| 100 Bird | | Total | |
  |
Lewis Class 1 |
# |
Shooter |
Score |
| TEAM #41 OCEANEERING | | 506 | | | 506 | | | |
|      #203 JOE BYARS | | 104 | | | 104 | | | |
|      #205 ALBERT LEW | | 103 | | | 103 | | | |
|      #202 SCOTT BELLAIRE | | 102 | | | 102 | | | |
|      #201 Rock Bagley | | 101 | | | 101 | | | |
|      #204 Kalil Ackal | | 96 | | | 96 | | | |
| TEAM #57 ARAMCO TEAM 1 | | 489 | | | 489 | | | |
|      #283 THOMAS FRANCIS | | 105 | | | 105 | | | |
|      #285 Tanner Simpson | | 102 | | | 102 | | | |
|      #282 Cole Faetche | | 99 | | | 99 | | | |
|      #284 Luke Gore | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #281 BRYAN JONES | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
| TEAM #9 SUBSEA 7 TEAM 1 | | 471 | | | 471 | | | |
|      #43 David Stoud | | 99 | | | 99 | | | |
|      #44 TOMMY TEAS | | 96 | | | 96 | | | |
|      #42 Jason Martin | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #41 JASON EVANS | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #45 Travis Peitz | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
| TEAM #44 HALLIBURTON | | 464 | | | 464 | | | |
|      #216 Ron Hall | | 102 | | | 102 | | | |
|      #220 David Sheppard | | 98 | | | 98 | | | |
|      #217 Matt Jenkins | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #219 Troy Bevers | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #218 Fred Stalder | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
| TEAM #28 DELTA SUBSEA TEAM 3 | | 452 | | | 452 | | | |
|      #136 Scott Dingman | | 100 | | | 100 | | | |
|      #137 KIM WYNNS | | 97 | | | 97 | | | |
|      #138 Paul Kattner | | 96 | | | 96 | | | |
|      #139 Matthew Segert | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #140 Keith Dingman | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
| TEAM #15 FUGRO TEAM 1 | | 448 | | | 448 | | | |
|      #71 DAN MATTHEWS | | 102 | | | 102 | | | |
|      #72 DANNY KEENER | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #74 Coy Bruner | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #73 ROBERT BAUER | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #75 Chris Allison | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
| TEAM #46 STREAM-FLO USA | | 445 | | | 445 | | | |
|      #227 Gary Anglin | | 102 | | | 102 | | | |
|      #226 RANDY NICHOLS | | 99 | | | 99 | | | |
|      #229 Adrian Binnion | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #228 MIKE RUSSELL | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #230 Ryan Hannemann | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
| TEAM #36 INTEGRA TECHNOLOGIES | | 437 | | | 437 | | | |
|      #178 Fon Stonum | | 101 | | | 101 | | | |
|      #177 ROGER SMITH | | 96 | | | 96 | | | |
|      #179 GHOST Integra | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #180 JAKE CULLUM | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #176 Heriberto Rios Jr. | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
| TEAM #51 CAMERON | | 437 | | | 437 | | | |
|      #252 DUSTIN LAIL | | 95 | | | 95 | | | |
|      #251 DANIEL TRUJILLO | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #254 DAVID MADDOX | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #255 Wynn Buller | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #253 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
| TEAM #58 ARAMCO TEAM 2 | | 435 | | | 435 | | | |
|      #289 Alex Moore | | 97 | | | 97 | | | |
|      #286 ERNEST GRAFF | | 96 | | | 96 | | | |
|      #288 Will Herrington | | 95 | | | 95 | | | |
|      #290 ANDREW TURNER | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #287 TRYSTAN FORET | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
| TEAM #54 I-TECH | | 415 | | | 415 | | | |
|      #268 GHOST i-Tech 1 | | 102 | | | 102 | | | |
|      #267 ANTONIO LOPEZ | | 97 | | | 97 | | | |
|      #266 Steven Corriston | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #269 CHARLIE FOX | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #270 GHOST i-Tech 2 | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
| TEAM #50 WILDCAT | | 413 | | | 413 | | | |
|      #250 Pat Wildcat | | 95 | | | 95 | | | |
|      #249 Bob Kendrick | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #248 DOMINIC TROWER | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #246 DANNY STUNKARD | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #247 Brett Bailey | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
| TEAM #19 AKER SOLUTIONS TEAM 1 | | 400 | | | 400 | | | |
|      #91 MIKE LEMKER | | 102 | | | 102 | | | |
|      #94 Robert Tinsley | | 98 | | | 98 | | | |
|      #93 Chad Thibodeaux | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #92 Luis Gonzalez | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #95 Mark Hay | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
| TEAM #31 DIAMOND HYDRAULICS TEAM 1 | | 400 | | | 400 | | | |
|      #152 BILLY MALONE | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #151 Bill Gibson | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #155 Ross Battison | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #153 FRANK TROCHESSET | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #154 Charlie Rawlinson | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
| TEAM #29 TEAM TRIDENT | | 393 | | | 393 | | | |
|      #145 Ray Bartels | | 96 | | | 96 | | | |
|      #144 Kenny Miller | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #142 Mike Ridlen | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #141 Rick Restivo | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #143 Don Dishman | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
| TEAM #2 WARRIOR TEAM 2 | | 393 | | | 393 | | | |
|      #7 Jack Goodroe | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #6 Eric Morante | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #10 BYRON KAISER | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #8 Dane Hughes | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #9 Trey Jackson | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
