| Sporting Clays | | Total | |
  |
Lewis Class 1 |
# |
Shooter |
Score |
| TEAM #25 SET POINT | | 352 | | | 352 | | | |
|      #99 CORT WESTON | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #98 TYLER PARKER | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #100 JAKE RUCKA | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #97 Riley Zlebis | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
| TEAM #24 TIGER VALVE | | 338 | | | 338 | | | |
|      #95 Luke Thomason | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #93 Wes Wells | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #96 Justin Gonce | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #94 Jason Russel | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
| TEAM #27 SK BEND | | 316 | | | 316 | | | |
|      #107 Will Nuelle | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #108 Blake Lloyd | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #105 Ryan Stuart | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #106 Kurt Austin | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
| TEAM #16 CI ACTUATION | | 311 | | | 311 | | | |
|      #63 CHRIS ATWELL | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #61 AARON BUCKLEN | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #64 TROY SCHROEDER | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #62 Travis Odburn | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
| TEAM #14 CHOKE N PULLS (CUSTOM ALLOY) | | 309 | | | 309 | | | |
|      #55 Keith Kilo | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #53 Cliff Forsh | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #56 Dan Kneifield | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #54 Chris Lenz | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
| TEAM #31 SMWP VALVE B | | 302 | | | 302 | | | |
|      #122 Kyle Cervenka | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #123 Josh | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #121 Jeff Crocker Stelzer | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #124 MARIO | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
| TEAM #13 THE LEAD DISPENSERS (NEWAY) | | 301 | | | 301 | | | |
|      #49 Kyle Copeland | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #50 JOSH GREEN | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #52 Elliot Barcak | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #51 Ryan Fortner | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
| TEAM #28 OMB VALVES | | 292 | | | 292 | | | |
|      #110 Eric Doak | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #111 GEAN HICKAM | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #112 MATT FREITAG | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #109 Wallace Hancock | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
| TEAM #22 POWELL VALVES | | 285 | | | 285 | | | |
|      #87 Justin Runge | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #85 Tyler Andress | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #88 Brett Moore | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #86 Jon Eaves | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
| TEAM #30 SMWP VALVE A | | 283 | | | 283 | | | |
|      #118 BRIAN LOCKWOOD | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #120 AJ Garcia | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #119 Gerald Norris | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #117 Ralph Soza | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
  |
Lewis Class 2 |
# |
Shooter |
Score |
| TEAM #17 ALCO VALVES | | 278 | | | 278 | | | |
|      #65 Juan Olivia | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #67 Tres Cobb | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #68 Graham Winters | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #66 Michael Simpson | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
| TEAM #6 TEAM GMI GROUP | | 276 | | | 276 | | | |
|      #23 WILLIE EMMERT | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #21 DAVID MOORE | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #24 Derek Atwood | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #22 JOHN BERZAS | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
| TEAM #3 TEAM IPV | | 276 | | | 276 | | | |
|      #9 Cameron Scheps | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #11 Aaron Herbert | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #10 Coby Wise | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #12 Ramadan Salaymeh | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
| TEAM #7 TEAM 700 A | | 274 | | | 274 | | | |
|      #27 Danny Drawhorn | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #26 RIck LeBlanc | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #25 MICHAEL CHRISTY | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #28 Brian Cross | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
| TEAM #11 LADISH VALVES | | 272 | | | 272 | | | |
|      #44 JOHN JACKSON | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #42 Khuong Nguyen | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #41 Kevin Hanson | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #43 Kevin Caldwell | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
| TEAM #1 BANG BANG SKEET SKEET (AIV) | | 269 | | | 269 | | | |
|      #3 Billy P | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #2 Clayton Rogers | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #4 Scott McQuillan | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #1 Tim Hanna | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
| TEAM #21 BLIND FLANGERS (GJY FLANGE) | | 267 | | | 267 | | | |
|      #84 WAYNE SPARKS | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #82 Mike Hernandez | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #83 Austin Nelson | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #81 Austin Wetzler | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
| TEAM #5 TEAM VU | | 267 | | | 267 | | | |
|      #19 Tim Holub | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #20 Mark Parsons | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #18 Greg Talley | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #17 Charlie Borg | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
| TEAM #23 LBF (LB FOSTER) | | 263 | | | 263 | | | |
|      #92 Tyler Samples | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #91 Ghost | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #90 Kevin Steffenauer | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #89 Will Hon | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
| TEAM #12 VOGT AND SUNBELT | | 260 | | | 260 | | | |
|      #46 Charlies Pier | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #45 Adam Enloe | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #47 BRENT SCHAEPS | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #48 Tom Hartfield | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
| TEAM #29 MANNESMANN STAINLESS TUBES | | 258 | | | 258 | | | |
|      #115 Johnathan Doe | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #114 Bob Hunter | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #113 Gary Kilgore | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #116 Monte Sneed | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
  |
Lewis Class 3 |
# |
Shooter |
Score |
| TEAM #19 AIV 2 | | 255 | | | 255 | | | |
|      #74 Shiloh Bell | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #76 Chad Pelly | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #75 Blake McQuillan | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
|      #73 DAVID COOK | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
| TEAM #32 STONE COLD KILLAS (WARREN VALVES) | | 253 | | | 253 | | | |
|      #125 G.R. Hinsley | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #128 Justyn Durand | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #126 Chad Soechting | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #127 Will Wood | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
| TEAM #18 VICTORY JOINT SHOOTERS (VITAULIC) | | 238 | | | 238 | | | |
|      #72 Clay Padgett | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #70 Alex Kajdan | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #69 Adam Brozick | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #71 Byron Beavers | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
| TEAM #15 PETROL VALVE | | 236 | | | 236 | | | |
|      #58 Max Massolini | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #60 Courtney Rau | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #59 Chris Conrad | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #57 Rodolfo Pace | | 37 | | | 37 | | | |
| TEAM #8 TEAM 700 B | | 230 | | | 230 | | | |
|      #31 BRYAN CALLAWAY | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #32 MICHAEL LYONS | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #29 Cory Foster | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #30 Krystal Alexander | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
| TEAM #26 MRC MARKSMEN | | 229 | | | 229 | | | |
|      #101 Jeff Crocker Crocker | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #102 DAVID GAINES | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #104 Joey Angers Jr. | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
|      #103 Russel Holz | | 45 | | | 45 | | | |
| TEAM #2 CLAY SLAYERS (GALPERTI) | | 220 | | | 220 | | | |
|      #6 Trey Casner | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #5 Matt Menard | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #7 Kevin Leone | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
|      #8 Shawn Everly | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
| TEAM #20 ORANGE CRUSH (GCM) | | 213 | | | 213 | | | |
|      #77 TOM JONES | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #80 Andrew Henkel | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #79 Mike Lutringer | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #78 John Dixon | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
| TEAM #10 MASTER BLASTERS (ALLIED GROUP) | | 191 | | | 191 | | | |
|      #37 Scott Washko | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #40 Jason Lamparter | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #38 Mikael Fraizer | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #39 GHOST | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #4 TEAM EARNE FITTINGS | | 186 | | | 186 | | | |
|      #13 Jeremiah Jackson | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #16 GHOST | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #14 Lori Cummins | | 26 | | | 26 | | | |
|      #15 Erin Rosenstein | | 25 | | | 25 | | | |
| TEAM #9 SPECIAL PIPING MATERIALS | | 176 | | | 176 | | | |
|      #36 JACOB GAAM | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #34 James Newton | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
|      #33 Bryan Bridgeman | | 37 | | | 37 | | | |
|      #35 ERIC COCKRELL | | 18 | | | 18 | | | |