Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
2017 28ga Small Bore Event 50 Bird Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
2017 28ga Small Bore Event
Total
M
DAVID KOCH(M) #52
45
45
Not Elligible
2 Punches
RICK PETERS(M) #72
45
45
     
M 1
2 Punches
JAMIE UBBEN(M) #65
44
44
     
M 2
1 Punch
DENNIS BIZ SCHNEIDER(M) #107
38
38
     
M 3
JEFF VAN PELT(M) #70
38
38
     
M 4
LINDY ROBERTS(M) #69
36
36
     
M 5
STEVE MISCIKOWSKI(M) #15
36
36
Not Elligible
KEN FROST(M) #28
35
35
     
M 6
FRANK HALSEY(M) #6
32
32
Not Elligible
PAT WILLIAMS(M) #80
32
32
Not Elligible
AA
BLAKE HARMS(AA) #126
44
44
     
AA 1
1 Punch
MIKE VANDE NOORD(AA) #60
43
43
     
AA 2
LAURA OLSEN(AA) #3
36
36
     
AA 3
LEE KROUSE(AA) #5
35
35
Not Elligible
DENNIS BRISTLE(AA) #71
33
33
     
AA 4
DEAN KRIZ(AA) #77
31
31
Not Elligible
A
H DOUG LEE(A) #13
44
44
     
A 1
2 Punches
MIKE FREEL(A) #104
42
42
     
A 2
1 Punch
TOM SCHMIDT(A) #14
40
40
     
A 3
JOSHUA VANDE NOORD(A) #61
38
38
     
A 4
JIM CRAFT(A) #120
38
38
     
A 5
GREG DAVIS(A) #58
37
37
     
A 6
JACOB VANDE NOORD(A) #62
36
36
     
A 7
STEVE ODSON(A) #17
35
35
     
A 8
GARY KING(A) #7
32
32
     
A 9
WILLIAM KLIMESH(A) #12
29
29
     
A 10
B
COLE WAITE(B) #114
43
43
     
B 1
1 Punch
ROBERT SMITH(B) #37
39
39
     
B 2
GREGORY SCHMIDT(B) #105
33
33
     
B 3
CARL JOY(B) #41
29
29
     
B 4
JACQUELINE LAGERQUIST(B) #66
27
27
     
B 5
DALE PFRIMMER(B) #59
26
26
     
B 6
EDDIE WEBSTER(B) #8
25
25
Not Elligible
C
SHAWN ROTGERS(C) #121
37
37
     
C 1
1 Punch
COLIN ASKELSEN(C) #74
34
34
     
C 2
CHARLES KINZIE(C) #119
31
31
     
C 3
THOMAS HURFORD(C) #112
30
30
     
C 4
D
RANDY SHIFFLETT(D) #35
37
37
     
D 1
1 Punch
KENNY TWEDT(D) #75
33
33
     
D 2
ALEC VANDE NOORD(D) #64
33
33
     
D 3
BRAD BOYER(D) #106
33
33
     
D 4
E
GREG WILLIAMS(E) #68
32
32
     
E 1
1 Punch
DAVID VON FELDT(E) #22
30
30
     
E 2
ERIC VON FELDT(E) #23
29
29
     
E 3
MADILYN VAN PELT(E) #94
25
25
     
E 4
SHAMUS BROWN(E) #34
24
24
     
E 5
WYNDELL CAMPBELL(E) #11
23
23
     
E 6
GARY SULLIVAN(E) #29
23
23
     
E 7
Hunter
CLINT HARTSOCK(Hunter) #102
32
32
BARRIE SWINBANK(Hunter) #101
31
31
MARC VANDE NOORD(Hunter) #63
7
7
Not Elligible
LINDA VAUGHAN(Hunter) #98
0
0
Not Elligible
SeniorSuperVeteran
DENNIS BRISTLE(AA) #71
33
33
     
SSV 1
SuperVeteran
DAVID KOCH(M) #52
45
45
Not Elligible
TOM SCHMIDT(A) #14
40
40
     
SV 1
GREG DAVIS(A) #58
37
37
     
SV 2
STEVE MISCIKOWSKI(M) #15
36
36
Not Elligible
LEE KROUSE(AA) #5
35
35
Not Elligible
KEN FROST(M) #28
35
35
     
SV 3
STEVE ODSON(A) #17
35
35
     
SV 4
KENNY TWEDT(D) #75
33
33
     
SV 5
PAT WILLIAMS(M) #80
32
32
Not Elligible
FRANK HALSEY(M) #6
32
32
Not Elligible
GARY KING(A) #7
32
32
     
SV 6
DEAN KRIZ(AA) #77
31
31
Not Elligible
WILLIAM KLIMESH(A) #12
29
29
     
SV 7
GARY SULLIVAN(E) #29
23
23
     
SV 8
Veteran
RICK PETERS(M) #72
45
45
     
V 1
H DOUG LEE(A) #13
44
44
     
V 2
ROBERT SMITH(B) #37
39
39
     
V 3
DENNIS BIZ SCHNEIDER(M) #107
38
38
     
V 4
RANDY SHIFFLETT(D) #35
37
37
     
V 5
LAURA OLSEN(AA) #3
36
36
     
V 6
LINDY ROBERTS(M) #69
36
36
     
V 7
THOMAS HURFORD(C) #112
30
30
     
V 8
CARL JOY(B) #41
29
29
     
V 9
JACQUELINE LAGERQUIST(B) #66
27
27
     
V 10
DALE PFRIMMER(B) #59
26
26
     
V 11
EDDIE WEBSTER(B) #8
25
25
Not Elligible
SubJunior
ALEC VANDE NOORD(D) #64
33
33
     
SJ 1
ERIC VON FELDT(E) #23
29
29
     
SJ 2
MADILYN VAN PELT(E) #94
25
25
     
SJ 3
Junior
COLE WAITE(B) #114
43
43
     
J 1
Lady
LAURA OLSEN(AA) #3
36
36
     
L 1
JACQUELINE LAGERQUIST(B) #66
27
27
     
L 2
MADILYN VAN PELT(E) #94
25
25
     
L 3
LINDA VAUGHAN(Hunter) #98
0
0
Not Elligible
Compare Selected Shooters