| TEAM #55 BOOTS AND COOTS | | 392 | | | 392 | | | |
|      #271 John Messerschmidt | | 96 | | | 96 | | | |
|      #273 Richard Kyzar | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #272 PATRICIA KYZAR | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #274 Stephen Jimenez | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #275 Delta Clifton | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
| TEAM #25 DELTA SUBSEA TEAM 1 | | 391 | | | 391 | | | |
|      #125 David Clayton | | 96 | | | 96 | | | |
|      #123 Jason Lira | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #122 JAMES STAFFORD | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #124 Scott Futcher | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #121 Aimee Coates | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
| TEAM #22 WARRIOR TEAM 1 | | 390 | | | 390 | | | |
|      #106 Steven May | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #107 Andrew Yeary | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #108 Phillip Shockley | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #110 Will Rollins | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #109 Jeremy Stalnecker | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
| TEAM #14 R4 SPECIALTIES TEAM 2 | | 387 | | | 387 | | | |
|      #69 GHOST R4 2 | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #67 Jonathan Andersen | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #68 GHOST R4 1 | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #70 ROBERT WOOD | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #66 Jill Andersen | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
| TEAM #53 HENKELS AND MCCOY | | 375 | | | 375 | | | |
|      #262 Mark Wuollet | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #265 GHOST Henkels | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #263 David Sztroin | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #264 Clay Glocksin | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #261 RICHARD HILL | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
| TEAM #49 DOF SUBSEA TEAM 1 | | 369 | | | 369 | | | |
|      #245 John Brand | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #242 GHOST DOF 1 | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #241 Sean Halpin | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #244 Joseph DAngelo | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #243 Chandra Gilbreath | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
| TEAM #16 WARRIOR TEAM 3 | | 367 | | | 367 | | | |
|      #76 Daniel Ebarb | | 96 | | | 96 | | | |
|      #80 BRIAN FRENCH | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #77 Matthew Seckers | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #78 Matt Muskiet | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #79 Owen Portoff | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
| TEAM #48 WARRIOR TEAM 9 | | 364 | | | 364 | | | |
|      #238 Josh McDaniel | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #236 Jason Shaw | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #237 John Linhart | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #240 Daniel Espinoza | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #239 Mike Records | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
| TEAM #45 CRAWFORD ELECTRIC SUPPLY | | 363 | | | 363 | | | |
|      #224 Chad Scott | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #221 Gene Benner | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #222 Kevin Firmin | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #225 Travis Humphreys | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #223 Colin Yates | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
| TEAM #27 DELTA SUBSEA TEAM 2 | | 362 | | | 362 | | | |
|      #135 Joe Dunbar | | 96 | | | 96 | | | |
|      #131 Paul Ropshaw | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #134 Simone Ragalia | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #133 Ridley Smith | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #132 Nick Rivers | | 30 | | | 30 | | | |
| TEAM #13 R4 SPECIALTIES TEAM 1 | | 356 | | | 356 | | | |
|      #65 Jace Baddock | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #61 Ray Dugal | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #62 Martin Carrion | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #64 Clay Burton | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #63 Jeff Jaglowicz | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
| TEAM #43 BIBBY SUBSEA | | 349 | | | 349 | | | |
|      #212 Shaun Newman | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #215 Allison Dickinson | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #211 Daniel Webster | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #214 Damon Dickinson | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #213 Chrios SCedeno | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
| TEAM #6 WELLS FARGO | | 349 | | | 349 | | | |
|      #26 Jonathan Aulbert | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #27 KEVIN SCOTT | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #28 Bob McQuillen | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #30 David Patton | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #29 RUDY GARCIA | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
  |
Lewis Class 2 |
# |
Shooter |
Score |
| TEAM #17 FUGRO TEAM 2 | | 345 | | | 345 | | | |
|      #82 Ricky Zaunbrecher | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #81 Blaine Thibodeaux | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #85 Wesley Thibodeaux | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #83 Garry Forsetier | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #84 Justin Mitchell | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
| TEAM #59 SERVPRO TEAM 1 | | 345 | | | 345 | | | |
