Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
Super Sporting 50 Bird Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
Super Sporting
Total
HOA
CADE FAETCHE(A) #7
49
49
     
HOA
1 Punch
M
COLE STOREY(M) #58
47
47
     
M 1
4 Punches
RANDY BARRINGTON(M) #25
47
47
     
M 2
4 Punches
JOEY FICK(M) #18
47
47
     
M 3
4 Punches
LOGAN CRANE(M) #68
47
47
     
M 4
4 Punches
HOLLIS FAIRLEY(M) #49
46
46
     
M 5
2 Punches
MARK TIPTON(M) #31
45
45
     
M 6
1 Punch
RICK STOREY(M) #43
44
44
     
M 7
STEVE HORTON(M) #63
44
44
     
M 8
TYLER WOERNER(M) #40
43
43
     
M 9
ED PEACOCK(M) #13
43
43
     
M 10
BOB MATA(M) #30
43
43
     
M 11
ROY PATTERSON(M) #22
43
43
     
M 12
JACK BAUMANN SR(M) #48
42
42
     
M 13
TOM CROWTHER(M) #32
39
39
     
M 14
JR COOPER(M) #89
36
36
     
M 15
JON MONROE(M) #54
3
3
     
M 16
AA
NYAL WITHAM(AA) #4
46
46
     
AA 1
1 Punch
RUE FERGUSON(AA) #64
45
45
     
AA 2
FOY MIDKIFF(AA) #3
43
43
     
AA 3
BROOKS HOLZHAUSEN(AA) #71
41
41
     
AA 4
MARK HETHERINGTON(AA) #14
41
41
     
AA 5
DENNIS MANUEL(AA) #26
41
41
     
AA 6
JOHN MEITZEN(AA) #72
39
39
     
AA 7
CRIS BONE(AA) #28
38
38
     
AA 8
KEVIN LEBOUEF(AA) #5
37
37
     
AA 9
A
MIKE CRANE(A) #69
44
44
     
A 1
YIM SZETO(A) #23
44
44
     
A 2
SID EDWARDS(A) #85
42
42
     
A 3
JAMES FOSTER(A) #78
40
40
     
A 4
TIM BALASKI(A) #27
40
40
     
A 5
MARK COOK(A) #47
39
39
     
A 6
KEITH THAEMAR(A) #60
36
36
     
A 7
B
JAMES WELLINGS(B) #44
44
44
     
B 1
2 Punches
DAVID NETTLES(B) #56
44
44
     
B 2
2 Punches
CESAR ARISTEIGUIETA(B) #45
43
43
     
B 3
1 Punch
MIKE STAVINOHA(B) #74
43
43
     
B 4
1 Punch
DARREN CLEAVELAND(B) #81
42
42
     
B 5
AUSTIN KIEMSTEADT(B) #52
42
42
     
B 6
MICHAEL JOHNSTON(B) #90
42
42
     
B 7
P C JENKINS(B) #91
41
41
     
B 8
JACOB GARDNER(B) #92
39
39
     
B 9
DAVID WEBSTER(B) #73
35
35
     
B 10
NANCY CROWTHER(B) #33
29
29
     
B 11
C
TAYLOR CLEAVELAND(C) #80
45
45
     
C 1
1 Punch
MARK HILDEBRAND(C) #12
41
41
     
C 2
BRANDON SCHMIDT(C) #79
38
38
     
C 3
RICK KIEMSTEADT(C) #53
33
33
     
C 4
STEPHEN HOLMES(C) #17
29
29
     
C 5
D
LANDON STRATMAN(D) #86
41
41
     
D 1
1 Punch
CYLE FOLEY(D) #37
40
40
     
D 2
ANTHONY VAUGHAN(D) #42
38
38
     
D 3
BOBBY PROPES(D) #36
35
35
     
D 4
JEFFREY SHIPLEY(D) #20
