| Main Event White Course | | Total | |
  |
Lewis Class 1 |
# |
Shooter |
Score |
| TEAM #35 SWAT TEAM 1 | | 420 | | | 420 | | | |
|      #274 ART RIVERA | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #271 Bill Etheridge | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #272 Joe Brophy | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #275 Ken Kasper Kotar | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #273 STEVE MILAM | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
| TEAM #30 TEAM QUINTANILLA | | 406 | | | 406 | | | |
|      #248 Wade McBee | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #246 Shane Quintanilla | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #250 Matt Muniz | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #249 Richard Garcia | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #247 Alticus Bracken | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
| TEAM #46 Y-BAR RANCH 1 | | 397 | | | 397 | | | |
|      #329 DAVID MAFRIGE | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #330 Brooks Holzhausen | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #327 Rue Ferguson | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #328 ANDREW CLARK | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #326 Steven Mafrige | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
| TEAM #40 LONGHORG PROPANE | | 393 | | | 393 | | | |
|      #296 ROSS DICKINSON | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #300 STEVE HORTON | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #299 ALBERT GARZA | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #298 Hunter Wheeler | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #297 Kelly Otis | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
| TEAM #67 BORDERS SPORTING GOODS | | 392 | | | 392 | | | |
|      #436 Rocky Hines | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #438 CHRIS CARROLL | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #439 Danny Gutierrez | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #440 MARIO BARRERA | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #437 Jerry Benavidez | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
| TEAM #18 EASTEX CRUDE | | 387 | | | 387 | | | |
|      #189 Dustin Allen | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #190 Torey Allen | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #187 Ron Thompson | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #186 Tommy Hanks | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #188 Tab Smith | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
| TEAM #36 SWAT TEAM 2 | | 370 | | | 370 | | | |
|      #279 Steve Ethridge | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #280 Jamie Melgoza | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #278 VERNON ELLIS | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #276 DAMON TOUCHET | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #277 DANA TOUCHET | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
| TEAM #43 I-TEAM | | 370 | | | 370 | | | |
|      #311 QUIRT MCCLENDON | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #315 Micah Kopplin | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #312 Jordan Liska | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #314 Kyle Brown | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #313 Ben Husher | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
| TEAM #49 MAJESTY OUTDOORS | | 363 | | | 363 | | | |
|      #345 John Alaniz | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #342 KEVIN ETHRIDGE | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #343 Nick Swinea | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #344 Travis Gauntt | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #341 Bill Blodgett | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
| TEAM #16 BLASER | | 360 | | | 360 | | | |
|      #178 DANNY WEBB | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #176 JANET MCDOUGALL | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #177 MARSHALL MCDOUGALL | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #180 Cody Almendarez | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
|      #179 Stephen Belz | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
| TEAM #9 AWC FRAC VALVES | | 358 | | | 358 | | | |
|      #141 JIM GIEPTNER | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #144 Al Gordon | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #142 Ross Hahn | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #145 IKE CORRIGAN | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #143 Paul Hale | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
| TEAM #39 SWAIM CATTLE DOGS | | 330 | | | 330 | | | |
|      #293 KEITH BANKS | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #294 Anissa Banks | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #291 Wayne Swaim | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #292 SHERRILL SWAIM | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #295 Bank Miller | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
| TEAM #45 Y-BAR RANCH 2 | | 329 | | | 329 | | | |
|      #321 Jody Johnson | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #322 David Ash | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #323 Tony Bolding | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #325 Stan McDonald | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #324 Clay Person | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
| TEAM #19 DONNELL RANCH | | 328 | | | 328 | | | |
|      #192 Will Schuhart | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #194 Donnie Weiss | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #191 Boddy Mauldin | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #193 Walker Porter | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #195 KEVIN SEILHAN | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
| TEAM #34 GAYDOS CONSTRUCTION | | 323 | | | 323 | | | |
|      #267 Randall Gaydos | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #270 Carter Garcia | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #266 Randy Gaydos | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #269 Chuck Garcia | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #268 ROBERT GONZALES | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
| TEAM #37 SWAT TEAM 3 | | 323 | | | 323 | | | |
|      #282 J.W. Holmes | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #285 J.D. Fontenot | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #281 Darren Cleveland | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #284 Allen Kizer | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #283 Reed Touchet | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
| TEAM #24 TEAM RATHMILL | | 321 | | | 321 | | | |