|      #292 Brian Haygood | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #294 Matt Gardiner | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #295 Jack Hignett | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #293 Jacob Roberts | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #291 Anthony Scott | | 42 | | | 42 | | | |
| TEAM #32 OIL STATES TEAM 1 | | 343 | | | 343 | | | |
|      #159 Mona Ansley | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #158 Jim Chancey | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #157 Galen Simon | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #160 Ione Hernandez | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #156 David Hernandez | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
| TEAM #35 OIL STATES TEAM 2 | | 343 | | | 343 | | | |
|      #173 Carl Gerard | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #175 Cameron Kilpatrick | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #171 Mike Kilpatrick | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #174 Brian Bauer | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #172 Jerry Woods | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
| TEAM #10 SUBSEA 7 TEAM 2 | | 339 | | | 339 | | | |
|      #48 Jeremy Woulds | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #50 EDDIE CONCIALDI | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #49 HENRY SMITH | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #46 Taylor Enze | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #47 Brandon Schumacher | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
| TEAM #24 BCBS TX TEAM 3 | | 338 | | | 338 | | | |
|      #116 LARRY WILLIAMS | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #119 Campbell Letch | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #120 Rich Black | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #117 Ben Suarez | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #118 ROBERT GREENE | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
| TEAM #47 CLARIANT OIL SERVICES | | 335 | | | 335 | | | |
|      #234 Rusty Desormeaux | | 96 | | | 96 | | | |
|      #231 Will Bruckmann | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #235 GHOST Clariant | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #232 Nate Bishop | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #233 Mike Clarke | | 31 | | | 31 | | | |
| TEAM #34 WARRIOR TEAM 7 | | 333 | | | 333 | | | |
|      #169 Ed Dawson | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #166 Joey Molis | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #168 Mariusz Klekotko | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #170 Conrad DeGrace | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #167 MICHAEL FORD | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
| TEAM #30 ENBRIDGE | | 332 | | | 332 | | | |
|      #148 Jason Marroquin | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #147 DICK ELLIOTT | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #150 John Bragg | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #146 William Dick | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #149 David Raabe | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
| TEAM #37 WCA WASTE CORP. TEAM 1 | | 332 | | | 332 | | | |
|      #181 Marcos Elizondo | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #184 Clint Belcher | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #185 James Halapaka | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #183 Joe Spinks | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #182 Randy Tourvielle | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
| TEAM #26 WARRIOR TEAM 4 | | 328 | | | 328 | | | |
|      #126 Sergio Trejo | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #130 Matt Brock | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #127 Lance Nutt | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #128 John Pope | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #129 Sebastian Gallegos | | 31 | | | 31 | | | |
| TEAM #23 BCBS TX TEAM 2 | | 324 | | | 324 | | | |
|      #111 Bert Marshall | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #113 Lori Ivanoff | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #112 Dan Stewart | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #115 Rick Haddock | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #114 Chris Taylor | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
| TEAM #20 AKER SOLUTIONS TEAM 2 | | 320 | | | 320 | | | |
|      #99 Miguel Valdez | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #96 Dyrk Zapata | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #100 Shannon Townsend | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #97 RICHARD LEWIS | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #98 Clay Kroschel | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
| TEAM #5 STONEWALL TEAM 3 | | 317 | | | 317 | | | |
|      #21 Colt La Bruyere | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #24 Dale Betz | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #23 Jared Crouse | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #25 Rick Stone | | 45 | | | 45 | | | |
|      #22 Ethan Guillory | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
| TEAM #18 WARRIOR TEAM 5 | | 317 | | | 317 | | | |
|      #87 Travis Campbell | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #88 Barrett Breaux | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #90 Caleb Patton | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #86 Scott Boyer | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #89 Spencer Walker | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
| TEAM #21 BCBS TX TEAM 1 | | 316 | | | 316 | | | |
|      #101 Keith Barnes | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #102 Tarren Barnes | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #103 Sean Tipton | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #104 Chris Cato | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
