) #26
85
85
     
AA 1
1 Punch
JAMES MCCLUGAGE(AA) #32
77
77
     
AA 2
DENNIS BRISTLE(AA) #9
75
75
     
AA 3
LAURA OLSEN(AA) #5
66
66
     
AA 4
A
SCOTT CREGER(A) #8
65
65
     
A 1
B
ROSS SALES(B) #27
58
58
     
B 1
C
COLIN ASKELSEN(C) #11
73
73
     
C 1
1 Punch
RANDY SHIFFLETT(C) #21
66
66
     
C 2
PETE DODSON(C) #34
65
65
     
C 3
GREGORY LAMKA(C) #7
63
63
     
C 4
PHILIP CRUM(C) #29
54
54
     
C 5
D
SHAMUS BROWN(D) #22
68
68
     
D 1
1 Punch
ERIC VIERS(D) #24
66
66
     
D 2
ROGER PARLETT(D) #1
64
64
     
D 3
DEAN INSKEEP(D) #20
40
40
     
D 4
E
MIKE VIEHDORFER(E) #37
71
71
     
E 1
1 Punch
MIKE WALKER(E) #25
53
53
     
E 2
MARK PHILLIPS(E) #42
53
53
     
E 3
Hunter
BILL IRWIN(Hunter) #39
58
58
SeniorSuperVeteran
DENNIS BRISTLE(AA) #9
75
75
     
SSV 1
SuperVeteran
KEN FROST(M) #35
84
84
     
SV 1
JAMES MCCLUGAGE(AA) #32
77
77
     
SV 2
PETE DODSON(C) #34
65
65
     
SV 3
ROBERT OLSEN(M) #4
65
65
     
SV 4
ROGER PARLETT(D) #1
64
64
     
SV 5
GREGORY LAMKA(C) #7
63
63
     
SV 6
ROSS SALES(B) #27
58
58
     
SV 7
Veteran
H DOUG LEE(AA) #26
85
85
     
V 1
LINDY ROBERTS(M) #6
76
76
     
V 2
RICK COOK(M) #14
76
76
     
V 3
MIKE VIEHDORFER(E) #37
71
71
     
V 4
ERIC VIERS(D) #24
66
66
     
V 5
LAURA OLSEN(AA) #5
66
66
     
V 6
RANDY SHIFFLETT(C) #21
66
66
     
V 7
SCOTT CREGER(A) #8
65
65
     
V 8
PHILIP CRUM(C) #29
54
54
     
V 9
DEAN INSKEEP(D) #20
40
40
     
V 10
SubJunior
Junior
Lady
LAURA OLSEN(AA) #5
66
66
     
L 1
Compare Selected Shooters