Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
28 gauge event 50 Bird 28 Gauge
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
28 gauge event
Total
HOA
ROBERT WHITTENBURG(M) #16
49
49
     
HOA
4 Punches
M
ZACHARY DAVIN(M) #69
48
48
     
M 1
2 Punches
TRENT ALLEN(M) #86
47
47
     
M 2
1 Punch
CADE FAETCHE(M) #22
46
46
     
M 3
JR COOPER(M) #217
46
46
     
M 4
JACK BAUMANN SR(M) #223
46
46
     
M 5
CRAIG STAHL(M) #65
45
45
     
M 6
SPENCER ASHTON(M) #262
45
45
     
M 7
GEORGE FOX(M) #227
45
45
     
M 8
JORDAN ASEBEDO(M) #158
45
45
     
M 9
BRADLEY ALFORD(M) #87
44
44
     
M 10
STAN KATZ(M) #35
44
44
     
M 11
BOB FARIS(M) #182
44
44
     
M 12
BOB MATA(M) #188
44
44
     
M 13
GRADY GIBBONS(M) #226
44
44
     
M 14
MARTIN DAVIDSON(M) #140
44
44
     
M 15
TODD ANDJULIS(M) #34
44
44
     
M 16
BRANT MALEK(M) #126
43
43
     
M 17
TOMMY JACKSON(M) #230
42
42
     
M 18
DAVID LANSOU(M) #64
42
42
     
M 19
STEPHEN MEANS(M) #66
41
41
     
M 20
AUSTIN KIEMSTEADT(M) #112
41
41
     
M 21
DAVID SWAN(M) #103
40
40
     
M 22
RONALD PEPPER(M) #134
40
40
     
M 23
AA
BLAKE BAJJALI(AA) #113
48
48
     
AA 1
ROD HELLYER(AA) #177
44
44
     
AA 2
A
CESAR ARISTEIGUIETA(A) #152
49
49
     
A 1
1 Punch
MICHAEL MURPHY(A) #228
46
46
     
A 2
IVAN JONES(A) #28
43
43
     
A 3
LEE TACKETT(A) #197
41
41
     
A 4
TIM WILLIS(A) #44
41
41
     
A 5
SHANE ACKLIE(A) #13
37
37
     
A 6
DAVID HALL(A) #84
28
28
     
A 7
B
ROYCE BANE(B) #199
48
48
     
B 1
1 Punch
LINDA CORDOVA(B) #299
44
44
     
B 2
NICHOLAS TAYLOR(B) #108
43
43
     
B 3
GARRETT MASSEY(B) #5
42
42
     
B 4
TONY STACHURSKI(B) #61
38
38
     
B 5
PARKER WHITTENBURG(B) #12
31
31
     
B 6
ED STEVENS(B) #7
29
29
     
B 7
THOMAS HABERLE(B) #178
22
22
     
B 8
C
SCOTT MASSEY(C) #6
47
47
     
C 1
2 Punches
DAVID PRATHER(C) #79
43
43
     
C 2
1 Punch
BRIAN CARROLL(C) #85
42
42
     
C 3
STEPHEN SCOTT(C) #88
42
42
     
C 4
CHARLES BAKER III(C) #282
39
39
     
C 5
RICHARD MONTMAN(C) #27
34
34
     
C 6
LINDSEY BRECKENRIDGE(C) #60
34
34
     
C 7
NED BARNETT(C) #179
33
33
     
C 8
KIM TACKETT(C) #198
32
32
     
C 9
KEN WELLS(C) #137
26
26
     
C 10
D
DENNIS MOORE(D) #240
47
47
     
D 1
1 Punch
MASON DUCHAMP(D) #216
45
45
     
D 2
MEGAN NUERNBERG(D) #104
43
43
     
D 3
JODI DUNCAN(D) #156
41
41
     
D 4
GENNIFER HORAN(D) #208
41
41
     
D 5
STEPHEN VAUGHN(D) #155
40
40
     
D 6
LYLE MURPHEY(D) #89
40
40
     
D 7
CRAIG MUIRHEAD(D) #252
40
40
     
D 8
E
WINFRED SEDBERRY(E) #221
41
41
     
E 1
2 Punches
TREY ASHTON(E) #264
40
40
     
E 2
1 Punch
LISA MONTMAN(E) #25
40
40
     
E 3
1 Punch
SUZANNE SEDBERRY(E) #219
34
34
     
E 4
GERARD HUGHES(E) #272
34
34
     
E 5
RICHARD GRAY(E) #241
32
32
     
E 6
CHEREE WHITTENBURG(E) #15
26
26
     
E 7
SUZIE NEFF(E) #154
25
25
     
E 8
JEREMY PERKINS(E) #213
22
22
     
E 9
GAYLA COOPER(E) #244
22
22
     
E 10
Hunter
ANDY BUCHAN(Hunter) #141
31
31
DALLAS ASHTON (Hunter) #263
23
23
SeniorSuperVeteran
THOMAS HABERLE(B) #178
22
22
     