|      #219 Jenna McLeon | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #217 Erin Durbin | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #218 Kevin Bergsma | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #216 Rowdy Rathmill | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #220 Stewart Young | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
| TEAM #1 DRH CONSTRUCTION TEAM #1 | | 315 | | | 315 | | | |
|      #3 Marvin Molina | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #4 HUGO MELO | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #5 Angel Melo | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #1 LANE HAMILTON | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
|      #2 MARDEE HAMILTON | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
| TEAM #29 CIRCLE C SERVICES | | 313 | | | 313 | | | |
|      #244 JASON MANN | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #241 Beau Carroll | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #243 Brian Drake | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #242 Jayson Williams | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #245 James Copelam | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
| TEAM #38 SWAT TEAM 4 | | 313 | | | 313 | | | |
|      #286 Scott Touchet | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #290 NOLAN FONTENOT | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #288 Hayden Touchet | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #289 Taylor Cleaveland | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #287 Rachel Touchet | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
| TEAM #56 BUCK HAMILTON | | 311 | | | 311 | | | |
|      #380 ALLANA HUGHES | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #377 RONA STABERG | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #379 PATRICK HUGHES | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #378 Weston Skoruppa | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #376 BUCK HAMILTON | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
| TEAM #20 SALMON ELECTRIC - 1 | | 309 | | | 309 | | | |
|      #196 Buddy Salmon | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #197 BOB PARKER | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #198 Jack Showers | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #199 Steven Kocurek | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #200 Amanda Kocurek | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
| TEAM #6 STEWART FAMILY | | 304 | | | 304 | | | |
|      #129 Steve Russaw | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #127 Bryton Stewart | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #128 Jason Holland | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #126 Clint Stewart | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
|      #130 Hadyn Stewart | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
| TEAM #10 DAC AUTO SUPPLY | | 303 | | | 303 | | | |
|      #149 Gabe Aguilar | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #150 Rode Farias | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #147 RAUL RAMOS | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #148 Carlos Gonzalez | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #146 Mark Guero | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
| TEAM #44 Y-BAR HAULING | | 302 | | | 302 | | | |
|      #318 Tray Baring | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #320 Shawn Griffen | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #316 John Moon | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #317 Chris Zielonka | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
|      #319 Barbye Moon | | 25 | | | 25 | | | |
| TEAM #31 SMITH HELICOPTERS | | 299 | | | 299 | | | |
|      #253 Marcus Medina | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #251 Sharon Smith | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #255 Taylor Honaker | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #252 Laura Smith | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #254 Neal (Smith) Rodriguez | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
| TEAM #11 ARROW DRILLING | | 298 | | | 298 | | | |
|      #151 DAVID GARZA | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #154 Luis Garza | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #153 Jeremy Coleman | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #155 David Carlos Garza | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #152 Daniel Jaramillo | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
| TEAM #3 NOV FIBERGLASS TEAM #1 | | 296 | | | 296 | | | |
|      #111 JOHN FOWLER | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #115 Will Lau | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #114 Jonas McAnear | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #113 James Woodward | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #112 Jamie Fudge | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
| TEAM #33 TANNER SERVICES | | 294 | | | 294 | | | |
|      #261 DAVID MEYER | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #263 Benny Love | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #262 Richard Mascarro | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #264 Daniel Love | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #265 David Schuh | | 30 | | | 30 | | | |
| TEAM #17 HADO | | 293 | | | 293 | | | |
|      #184 Jamie Donnell | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #183 Greg Barnett | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #185 Jim Crow | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #182 Toddy Brockwell | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #181 Jason Berridge | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
| TEAM #51 HEBBRONVILLE 4-H #2 | | 292 | | | 292 | | | |
|      #355 Eddie Pena | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #354 ian cavazos | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #353 Christian Cavazos | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #352 C.J. Carpentier | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #351 Karla Carpentier | | 42 | | | 42 | | | |
| TEAM #8 HOLT CAT | | 278 | | | 278 | | | |
|      #140 NEAL OLENICK | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #138 Steve Wilson | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #137 Tony Noe | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #139 Tim Wright | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
|      #136 Tim Butkay | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
| TEAM #62 TEAM GARZA | | 274 | | | 274 | | | |
|      #410 John Flud | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #406 Mario Garza | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #407 Domingo Garza Jr | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #409 Josh Flud | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #408 Skeeter Garza | | 45 | | | 45 | | | |