34
34
     
D 5
TREVOR BARRY(D) #76
31
31
     
D 6
E
STEVE RUNDELL(E) #21
35
35
     
E 1
1 Punch
MARK POTADLE(E) #34
35
35
     
E 2
1 Punch
RILEY GREEN(E) #9
31
31
     
E 3
KASI SCHNEIDER(E) #87
31
31
     
E 4
JOHN YOUNG, JR.(E) #66
30
30
     
E 5
SHARON PROPES(E) #35
29
29
     
E 6
DEBORAH HOLMES(E) #16
27
27
     
E 7
LARRY COOMER(E) #6
24
24
     
E 8
Hunter
SeniorSuperVeteran
FOY MIDKIFF(AA) #3
43
43
     
SSV 1
SID EDWARDS(A) #85
42
42
     
SSV 2
P C JENKINS(B) #91
41
41
     
SSV 3
SuperVeteran
RANDY BARRINGTON(M) #25
47
47
     
SV 1
NYAL WITHAM(AA) #4
46
46
     
SV 2
ED PEACOCK(M) #13
43
43
     
SV 3
DENNIS MANUEL(AA) #26
41
41
     
SV 4
JOHN MEITZEN(AA) #72
39
39
     
SV 5
TOM CROWTHER(M) #32
39
39
     
SV 6
NANCY CROWTHER(B) #33
29
29
     
SV 7
Veteran
MARK TIPTON(M) #31
45
45
     
V 1
MIKE CRANE(A) #69
44
44
     
V 2
RICK STOREY(M) #43
44
44
     
V 3
STEVE HORTON(M) #63
44
44
     
V 4
JAMES WELLINGS(B) #44
44
44
     
V 5
DAVID NETTLES(B) #56
44
44
     
V 6
CESAR ARISTEIGUIETA(B) #45
43
43
     
V 7
MIKE STAVINOHA(B) #74
43
43
     
V 8
ROY PATTERSON(M) #22
43
43
     
V 9
JACK BAUMANN SR(M) #48
42
42
     
V 10
MARK HETHERINGTON(AA) #14
41
41
     
V 11
MARK HILDEBRAND(C) #12
41
41
     
V 12
JAMES FOSTER(A) #78
40
40
     
V 13
TIM BALASKI(A) #27
40
40
     
V 14
MARK COOK(A) #47
39
39
     
V 15
CRIS BONE(AA) #28
38
38
     
V 16
STEVE RUNDELL(E) #21
35
35
     
V 17
BOBBY PROPES(D) #36
35
35
     
V 18
MARK POTADLE(E) #34
35
35
     
V 19
DAVID WEBSTER(B) #73
35
35
     
V 20
JEFFREY SHIPLEY(D) #20
34
34
     
V 21
STEPHEN HOLMES(C) #17
29
29
     
V 22
SHARON PROPES(E) #35
29
29
     
V 23
DEBORAH HOLMES(E) #16
27
27
     
V 24
LARRY COOMER(E) #6
24
24
     
V 25
SubJunior
CADE FAETCHE(A) #7
49
49
     
SJ 1
AUSTIN KIEMSTEADT(B) #52
42
42
     
SJ 2
KASI SCHNEIDER(E) #87
31
31
     
SJ 3
Junior
TAYLOR CLEAVELAND(C) #80
45
45
     
J 1
LANDON STRATMAN(D) #86
41
41
     
J 2
JACOB GARDNER(B) #92
39
39
     
J 3
BRANDON SCHMIDT(C) #79
38
38
     
J 4
Lady
TAYLOR CLEAVELAND(C) #80
45
45
     
L 1
YIM SZETO(A) #23
44
44
     
L 2
KASI SCHNEIDER(E) #87
31
31
     
L 3
SHARON PROPES(E) #35
29
29
     
L 4
NANCY CROWTHER(B) #33
29
29
     
L 5
DEBORAH HOLMES(E) #16
27
27
     
L 6
Compare Selected Shooters