SSV 1
SuperVeteran
DENNIS MOORE(D) #240
47
47
     
SV 1
GEORGE FOX(M) #227
45
45
     
SV 2
STAN KATZ(M) #35
44
44
     
SV 3
DAVID LANSOU(M) #64
42
42
     
SV 4
STEPHEN SCOTT(C) #88
42
42
     
SV 5
JODI DUNCAN(D) #156
41
41
     
SV 6
RONALD PEPPER(M) #134
40
40
     
SV 7
ED STEVENS(B) #7
29
29
     
SV 8
Veteran
CESAR ARISTEIGUIETA(A) #152
49
49
     
V 1
JACK BAUMANN SR(M) #223
46
46
     
V 2
MICHAEL MURPHY(A) #228
46
46
     
V 3
CRAIG STAHL(M) #65
45
45
     
V 4
BRADLEY ALFORD(M) #87
44
44
     
V 5
ROD HELLYER(AA) #177
44
44
     
V 6
GRADY GIBBONS(M) #226
44
44
     
V 7
IVAN JONES(A) #28
43
43
     
V 8
DAVID PRATHER(C) #79
43
43
     
V 9
BRANT MALEK(M) #126
43
43
     
V 10
BRIAN CARROLL(C) #85
42
42
     
V 11
STEPHEN MEANS(M) #66
41
41
     
V 12
LEE TACKETT(A) #197
41
41
     
V 13
TIM WILLIS(A) #44
41
41
     
V 14
GENNIFER HORAN(D) #208
41
41
     
V 15
LYLE MURPHEY(D) #89
40
40
     
V 16
CRAIG MUIRHEAD(D) #252
40
40
     
V 17
DAVID SWAN(M) #103
40
40
     
V 18
LISA MONTMAN(E) #25
40
40
     
V 19
GERARD HUGHES(E) #272
34
34
     
V 20
RICHARD MONTMAN(C) #27
34
34
     
V 21
NED BARNETT(C) #179
33
33
     
V 22
RICHARD GRAY(E) #241
32
32
     
V 23
DAVID HALL(A) #84
28
28
     
V 24
KEN WELLS(C) #137
26
26
     
V 25
SUZIE NEFF(E) #154
25
25
     
V 26
SubJunior
CADE FAETCHE(M) #22
46
46
     
SJ 1
NICHOLAS TAYLOR(B) #108
43
43
     
SJ 2
TREY ASHTON(E) #264
40
40
     
SJ 3
PARKER WHITTENBURG(B) #12
31
31
     
SJ 4
Junior
ZACHARY DAVIN(M) #69
48
48
     
J 1
BLAKE BAJJALI(AA) #113
48
48
     
J 2
TRENT ALLEN(M) #86
47
47
     
J 3
JORDAN ASEBEDO(M) #158
45
45
     
J 4
MEGAN NUERNBERG(D) #104
43
43
     
J 5
GARRETT MASSEY(B) #5
42
42
     
J 6
AUSTIN KIEMSTEADT(M) #112
41
41
     
J 7
Lady
LINDA CORDOVA(B) #299
44
44
     
L 1
MEGAN NUERNBERG(D) #104
43
43
     
L 2
JODI DUNCAN(D) #156
41
41
     
L 3
GENNIFER HORAN(D) #208
41
41
     
L 4
LISA MONTMAN(E) #25
40
40
     
L 5
SUZANNE SEDBERRY(E) #219
34
34
     
L 6
LINDSEY BRECKENRIDGE(C) #60
34
34
     
L 7
KIM TACKETT(C) #198
32
32
     
L 8
CHEREE WHITTENBURG(E) #15
26
26
     
L 9
SUZIE NEFF(E) #154
25
25
     
L 10
GAYLA COOPER(E) #244
22
22
     
L 11
Compare Selected Shooters