  |
Lewis Class 2 |
# |
Shooter |
Score |
| TEAM #59 TEAM FRANKLIN | | 272 | | | 272 | | | |
|      #393 Dave Underwood | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #391 Walt Franklin | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #392 Stevo Franklin | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #394 Stacy Little | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
|      #395 Jim Timms | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
| TEAM #57 D AND B FLOWBACK AND WELL TESTING | | 270 | | | 270 | | | |
|      #383 Dakota Taylor | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #384 Dutton Lane | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #382 Derek Schultz | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #381 Jacob Startz | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
|      #385 Anthony Bazan | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
| TEAM #41 MILES RANCH | | 268 | | | 268 | | | |
|      #305 Ward Niemeir | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #301 MIKE MILES | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #304 Keith Franklin | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #303 Mike Faltys | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
|      #302 Sam Foster | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
| TEAM #53 TARGET WELL SERVICES | | 260 | | | 260 | | | |
|      #361 CARLOS CARPENTIER | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #362 Clarissa Carpenter | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #365 Arnold Saucedo | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #364 Joseph Natavida | | 45 | | | 45 | | | |
|      #363 Billy Palacios | | 28 | | | 28 | | | |
| TEAM #27 THE FIVE GUYS | | 259 | | | 259 | | | |
|      #234 Tyler Sutherland | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #233 Derek Hale | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #232 David Stallings | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
|      #235 Matt Franklin | | 45 | | | 45 | | | |
|      #231 Derek Gonzales | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
| TEAM #52 HEBBRONVILLE 4-H #3 | | 257 | | | 257 | | | |
|      #360 Preson Hinjosa | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #359 Niko Villarreal | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #358 Andrew Villarreal | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
|      #356 leo ramirez III | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
|      #357 A.J. Benavides | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
| TEAM #12 HOT IRON TEXAS | | 254 | | | 254 | | | |
|      #156 J.W. Wright | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #159 Brian Bridges | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #157 JOE WRIGHT | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #160 Jason Bridges | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
|      #158 Glenn | | 20 | | | 20 | | | |
| TEAM #48 TEAL TEAM #1 | | 247 | | | 247 | | | |
|      #337 Jim Daughtrey | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #339 Tommy Dulin | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #338 Jim Ferguson | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #336 Jim Teal | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
|      #340 WARREN WHEELER | | 30 | | | 30 | | | |
| TEAM #5 DRH- SKIPPER HAMILTON | | 246 | | | 246 | | | |
|      #121 Skipper Hamilton | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #122 Robert Finch | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #123 Cody Herrick | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #125 Ghost | | 28 | | | 28 | | | |
|      #124 DAVE MILLER | | 26 | | | 26 | | | |
| TEAM #55 SWAIM RANCH #2 | | 245 | | | 245 | | | |
|      #372 Reagan Sadosvsky | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #373 Royce Renfrom | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
|      #374 Griffin Sadosvsky | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
|      #375 Charlie Wheeler | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
|      #371 Murray Swaim | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
| TEAM #4 NOV FIBERGLASS TEAM #2 | | 237 | | | 237 | | | |
|      #117 Bethanie Fowler | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #116 Kim Fowler | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #120 Randal Lau | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
|      #119 Kristy Kelly | | 37 | | | 37 | | | |
|      #118 Cassie Fudge | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
| TEAM #13 JV STEEL INC | | 235 | | | 235 | | | |
|      #165 Heath Harkins | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #161 Joe Verastegui | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #162 Misty Verastegui | | 45 | | | 45 | | | |
|      #164 Katherine Harkins | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
|      #163 Brook Cranek | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
| TEAM #21 SALMON ELECTRIC - 2 | | 218 | | | 218 | | | |
|      #203 Brent Whidden | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #204 JACOB LEE | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #201 Lee Schiro | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
|      #202 Dan Dennis | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
|      #205 GHOST | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #50 HEBBRONVILLE 4-H #1 | | 217 | | | 217 | | | |
|      #349 E.J. Cremar | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #350 Christin Rodriguez | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
|      #348 Ella Aguilar | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
|      #347 Zarina Molina | | 42 | | | 42 | | | |
|      #346 Alyssa Ramos | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
| TEAM #28 CARROLL LADIES TEAM | | 217 | | | 217 | | | |
|      #236 Traci Carroll | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #240 Eileen Woosley | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
|      #238 Stacie Mann | | 45 | | | 45 | | | |
|      #237 Erika Gonzales | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
|      #239 Shannon Collins | | 31 | | | 31 | | | |
| TEAM #15 TIMEKEEPERS | | 214 | | | 214 | | | |
|      #171 Shawn Fluitt | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #174 Jeff Avant | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #173 Ryan Parker | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
|      #175 Cindy | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
|      #172 GHOST | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #61 SINGLES SHOT | | 211 | | | 211 | | | |
|      #404 Eddie Garza | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #401 Arnold Garcia | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