|      #105 Bob Jordan | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
| TEAM #4 STONEWALL | | 310 | | | 310 | | | |
|      #20 Nathan Greaner | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #16 Dan OHara Martin | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #19 David Parr | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #18 Mike Agnew | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #17 Danny Fields | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
| TEAM #38 WCA WASTE CORP. TEAM 2 | | 306 | | | 306 | | | |
|      #190 JAMES CANNON | | 98 | | | 98 | | | |
|      #189 JEFF CANNON | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #188 Jackson Graham | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #187 Robert Bartee | | 37 | | | 37 | | | |
|      #186 MATT GRAHAM | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #12 SHELL TEAM 2 | | 305 | | | 305 | | | |
|      #57 Trey Scott | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #59 Jude Darbonne | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #60 Randy lagrimini | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #56 DAVID LEE | | 45 | | | 45 | | | |
|      #58 Don File | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
| TEAM #52 CAMERON TEAM 2 | | 300 | | | 300 | | | |
|      #259 DAVID WOOD | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #260 GHOST Cameron 2 | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #258 Vincent DeLillo | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #256 DAVID GARNER | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #257 Martyn Barnsley | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
| TEAM #33 DIAMOND HYDRAULICS TEAM 2 | | 291 | | | 291 | | | |
|      #165 Jacob Mathews | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #162 Ross Battistoni | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #161 Bob Drenth | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #164 Tim Sauser | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #163 Theo Guillen | | 28 | | | 28 | | | |
| TEAM #3 STONEWALL TEAM 2 | | 285 | | | 285 | | | |
|      #13 Earl Wells | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #15 Brad Pack | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #11 Matt Frederick | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #14 Nick Bassitt | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
|      #12 John Pontrello | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
| TEAM #39 TIMBERCREEK ENV. TEAM 1 | | 278 | | | 278 | | | |
|      #191 Art Fisher | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #193 Dude Hall | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #195 Chase Hall | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #192 Damian Vickerman | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
|      #194 David Klebieko | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
| TEAM #60 SERVPRO TEAM 2 | | 276 | | | 276 | | | |
|      #298 Angel Varguez | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #296 Chris Hayes | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #297 Josh Loyd | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #300 Ben St. John | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #299 CARLOS MARTINEZ | | 15 | | | 15 | | | |
| TEAM #1 STONEWALL TEAM 1 | | 269 | | | 269 | | | |
|      #3 Paul Nieves | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #1 JASON ORMSBY | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #4 Elias Ormsby | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #5 Joshua Ormsby | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #2 Katherine Ormsby | | 6 | | | 6 | | | |
| TEAM #40 TIMBERCREEK ENV. TEAM 2 | | 255 | | | 255 | | | |
|      #199 Rusty Ingram | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #197 David Ingram | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #196 Eric Crowley | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #198 BRIAN THOMPSON | | 31 | | | 31 | | | |
|      #200 David Dominguez | | 31 | | | 31 | | | |
| TEAM #8 GULFSTAR GROUP TEAM 2 | | 253 | | | 253 | | | |
|      #36 Tee Tompkins | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #38 Hunter Harper | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #37 Watt Mathews | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #39 Rich Tompkins | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #40 Beaumont Boyce | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #11 SHELL TEAM 1 | | 237 | | | 237 | | | |
|      #51 DAVID SMITH | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #52 MICHAEL SMITH | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #53 Bradley Smith | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #54 Gary Ragusa | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
|      #55 Jon Ragusa | | 23 | | | 23 | | | |
| TEAM #42 WARRIOR TEAM 10 | | 221 | | | 221 | | | |
|      #206 PAUL GARDNER | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #208 Jason Roben | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #207 Marco Badillo | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
|      #209 Parker Harbold | | 24 | | | 24 | | | |
|      #210 ERIC WRIGHT | | 17 | | | 17 | | | |
| TEAM #56 WARRIOR TEAM 8 | | 160 | | | 160 | | | |
|      #279 John Actis | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #277 Joseph Durigon III | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
|      #278 Christopher Arthmann | | 30 | | | 30 | | | |
|      #276 chuck bagnato | | 30 | | | 30 | | | |
|      #280 Josh Fincher | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #7 GULFSTAR GROUP TEAM 1 | | 129 | | | 129 | | | |
|      #31 Aaron Pyle | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #34 Ben Stanton | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
|      #32 Caroline Incavo | | 19 | | | 19 | | | |
|      #33 Rupert Gerard | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #35 Robbie Williams | | 0 | | | | | | |