|      #403 Danny Lozano | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #402 Sammy Villerreal | | 42 | | | 42 | | | |
|      #405 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #66 TEAM VARGA | | 211 | | | 211 | | | |
|      #433 Jason Majorek | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #432 David Haines | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
|      #431 Terry Varga | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
|      #435 Mark Chatman | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
|      #434 Rick Furguson | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
| TEAM #47 Y-BAR RANCH 3 | | 211 | | | 211 | | | |
|      #333 Pagent Ferguson | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
|      #334 Kelly McDonald | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #335 Lynette Mafrige | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #331 Melissa Zielonka | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #332 Jill Martin | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
| TEAM #42 COMSTOCK | | 195 | | | 195 | | | |
|      #306 Doug House | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #309 CARLA MCDANIEL | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
|      #308 Pat Geary | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
|      #307 JENNIFER BRUNS | | 31 | | | 31 | | | |
|      #310 Amy House | | 19 | | | 19 | | | |
| TEAM #22 AIM TO PLEASE | | 186 | | | 186 | | | |
|      #208 Jenny Berrige | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
|      #210 Erin Seilhan | | 37 | | | 37 | | | |
|      #206 Lori Donnell | | 37 | | | 37 | | | |
|      #207 Dolf Lowe | | 37 | | | 37 | | | |
|      #209 Carolyn Lowe | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
| TEAM #26 RATHOLE | | 178 | | | 178 | | | |
|      #226 Butch Roberson | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #227 PHILIP TOM | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #230 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #229 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #228 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #25 GUNS OF ANARCHY | | 173 | | | 173 | | | |
|      #224 Kara Jackson | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #223 Falan Durbin | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
|      #221 Lacie Lee | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
|      #222 Andrea Solis | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
|      #225 Courtney Lee | | 27 | | | 27 | | | |
| TEAM #54 SWAIM RANCH #1 | | 162 | | | 162 | | | |
|      #370 Whitney Carroll | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
|      #369 Katie Swaim | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
|      #366 Sallie Swaim | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
|      #367 Mattie Sadosvsky | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
|      #368 Gracie Quintanilla | | 20 | | | 20 | | | |
| TEAM #14 AINSWORTH TRUCKING | | 153 | | | 153 | | | |
|      #169 Lindsey McNeil | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
|      #167 Jonathan Peterson | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
|      #166 Joshoah Peterson | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
|      #168 Julianne Hardie | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
|      #170 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #63 ENTERPRISE | | 142 | | | 142 | | | |
|      #416 Ricky Barboza | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #420 Cameron Thatcher | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
|      #417 Erica Lykes | | 20 | | | 20 | | | |
|      #418 Abby Gibson | | 16 | | | 16 | | | |
|      #419 Angela Thatcher | | 10 | | | 10 | | | |
| TEAM #58 DOGGETT- JOHN DEERE | | 141 | | | 141 | | | |
|      #386 Drew Schuelka | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #388 Rick Ortega | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
|      #387 Chad Garrett | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
|      #390 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #389 TBD | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #64 NUECES POWER EQUIPMENT | | 136 | | | 136 | | | |
|      #421 Billy Ray Barta | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #423 JC Reynolds | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #422 Stetson Berrey | | 3 | | | 3 | | | |
|      #425 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #424 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #60 RIO FRIO SHOOTERS | | 136 | | | 136 | | | |
|      #396 David Longan | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #398 Jared Longan | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #397 Debbie Longan | | 27 | | | 27 | | | |
|      #400 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #399 JOHN BENTON | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #2 LAREDO HYDRO TECH | | 108 | | | 108 | | | |
|      #6 Cade Hamilton | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #8 Rainey Hamilton | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
|      #10 Ryder Hamilton | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #9 River Hamilton | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #7 Jennifer Hamilton | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #65 COMPLETE CHEMICAL SERVICES | | 97 | | | 97 | | | |
|      #428 Greg Rosier | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
|      #426 Rene Guajardo | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
|      #429 Mike Alvarez | | 13 | | | 13 | | | |
|      #430 GHOST | | 5 | | | 5 | | | |
|      #427 Manuel Salinas | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #23 LORIS LADIES TEAM #2 | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #214 Sheri Teal | | 21 | | | 21 | | | |
|      #215 Rissa Shelton | | 18 | | | 18 | | | |
|      #212 Stephanie Timms | | 15 | | | 15 | | | |
|      #213 Monica Thoreau | | 11 | | | 11 | | | |
|      #211 GHOST | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #32 ZINFAB | | 5 | | | 5 | | | |
|      #260 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #256 ROBERT BROWN | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #259 Regan Brown | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #258 Blase Brown | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #257 Bridget Brown | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #7 BRIDGES TEAM | | 5 | | | 5 | | | |
|      #135 Clint Huston | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #131 Brian Bridges | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #134 JOHN HUSTON | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #133 Jason Gordon | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #132 Julianne Hardie | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |